Campionati  /  COPPA ITALIA - FLAG SENIOR F3  /  Giornate

Panthers Parma
Panthers Parma
***CHAMPION***

Team
Morrigans Palermo Morrigans Palermo Tavolino
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 10:00
Lionesses Trabia Lionesses Trabia
8 0
C.S. Luis Ribolla - Campo 1 - Viale Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 10:00
Golden Phoenix Golden Phoenix
46 6
C.S. Luis Ribolla - Campo 2 - Viale Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Morrigans Palermo Morrigans Palermo Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 11:15
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
26 0
C.S. Luis Ribolla - Campo 1 - Viale Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Lionesses Trabia Lionesses Trabia Tavolino
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 11:15
Golden Phoenix Golden Phoenix
0 8
C.S. Luis Ribolla - Campo 2 - Viale Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Golden Phoenix Golden Phoenix Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 12:30
Morrigans Palermo Morrigans Palermo
0 52
C.S. Luis Ribolla - Campo 1 - Viale Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Tavolino
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 12:30
Lionesses Trabia Lionesses Trabia
8 0
C.S. Luis Ribolla - Campo 2 - Viale Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Driadi Torino Driadi Torino Disputata
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 14:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
31 15
Campo Sportivo Bienate - Campo 1 - Via Gobetti, 4 - Bienate (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 14:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
33 0
Campo Sportivo Bienate - Campo 2 - Via Gobetti, 4 - Bienate (MI)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 15:15
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
13 20
Campo Sportivo Bienate - Campo 1 - Via Gobetti, 4 - Bienate (MI)
Driadi Torino Driadi Torino Disputata
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 15:15
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
7 19
Campo Sportivo Bienate - Campo 2 - Via Gobetti, 4 - Bienate (MI)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 17:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
13 55
Campo Sportivo Bienate - Campo 1 - Via Gobetti, 4 - Bienate (MI)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 17:00
Driadi Torino Driadi Torino
12 20
Campo Sportivo Bienate - Campo 2 - Via Gobetti, 4 - Bienate (MI)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 18:15
Driadi Torino Driadi Torino
6 20
Campo Sportivo Bienate - Campo 1 - Via Gobetti, 4 - Bienate (MI)
Golden Phoenix Golden Phoenix Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 11:00
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
0 51
Centro Sportivo Polivalente - Via Giuseppe Motta, 85 - San Giovanni La Punta (CT)
Golden Phoenix Golden Phoenix Tavolino
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 11:00
Lionesses Trabia Lionesses Trabia
8 0
Centro Sportivo Polivalente - Via Giuseppe Motta, 85 - San Giovanni La Punta (CT)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 12:15
Morrigans Palermo Morrigans Palermo
19 25
Centro Sportivo Polivalente - Via Giuseppe Motta, 85 - San Giovanni La Punta (CT)
Lionesses Trabia Lionesses Trabia Tavolino
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 12:15
Morrigans Palermo Morrigans Palermo
0 8
Centro Sportivo Polivalente - Via Giuseppe Motta, 85 - San Giovanni La Punta (CT)
Morrigans Palermo Morrigans Palermo Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 13:30
Golden Phoenix Golden Phoenix
27 0
Centro Sportivo Polivalente - Via Giuseppe Motta, 85 - San Giovanni La Punta (CT)
Lionesses Trabia Lionesses Trabia Tavolino
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 13:30
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
0 8
Centro Sportivo Polivalente - Via Giuseppe Motta, 85 - San Giovanni La Punta (CT)
Cudere Grosseto Cudere Grosseto Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 08:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
33 6
Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 1 - Via San Rocco, 465 - Principina Terra (GR)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 09:45
Cudere Grosseto Cudere Grosseto
32 13
Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 1 - Via San Rocco, 465 - Principina Terra (GR)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 11:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
0 53
Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 1 - Via San Rocco, 465 - Principina Terra (GR)
Cudere Grosseto Cudere Grosseto Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 14:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
19 12
Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 1 - Via San Rocco, 465 - Principina Terra (GR)
Cudere Grosseto Cudere Grosseto Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 10:00
Driadi Torino Driadi Torino
20 14
Campo Sportivo Rivarolo - USD Torrile - Campo 2 - Via R. Lori - Frazione Rivarolo - Torrile (PR)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 10:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
35 18
Campo Sportivo Rivarolo - USD Torrile - Campo 1 - Via R. Lori - Frazione Rivarolo - Torrile (PR)
Cudere Grosseto Cudere Grosseto Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 11:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
19 35
Campo Sportivo Rivarolo - USD Torrile - Campo 1 - Via R. Lori - Frazione Rivarolo - Torrile (PR)
Driadi Torino Driadi Torino Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 11:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
28 0
Campo Sportivo Rivarolo - USD Torrile - Campo 2 - Via R. Lori - Frazione Rivarolo - Torrile (PR)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 13:00
Cudere Grosseto Cudere Grosseto
37 6
Campo Sportivo Rivarolo - USD Torrile - Campo 1 - Via R. Lori - Frazione Rivarolo - Torrile (PR)
Driadi Torino Driadi Torino Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 15:30
Cudere Grosseto Cudere Grosseto
12 12
Campo Sportivo Rivarolo - USD Torrile - Campo 1 - Via R. Lori - Frazione Rivarolo - Torrile (PR)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 15:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
0 13
Campo Sportivo Rivarolo - USD Torrile - Campo 2 - Via R. Lori - Frazione Rivarolo - Torrile (PR)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 17:00
Cudere Grosseto Cudere Grosseto
13 13
Campo Sportivo Rivarolo - USD Torrile - Campo 1 - Via R. Lori - Frazione Rivarolo - Torrile (PR)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 17:00
Driadi Torino Driadi Torino
13 0
Campo Sportivo Rivarolo - USD Torrile - Campo 2 - Via R. Lori - Frazione Rivarolo - Torrile (PR)
Morrigans Palermo Morrigans Palermo Disputata
Sab 8 Lug Ore: 11:00
Driadi Torino Driadi Torino
26 0
Campo Sportivo Monsignor Onisto - Via Monsignor Onisto, 8 - Vicenza (VI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Sab 8 Lug Ore: 12:00
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
13 7
Campo Sportivo Monsignor Onisto - Via Monsignor Onisto, 8 - Vicenza (VI)
Driadi Torino Driadi Torino Disputata
Sab 8 Lug Ore: 14:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
12 39
Campo Sportivo Monsignor Onisto - Via Monsignor Onisto, 8 - Vicenza (VI)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Sab 8 Lug Ore: 15:00
Morrigans Palermo Morrigans Palermo
18 12
Campo Sportivo Monsignor Onisto - Via Monsignor Onisto, 8 - Vicenza (VI)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 9 Lug Ore: 09:00
Driadi Torino Driadi Torino
43 0
Stadio Romeo Menti - Via Schio 21 - Vicenza (VI)
Morrigans Palermo Morrigans Palermo Disputata
Dom 9 Lug Ore: 10:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
6 19
Stadio Romeo Menti - Via Schio 21 - Vicenza (VI)
Morrigans Palermo Morrigans Palermo Disputata
Dom 9 Lug Ore: 12:00
Driadi Torino Driadi Torino
26 0
Stadio Romeo Menti - Via Schio 21 - Vicenza (VI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 9 Lug Ore: 13:20
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
26 12
Stadio Romeo Menti - Via Schio 21 - Vicenza (VI)

COPPA ITALIA - FLAG SENIOR F3

COPPA ITALIA - FLAG SENIOR F3 2017