Campionati  /  1 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Team
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 18:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
41 6
StadioComunale - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii - Pero (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 18:40
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
7 28
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 14:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
43 19
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 15:10
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro
3 0
C.S. PARMA 1913 - Via Spinelli - Collecchio (PR)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 16:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
14 6
Stadio Tre Fontane - Via Delle Tre Fontane 5 - Roma (RM)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 18:05
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
19 33
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 18:15
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
33 7
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 14:15
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
7 21
C.S. - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
7 38
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 18:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
52 22
StadioComunale - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii - Pero (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 18:35
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
44 34
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 20:10
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
15 23
Stadio IL NOCE - Via Alberto Sordi 1 - Noceto (PR)
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 14:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
26 20
C.S. - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 15:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
23 9
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 18:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
26 10
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 21:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
14 44
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 14:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
32 27
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
29 21
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
7 28
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 17:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 18:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 18:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Da disputare
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 16:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
Stadio Tre Fontane - Via Delle Tre Fontane 5 - Roma (RM)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Da disputare
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 15:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Da disputare
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 15:00
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Sab 22 Apr Ore: 00:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Sab 22 Apr Ore: 21:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro Da disputare
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 14:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
C.S. - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Da disputare
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 21:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro Da disputare
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 14:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
C.S. - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Da disputare
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 15:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Da disputare
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 15:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Sab 13 Mag Ore: 18:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 15:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
Stadio Breda - Via Xx Settembre, 162 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 15:00
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Da disputare
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 16:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
Stadio Tre Fontane - Via Delle Tre Fontane 5 - Roma (RM)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 16:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro Da disputare
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 00:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 18:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 15:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Da disputare
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 16:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Da disputare
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 16:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 00:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 18:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
Stadio Breda - Via Xx Settembre, 162 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 18:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 20:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Da disputare
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 16:00
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro
Stadio Tre Fontane - Via Delle Tre Fontane 5 - Roma (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Sab 3 Giu Ore: 00:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Sab 3 Giu Ore: 18:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
Stadio Breda - Via Xx Settembre, 162 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Sab 3 Giu Ore: 21:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 15:00
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Da disputare
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 16:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Stadio Tre Fontane - Via Delle Tre Fontane 5 - Roma (RM)

1 DIVISIONE

1 DIVISIONE 2017