Campionati  /  UNDER 19 - 2016  /  Giornate

Seamen Milano
Seamen Milano
***CHAMPION***

Team
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 2 Ott Ore: 14:00
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
36 13
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 2 Ott Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
22 16
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 2 Ott Ore: 14:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
41 14
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 2 Ott Ore: 15:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
14 36
C.S. Comunale "Europa" - Via Bisenzio 1 - Zona ZAI - Verona (VR)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 2 Ott Ore: 16:45
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
23 20
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 2 Ott Ore: 17:35
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
19 7
C.S. M. di Marco - Via Aldini 77 - Milano (MI)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 8 Ott Ore: 17:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
0 20
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 8 Ott Ore: 20:10
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
12 24
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 8 Ott Ore: 21:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
50 0
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Navy Seals Bari Navy Seals Bari Disputata
Dom 9 Ott Ore: 14:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
2 36
Arena Della Vittoria - Via Di Maratona 15 - Bari (BA)
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Disputata
Dom 9 Ott Ore: 14:35
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
0 8
Stadio Collana - Via Ribera - Napoli (NA)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 9 Ott Ore: 15:00
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football
49 14
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 9 Ott Ore: 15:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
7 27
Stadio Martin Luther King - Viale Della Costituzione, 3 - Cadoneghe (PD)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 9 Ott Ore: 16:35
Wca Wca
37 6
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 9 Ott Ore: 16:35
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
21 0
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 9 Ott Ore: 17:10
Toscana Team Toscana Team
0 34
C.S. Aldobrandini - Via Dei Romagnoli, 565 - Roma (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 16 Ott Ore: 14:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
23 22
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 16 Ott Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
20 19
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 16 Ott Ore: 15:05
Wca Wca
32 0
C.S. M. di Marco - Via Aldini 77 - Milano (MI)
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football Disputata
Dom 16 Ott Ore: 15:20
Toscana Team Toscana Team
12 47
Atletico 2000 - Via Di Centocelle 100 - Roma (RM)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 16 Ott Ore: 15:30
Navy Seals Bari Navy Seals Bari
52 0
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 16 Ott Ore: 16:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
6 13
Polo Scolastico - A. Paterlini - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 22 Ott Ore: 21:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
29 8
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 14:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
15 34
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM)
Navy Seals Bari Navy Seals Bari Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 14:00
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
34 14
Arena Della Vittoria - Via Di Maratona 15 - Bari (BA)
Wca Wca Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 15:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
0 35
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albisola Superiore (SV)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 16:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
20 6
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 16:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
14 32
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 16:05
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
34 0
Stadio Martin Luther King - Viale Della Costituzione, 3 - Cadoneghe (PD)
Toscana Team Toscana Team Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 16:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
18 33
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 18:30
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football
30 26
C.S. Aldobrandini - Via Dei Romagnoli, 565 - Roma (RM)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 29 Ott Ore: 19:30
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
70 34
Polo Scolastico - A. Paterlini - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 29 Ott Ore: 20:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
7 31
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 29 Ott Ore: 21:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
33 14
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Wca Wca Disputata
Sab 29 Ott Ore: 21:25
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
0 35
C.S: Pian Di Poma - Via Pian Di Poma - Sanremo (IM)
Navy Seals Bari Navy Seals Bari Disputata
Dom 30 Ott Ore: 14:10
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
6 46
Arena Della Vittoria - Via Di Maratona 15 - Bari (BA)
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Tavolino
Dom 30 Ott Ore: 16:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
0 8
Centro Sportivo Oasi - Via Manzoni, 53 - Napoli (NA)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 30 Ott Ore: 16:45
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
16 32
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 6 Nov Ore: 14:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
39 0
Campo Scuola - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 6 Nov Ore: 15:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
31 20
Stadio Martin Luther King - Viale Della Costituzione, 3 - Cadoneghe (PD)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 6 Nov Ore: 16:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
0 20
Polo Scolastico - A. Paterlini - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 12 Nov Ore: 17:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
20 30
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 13 Nov Ore: 12:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
30 27
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 13 Nov Ore: 14:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
34 14
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 13 Nov Ore: 15:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
16 10
C.S. Comunale "Europa" - Via Bisenzio 1 - Zona ZAI - Verona (VR)
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football Disputata
Dom 13 Nov Ore: 15:15
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
6 42
Atletico 2000 - Via Di Centocelle 100 - Roma (RM)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 13 Nov Ore: 15:30
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
70 6
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 13 Nov Ore: 16:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
21 26
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Toscana Team Toscana Team Disputata
Dom 13 Nov Ore: 16:55
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
42 8
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 19 Nov Ore: 17:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
0 37
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 19 Nov Ore: 20:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
0 32
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 13:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
30 22
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 14:00
Navy Seals Bari Navy Seals Bari
24 13
Stadio Collana - Via Ribera - Napoli (NA)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 15:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
44 7
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 15:00
Toscana Team Toscana Team
20 8
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
8 28
C.S. Comunale "Europa" - Via Bisenzio 1 - Zona ZAI - Verona (VR)
Wca Wca Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 15:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 38
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albisola Superiore (SV)
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 15:30
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
19 28
Atletico 2000 - Via Di Centocelle 100 - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 17:25
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
27 32
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Tavolino
Sab 26 Nov Ore: 18:30
Wca Wca
8 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 27 Nov Ore: 14:00
Navy Seals Bari Navy Seals Bari
19 6
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM)
Toscana Team Toscana Team Disputata
Dom 27 Nov Ore: 16:30
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football
42 0
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 27 Nov Ore: 16:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
8 38
C.S. Aldobrandini - Via Dei Romagnoli, 565 - Roma (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 4 Dic Ore: 13:30
Toscana Team Toscana Team
36 14
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 4 Dic Ore: 13:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
31 6
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 11 Dic Ore: 14:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
27 14
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 11 Dic Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
7 30
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 11 Dic Ore: 15:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
6 40
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 11 Dic Ore: 15:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
56 12
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 18 Dic Ore: 14:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
43 40
C.S Moletolo - Via Rastelli - Parma (PR)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 18 Dic Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
21 0
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 7 Gen Ore: 18:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
35 6
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)

UNDER 19 - 2016

UNDER 19 - 2016 2016