Campionati  /  UNDER 16 - 2017  /  Giornate

Team
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
(Overtime)
Sab 7 Ott Ore: 17:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
12 20
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 14:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
6 14
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 14:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
12 6
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 14:30
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
36 6
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 15:00
Alfieri Asti Alfieri Asti
40 20
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 8 Ott Ore: 16:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
6 10
Lancieri Field - Piazza Donatello - Novara (NO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 14 Ott Ore: 16:30
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
12 28
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 12:55
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
22 6
StadioComunale - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii - Pero (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 13:00
Alfieri Asti Alfieri Asti
52 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 14:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
50 12
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 14:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
42 28
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Da disputare
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Da disputare
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 11:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 14:00
Alfieri Asti Alfieri Asti
StadioComunale - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii - Pero (MI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 14:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 14:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
Centro Sportivo Limbiate - Campo 1 - Via Leone Tolstoi, 77 - Limbiate (MB)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Da disputare
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 14:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 12:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
StadioComunale - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii - Pero (MI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 14:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 14:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Alfieri Asti Alfieri Asti Da disputare
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 14:30
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
Circolo Lungotanaro - Piazzale Traghetto - Asti (AT)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 12 Nov Ore: 14:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Da disputare
Dom 12 Nov Ore: 14:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 14:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 14:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
Centro Sportivo Limbiate - Campo 1 - Via Leone Tolstoi, 77 - Limbiate (MB)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Da disputare
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 14:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Da disputare
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 14:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Alfieri Asti Alfieri Asti Da disputare
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 14:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
Circolo Lungotanaro - Piazzale Traghetto - Asti (AT)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Da disputare
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 25 Nov Ore: 16:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
Alfheim Field - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 14:00
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 14:00
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Da disputare
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 14:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 14:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Alfieri Asti Alfieri Asti Da disputare
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 14:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
Circolo Lungotanaro - Piazzale Traghetto - Asti (AT)

UNDER 16 - 2017

UNDER 16 - 2017 2017