Campionati  /  2° DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Team
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Sab 25 Feb Ore: 21:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
26 17
C.S. Comunale - Corso San Lorenzo - Pescantina (VR)
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa Disputata
Sab 25 Feb Ore: 21:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
15 22
Stadio "G. Bui" - Via Dinucci - San Giuliano Terme (PI)
Blackbills Rivoli Blackbills Rivoli Disputata
Sab 25 Feb Ore: 21:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
44 14
Stadio Comunale San Giorgio - Via Stadio Comunale - Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 14:30
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
21 3
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 14:30
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
12 36
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 14:30
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
6 28
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 15:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
0 14
Stadio Comunale - Via Berlinguer, 1 - Riolo Terme (RA)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 15:45
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
36 6
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 15:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
37 0
C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 19:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
40 6
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 20:30
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
7 20
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 20:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
24 8
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 21:00
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
43 7
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 14:35
Blackbills Rivoli Blackbills Rivoli
0 21
Centro Sportivo Comunale San Rocco - Via Antonio Rosmini, 71 - Monza (MB)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 15:00
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
10 17
C.S. Gentili - Via Vittorio Trucchi - Roma (RM)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 15:30
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata
20 6
Stadio Martin Luther King - Viale Della Costituzione, 3 - Cadoneghe (PD)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 19:30
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
7 36
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 20:45
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
20 32
Stadio di rugby - Via Gulielmo Marconi 10 - Lancenigo Di Villorba (TV)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 21:00
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
14 10
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 13:00 Guarda le foto
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
21 19
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 14:30
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
33 28
C.S. Benito Paolone (ex S.M. Goretti) - Via Fontanarossa (zona Aeroporto) - Catania (CT)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 14:30
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
6 0
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 15:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
24 16
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 15:00
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
13 0
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 15:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
7 42
Stadio "G. Bui" - Via Dinucci - San Giuliano Terme (PI)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 18:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
0 41
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 20:00
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
7 17
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N°9 - Cagliari (CA)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 21:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
21 22
Stadio Martin Luther King - Viale Della Costituzione, 3 - Cadoneghe (PD)
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 14:30
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
13 33
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 14:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
6 19
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 14:40
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
0 26
Centro Sportivo Comunale San Rocco - Via Antonio Rosmini, 71 - Monza (MB)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 15:30
Blackbills Rivoli Blackbills Rivoli
14 48
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 19:00
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
31 6
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 21:00
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
7 0
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 21:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
13 20
Stadio Martin Luther King - Viale Della Costituzione, 3 - Cadoneghe (PD)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 14:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
21 20
C.S. ERG Siracusa - Piazza Armerina, 15 - Siracusa (SR)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 14:55
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
41 10
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 15:00
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata
21 12
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 15:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
50 10
C.S. Gentili - Via Vittorio Trucchi - Roma (RM)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 15:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
25 15
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 18:15
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
35 34
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 20:30
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
19 0
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 20:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
27 13
C.S. Comunale - Corso San Lorenzo - Pescantina (VR)
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa Disputata
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 21:00
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
14 20
Stadio "G. Bui" - Via Dinucci - San Giuliano Terme (PI)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 13:00
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
6 9
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N°9 - Cagliari (CA)
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 13:00
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
26 14
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 15:00
Blackbills Rivoli Blackbills Rivoli
6 45
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 15:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
6 21
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 8 Apr Ore: 20:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
0 42
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Blackbills Rivoli Blackbills Rivoli Disputata
Sab 8 Apr Ore: 21:00
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa
46 0
Stadio Comunale San Giorgio - Via Stadio Comunale - Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 14:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
29 0
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 14:30
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
7 43
Jungle Field Nicoḷ De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 15:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
19 35
Stadio Comunale - Via Berlinguer, 1 - Riolo Terme (RA)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 16:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
12 9
Centro Sportivo - Via Pio X - Concorezzo (MB)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 16:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
21 22
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Disputata
Sab 22 Apr Ore: 13:35
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
37 0
C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa Disputata
Sab 22 Apr Ore: 21:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
6 28
Stadio "G. Bui" - Via Dinucci - San Giuliano Terme (PI)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 14:30
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
40 50
C.S. Benito Paolone (ex S.M. Goretti) - Via Fontanarossa (zona Aeroporto) - Catania (CT)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Disputata
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 15:00
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
33 7
C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 20:30
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
3 8
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 21:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
7 6
Jungle Field Nicoḷ De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 21:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
48 6
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 13:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
37 0
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 14:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
9 7
Centro Sportivo Comunale San Rocco - Via Antonio Rosmini, 71 - Monza (MB)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 14:30
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
56 16
C.S. Gentili - Via Vittorio Trucchi - Roma (RM)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 14:55
Blackbills Rivoli Blackbills Rivoli
24 28
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 18:00
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa
47 0
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 20:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
6 35
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N°9 - Cagliari (CA)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 20:45
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata
12 10
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 21:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
0 21
Stadio Martin Luther King - Viale Della Costituzione, 3 - Cadoneghe (PD)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Dom 7 Mag Ore: 15:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
12 29
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 7 Mag Ore: 15:30
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
20 28
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Sab 13 Mag Ore: 20:30
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
17 9
C.S. Comunale - Corso San Lorenzo - Pescantina (VR)
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata Disputata
Sab 13 Mag Ore: 21:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
20 12
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Blackbills Rivoli Blackbills Rivoli Disputata
Sab 13 Mag Ore: 21:00
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
31 25
C.S. CUS Torino - Via Milano 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 14:00
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
28 0
C.S. Benito Paolone (ex S.M. Goretti) - Via Fontanarossa (zona Aeroporto) - Catania (CT)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 15:00
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
14 35
Stadio Comunale - Via Berlinguer, 1 - Riolo Terme (RA)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 15:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
0 42
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 15:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
3 21
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Lun 15 Mag Ore: 21:00
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
26 6
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 20:00
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa
46 0
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 20:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
6 22
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N°9 - Cagliari (CA)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 20:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
7 21
Jungle Field Nicoḷ De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 20:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
13 14
C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 14:35
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
21 14
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 14:55
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
6 23
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 15:00
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
0 15
Stadio Comunale - Via Berlinguer, 1 - Riolo Terme (RA)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 15:00
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
35 0
C.S. Gentili - Via Vittorio Trucchi - Roma (RM)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 17:30
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 20:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Da disputare
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 20:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Da disputare
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 20:30
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata
C.S. Comunale - Corso San Lorenzo - Pescantina (VR)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Da disputare
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 20:30
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Blackbills Rivoli Blackbills Rivoli Da disputare
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 21:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
C.S. CUS Torino - Via Milano 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Da disputare
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 13:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
Jungle Field Nicoḷ De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Da disputare
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 16:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)

2° DIVISIONE

2° DIVISIONE 2017