Campionati  /  UNDER 19 - 2017  /  Giornate

Team
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 13:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
57 7
C.S. Dablił - Viale Egeo 98 - Roma (RM)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
8 46
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 14:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
7 16
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 14:30
Toscana Team Gets Toscana Team Gets
18 15
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 15:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
45 12
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 15:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
42 6
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
North West Team North West Team Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
18 55
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 15:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
2 47
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 15:55
Puglia Team Puglia Team
50 14
CS Dabliu Eur - Viale Egeo, 98 - Roma (RM)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 16:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
9 8
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 14 Ott Ore: 20:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
8 53
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 14 Ott Ore: 21:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
52 0
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Puglia Team Puglia Team Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 14:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
22 21
STADIO DELLA VITTORIA - Via Di Maratona, 15 - Bari (BA)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 14:00
Toscana Team Gets Toscana Team Gets
65 7
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 15:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
44 0
Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio - Verona (VR)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 15:30
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
41 6
StadioComunale - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii - Pero (MI)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 16:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
58 12
C.S. Valli - Via Luthuli 31 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 16:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
30 26
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 14:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
35 14
StadioComunale - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii - Pero (MI)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 14:30
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
13 31
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 15:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
37 0
Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio - Verona (VR)
North West Team North West Team Disputata
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
13 42
Lancieri Field - Piazza Donatello - Novara (NO)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 15:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
20 10
C.S. Aldobrandini - Via Dei Romagnoli, 565 - Roma (RM)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 15:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
0 54
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 28 Ott Ore: 20:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
0 38
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 14:00
North West Team North West Team
35 6
C.C.Colombo - Strada Provinciale 26 - Balangero (TO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
0 49
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Toscana Team Gets Toscana Team Gets Disputata
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 14:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
6 42
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 14:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
34 20
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Puglia Team Puglia Team Disputata
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 14:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
8 42
STADIO DELLA VITTORIA - Via Di Maratona, 15 - Bari (BA)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 15:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
28 6
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 16:30
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
6 26
Lancieri Field - Piazza Donatello - Novara (NO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 16:30
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
31 6
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Puglia Team Puglia Team Disputata
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 14:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
6 40
STADIO DELLA VITTORIA - Via Di Maratona, 15 - Bari (BA)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 14:00
North West Team North West Team
48 0
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 15:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
19 36
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 15:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
28 0
StadioComunale - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii - Pero (MI)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Annullata
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 15:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
0 0
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 16:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
52 13
C.S. Valli - Via Luthuli 31 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Toscana Team Gets Toscana Team Gets Disputata
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 16:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
6 14
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 16:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
13 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 11 Nov Ore: 21:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
48 6
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 12 Nov Ore: 14:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
0 30
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 12 Nov Ore: 14:00
North West Team North West Team
53 20
Lancieri Field - Piazza Donatello - Novara (NO)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 12 Nov Ore: 15:05
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
61 18
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 12 Nov Ore: 15:45
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
20 30
C.S. Dablił - Viale Egeo 98 - Roma (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 14:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
35 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 14:05
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
35 0
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 14:30
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
20 14
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 14:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
32 58
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 14:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
30 0
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 14:35
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
42 48
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 15:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
16 23
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 15:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
36 47
CS Dabliu Eur - Viale Egeo, 98 - Roma (RM)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 16:00
Puglia Team Puglia Team
40 0
C.S. Aldobrandini - Via Dei Romagnoli, 565 - Roma (RM)
Toscana Team Gets Toscana Team Gets Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 16:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
0 40
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Mer 22 Nov Ore: 21:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
6 14
C.S. Aldobrandini - Via Dei Romagnoli, 565 - Roma (RM)
North West Team North West Team Disputata
Sab 25 Nov Ore: 17:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 40
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 25 Nov Ore: 20:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
13 81
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 25 Nov Ore: 21:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
54 0
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 13:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
34 14
CS Dabliu Eur - Viale Egeo, 98 - Roma (RM)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 14:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
26 40
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 14:15
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
8 42
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 14:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
45 0
Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio - Verona (VR)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 15:30
Puglia Team Puglia Team
36 6
C.S. Dablił - Viale Egeo 98 - Roma (RM)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 16:00
Toscana Team Gets Toscana Team Gets
62 0
C.S. Valli - Via Luthuli 31 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 16:35
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
13 22
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Sab 2 Dic Ore: 15:05
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
15 34
C.S. Comunale "Europa" - Via Bisenzio 1 - Zona ZAI - Verona (VR)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 3 Dic Ore: 14:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
12 30
CS Dabliu Eur - Viale Egeo, 98 - Roma (RM)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 3 Dic Ore: 16:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
21 7
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 3 Dic Ore: 17:15
Saints Padova Saints Padova
67 0
C.S. Dablił - Viale Egeo 98 - Roma (RM)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 9 Dic Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
26 13
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 10 Dic Ore: 13:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
49 7
StadioComunale - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii - Pero (MI)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 10 Dic Ore: 14:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
18 20
C.S. Valli - Via Luthuli 31 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 10 Dic Ore: 17:15
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
0 28
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 16 Dic Ore: 21:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
16 0
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 17 Dic Ore: 13:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
20 13
StadioComunale - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii - Pero (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Dom 7 Gen Ore: 14:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)

UNDER 19 - 2017

UNDER 19 - 2017 2017