FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA DI AMERICAN FOOTBALL
- Home
- Federazione
- Eventi
- Campionati nazionali
- Team
- Documenti
- Partner
- Giustizia
- Contatti
Seamen Milano | Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 18:00 |
Grizzlies Roma | ||
41 | 6 | |||
C.S. Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii 6 - Pero (MI) | ||||
Giaguari Torino | Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 18:40 |
Giants Bolzano | ||
7 | 28 | |||
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO) | ||||
Dolphins Ancona | Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 14:30 |
Guelfi Firenze | ||
43 | 19 | |||
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN) | ||||
Panthers Parma | Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 15:10 |
UTA Pesaro | ||
3 | 0 | |||
C.S. PARMA 1913 - Via Spinelli - Collecchio (PR) | ||||
Marines Lazio | Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 16:00 |
Lions Bergamo Asd | ||
14 | 6 | |||
Stadio Tre Fontane - Via Delle Tre Fontane 5 - Roma (RM) |
Guelfi Firenze | Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 18:05 |
Marines Lazio | ||
19 | 33 | |||
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI) | ||||
Rhinos Milano | Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 18:15 |
Dolphins Ancona | ||
33 | 7 | |||
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI) | ||||
UTA Pesaro | Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 14:15 |
Giaguari Torino | ||
7 | 21 | |||
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU) | ||||
Lions Bergamo Asd | Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 15:00 |
Seamen Milano | ||
7 | 38 | |||
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG) |
Seamen Milano | Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 18:00 |
Dolphins Ancona | ||
52 | 22 | |||
C.S. Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii 6 - Pero (MI) | ||||
Giaguari Torino | Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 18:35 |
Guelfi Firenze | ||
44 | 34 | |||
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO) | ||||
Panthers Parma | Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 20:10 |
Rhinos Milano | ||
15 | 23 | |||
Stadio IL NOCE - Via Alberto Sordi 1 - Noceto (PR) | ||||
UTA Pesaro | Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 14:00 |
Grizzlies Roma | ||
26 | 20 | |||
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU) | ||||
Giants Bolzano | Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 15:00 |
Lions Bergamo Asd | ||
23 | 9 | |||
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ) |
Rhinos Milano | Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 18:00 |
Seamen Milano | ||
26 | 10 | |||
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI) | ||||
Guelfi Firenze | Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 21:00 |
Panthers Parma | ||
14 | 44 | |||
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI) | ||||
Dolphins Ancona | Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 14:30 |
Marines Lazio | ||
32 | 27 | |||
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN) | ||||
Grizzlies Roma | Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 15:00 |
Giants Bolzano | ||
7 | 28 | |||
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM) | ||||
Lions Bergamo Asd | Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 15:00 |
Giaguari Torino | ||
29 | 21 | |||
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG) |
Dolphins Ancona | Disputata
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 17:00 |
Panthers Parma | ||
14 | 31 | |||
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN) | ||||
Guelfi Firenze | Disputata
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 18:00 |
Giants Bolzano | ||
13 | 50 | |||
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI) | ||||
Rhinos Milano | Disputata
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 18:00 |
Giaguari Torino | ||
42 | 7 | |||
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI) | ||||
Marines Lazio | Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 16:00 |
Seamen Milano | ||
0 | 37 | |||
Stadio Tre Fontane - Via Delle Tre Fontane 5 - Roma (RM) |
Grizzlies Roma | Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 15:00 |
Panthers Parma | ||
0 | 43 | |||
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM) | ||||
Lions Bergamo Asd | Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 15:00 |
UTA Pesaro | ||
31 | 6 | |||
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG) |
Giaguari Torino | Disputata
Sab 22 Apr Ore: 21:00 |
Dolphins Ancona | ||
34 | 12 | |||
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO) | ||||
UTA Pesaro | Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 14:30 |
Guelfi Firenze | ||
6 | 14 | |||
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU) | ||||
Giants Bolzano | Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:00 |
Rhinos Milano | ||
13 | 20 | |||
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ) | ||||
Panthers Parma | Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:00 |
Marines Lazio | ||
41 | 30 | |||
C.S. Inzani - Via Anedda 1 - Parma (PR) | ||||
Grizzlies Roma | Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:05 |
Lions Bergamo Asd | ||
7 | 42 | |||
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM) |
Giaguari Torino | Disputata
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 21:00 |
Seamen Milano | ||
7 | 42 | |||
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO) | ||||
UTA Pesaro | Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 14:40 |
