Campionati  /  UNDER 16 - 2016  /  Giornate

Giaguari Torino
Giaguari Torino
***CHAMPION***

Team
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 2 Ott Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
0 24
C.S. Aldobrandini - Via Dei Romagnoli, 565 - Roma (RM)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 2 Ott Ore: 14:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
0 38
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 2 Ott Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
12 28
C.S. M. di Marco - Via Aldini 77 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 8 Ott Ore: 17:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
20 14
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 9 Ott Ore: 13:00
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
40 24
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 9 Ott Ore: 14:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
58 8
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 9 Ott Ore: 14:30
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
22 6
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 9 Ott Ore: 14:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
20 26
C.S. Aldobrandini - Via Dei Romagnoli, 565 - Roma (RM)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 9 Ott Ore: 15:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
31 40
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 16 Ott Ore: 12:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
6 32
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 16 Ott Ore: 12:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
6 26
Polo Scolastico - A. Paterlini - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 16 Ott Ore: 14:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
48 7
C.S. Comunale - Via Vaat,1 - Baganaria Arsa (UD)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 16 Ott Ore: 14:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
38 54
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 16 Ott Ore: 17:45
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
52 26
C.S. M. di Marco - Via Aldini 77 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 13:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
42 12
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 14:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
12 14
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 14:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
80 6
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 14:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
36 38
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 14:50
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
36 0
Campo Sportivo - Via Romano 20 - Scarmagno (TO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 29 Ott Ore: 17:10
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
32 12
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 30 Ott Ore: 13:30
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
42 24
C.S. Valli - Via Luthuli 31 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 30 Ott Ore: 14:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
28 52
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 30 Ott Ore: 14:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
6 54
C.S. Comunale - Via Vaat,1 - Baganaria Arsa (UD)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 30 Ott Ore: 15:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
14 36
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Dom 30 Ott Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
36 52
Campo Sportivo - Via Romano 20 - Scarmagno (TO)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 6 Nov Ore: 12:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
14 20
Polo Scolastico - A. Paterlini - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 6 Nov Ore: 14:00
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
47 0
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 6 Nov Ore: 14:55
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
58 22
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 13 Nov Ore: 14:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
12 8
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 13 Nov Ore: 14:00
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
28 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 13 Nov Ore: 14:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
44 38
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 13 Nov Ore: 15:45
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
50 30
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 13 Nov Ore: 16:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
46 34
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Sab 19 Nov Ore: 19:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
6 14
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 12:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
36 34
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 13:30
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
32 6
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 14:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
12 22
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 14:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
50 26
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 27 Nov Ore: 13:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
0 44
C.S. Aldobrandini - Via Dei Romagnoli, 565 - Roma (RM)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 27 Nov Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
0 22
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Dom 27 Nov Ore: 15:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
44 12
Campo Sportivo - Via Romano 20 - Scarmagno (TO)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 27 Nov Ore: 15:25
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
6 18
C.S. Comunale - Via Vaat,1 - Baganaria Arsa (UD)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 10 Dic Ore: 17:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
16 6
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 11 Dic Ore: 14:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
36 24
Centro Sportivo Aldiniana - Via Graf 4 - Milano (MI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 18 Dic Ore: 14:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
46 38
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 18 Dic Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
26 12
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 7 Gen Ore: 14:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
8 36
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)

UNDER 16 - 2016

UNDER 16 - 2016 2016