Campionati  /  UNDER 19 - 2017  /  Giornate

Team
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 13:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
57 7
C.S. Dablił - Viale Egeo 98 - Roma (RM)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
8 46
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 14:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
7 16
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 14:30
Toscana Team Gets Toscana Team Gets
18 15
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 15:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
45 12
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 15:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
42 6
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
North West Team North West Team Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
18 55
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 15:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
2 47
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 15:55
Puglia Team Puglia Team
50 14
CS Dabliu Eur - Viale Egeo, 98 - Roma (RM)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 16:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
9 8
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 14 Ott Ore: 20:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
8 53
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 14 Ott Ore: 21:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
52 0
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Puglia Team Puglia Team Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 14:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
22 21
STADIO DELLA VITTORIA - Via Di Maratona, 15 - Bari (BA)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 14:00
Toscana Team Gets Toscana Team Gets
65 7
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 15:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
44 0
Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio - Verona (VR)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 15:30
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
41 6
StadioComunale - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii - Pero (MI)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 16:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
58 12
C.S. Valli - Via Luthuli 31 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 16:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
30 26
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 14:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
StadioComunale - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii - Pero (MI)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Da disputare
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 14:30
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Da disputare
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 15:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio - Verona (VR)
North West Team North West Team Da disputare
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Lancieri Field - Piazza Donatello - Novara (NO)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Da disputare
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 15:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
C.S. Aldobrandini - Via Dei Romagnoli, 565 - Roma (RM)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Da disputare
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 15:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Da disputare
Sab 28 Ott Ore: 20:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 14:00
North West Team North West Team
C.C.Colombo - Strada Provinciale 26 - Balangero (TO)
Puglia Team Puglia Team Da disputare
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 14:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
STADIO DELLA VITTORIA - Via Di Maratona, 15 - Bari (BA)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Da disputare
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Toscana Team Gets Toscana Team Gets Da disputare
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 14:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 14:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 15:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 16:30
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
Centro Sportivo Limbiate - Via Leone Tolstoi, 77 - Limbiate (MB)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 16:30
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Puglia Team Puglia Team Da disputare
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 14:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
STADIO DELLA VITTORIA - Via Di Maratona, 15 - Bari (BA)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Da disputare
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 14:00
North West Team North West Team
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Da disputare
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 15:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 15:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
StadioComunale - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii - Pero (MI)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Da disputare
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 15:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
C.S. Aldobrandini - Via Dei Romagnoli, 565 - Roma (RM)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 16:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
C.S. Valli - Via Luthuli 31 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Toscana Team Gets Toscana Team Gets Da disputare
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 16:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 16:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 11 Nov Ore: 21:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Da disputare
Dom 12 Nov Ore: 14:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Da disputare
Dom 12 Nov Ore: 15:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
C.S. Dablił - Viale Egeo 98 - Roma (RM)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Da disputare
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 14:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 14:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 15:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Da disputare
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 15:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
CS Dabliu Eur - Viale Egeo, 98 - Roma (RM)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Da disputare
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 15:30
Puglia Team Puglia Team
C.S. Aldobrandini - Via Dei Romagnoli, 565 - Roma (RM)
Toscana Team Gets Toscana Team Gets Da disputare
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 16:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 25 Nov Ore: 21:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Da disputare
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 13:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
CS Dabliu Eur - Viale Egeo, 98 - Roma (RM)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Da disputare
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 14:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 14:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Da disputare
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 15:30
Puglia Team Puglia Team
C.S. Dablił - Viale Egeo 98 - Roma (RM)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 16:00
Toscana Team Gets Toscana Team Gets
C.S. Valli - Via Luthuli 31 - Reggio Emilia (RE)

UNDER 19 - 2017

UNDER 19 - 2017 2017