Dolphins Ancona | ||
25 | 36 | |||
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU) | ||||
Grizzlies Roma | Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 15:00 |
Rhinos Milano | ||
7 | 42 | |||
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM) | ||||
Lions Bergamo Asd | Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 15:00 |
Guelfi Firenze | ||
34 | 0 | |||
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG) | ||||
Giants Bolzano | Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 15:00 |
Marines Lazio | ||
15 | 8 | |||
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ) |
Guelfi Firenze | Disputata
Sab 13 Mag Ore: 18:00 |
Grizzlies Roma | ||
47 | 28 | |||
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI) | ||||
Rhinos Milano | Disputata
Sab 13 Mag Ore: 18:00 |
UTA Pesaro | ||
43 | 21 | |||
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI) | ||||
Seamen Milano | Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 15:00 |
Panthers Parma | ||
14 | 17 | |||
Stadio Breda - Via Xx Settembre, 162 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI) | ||||
Marines Lazio | Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 16:00 |
Giaguari Torino | ||
7 | 16 | |||
Stadio Tre Fontane - Via Delle Tre Fontane 5 - Roma (RM) | ||||
Dolphins Ancona | Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 16:35 |
Giants Bolzano | ||
13 | 32 | |||
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN) |
UTA Pesaro | Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 18:30 |
Seamen Milano | ||
7 | 27 | |||
C.S. Vismara - Via Liri - Pesaro (PU) | ||||
Guelfi Firenze | Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 18:30 |
Rhinos Milano | ||
14 | 42 | |||
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI) | ||||
Giants Bolzano | Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 15:00 |
Panthers Parma | ||
0 | 13 | |||
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ) | ||||
Grizzlies Roma | Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 16:00 |
Marines Lazio | ||
6 | 32 | |||
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM) | ||||
Lions Bergamo Asd | Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 16:05 |
Dolphins Ancona | ||
38 | 7 | |||
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG) |
Seamen Milano | Disputata
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 18:05 |
Giants Bolzano | ||
37 | 14 | |||
Stadio Breda - Via Xx Settembre, 162 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI) | ||||
Dolphins Ancona | Disputata
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 20:00 |
Grizzlies Roma | ||
35 | 12 | |||
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN) | ||||
Panthers Parma | Disputata
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 15:00 |
Giaguari Torino | ||
47 | 0 | |||
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Moletolo Via San Leonardo 110/a - Parma (PR) | ||||
Rhinos Milano | Disputata
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 15:05 |
Lions Bergamo Asd | ||
49 | 14 | |||
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI) | ||||
Marines Lazio | Disputata
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 16:00 |
UTA Pesaro | ||
8 | 9 | |||
Stadio Tre Fontane - Via Delle Tre Fontane 5 - Roma (RM) |
Giaguari Torino | Disputata
Sab 3 Giu Ore: 14:30 |
Grizzlies Roma | ||
47 | 12 | |||
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO) | ||||
Seamen Milano | Disputata
Sab 3 Giu Ore: 18:05 |
Guelfi Firenze | ||
49 | 7 | |||
Stadio Breda - Via Xx Settembre, 162 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI) | ||||
Panthers Parma | Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 15:00 |
Lions Bergamo Asd | ||
34 | 7 | |||
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Torrile (PR) | ||||
Giants Bolzano | Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 15:00 |
UTA Pesaro | ||
30 | 0 | |||
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ) | ||||
Marines Lazio | Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 16:10 |
Rhinos Milano | ||
0 | 61 | |||
Stadio Tre Fontane - Via Delle Tre Fontane 5 - Roma (RM) |
Seamen Milano | Disputata
Sab 17 Giu Ore: 19:30 |
Giaguari Torino | ||
49 | 9 | |||
Stadio Breda - Via Xx Settembre, 162 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI) | ||||
Giants Bolzano | Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 16:00 |
Lions Bergamo Asd | ||
20 | 7 | |||
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ) |
Rhinos Milano | Disputata
Sab 24 Giu Ore: 18:00 |
Giants Bolzano | ||
56 | 26 | |||
Centro Sportivo Limbiate - Via Leone Tolstoi, 77 - Limbiate (MB) | ||||
Panthers Parma | Disputata
Dom 25 Giu Ore: 16:05 |
Seamen Milano | ||
20 | 27 | |||
Stadio TARDINI - Viale Partigiani D'italia, 1 - Parma (PR) |
Rhinos Milano | Disputata
Sab 8 Lug Ore: 21:00 |
Seamen Milano | ||
29 | 37 | |||
Stadio Romeo Menti - Via Schio 21 - Vicenza (VI) |
FIDAF Federazione Italiana di American Football
Sede legale c/o CONI - Pal. H - Piazza Lauro de Bosis 15 00135 Roma (RM)
Sede organizzativa Fidaf C/O Coni: Piazza Lauro de Bosis 15 00135 Roma (RM) | Tel. 06.32 723 221 | Email
Area riservata Team FIDAF
CONI
Blue Team
Antidoping CONI
Feed Rss News FIDAF
Privacy Policy
Cookie Policy
1° DIVISIONE
2° DIVISIONE
9FL - NINE FOOTBALL LEAGUE
FLAG SENIOR
F3 - FLAG FOOTBALL FEMMINILE
CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13
CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15
CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR U17
Main sponsor |
Media partner |