Campionato 3 DIVISIONE 2018 » Team iscritti (38)

29ers Alto Livenza
29ers Alto Livenza
Caneva (PN)
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
Achei Expert Crotone
Achei Expert Crotone
Crotone (KR)
CALABRIA
Alfieri Asti
Alfieri Asti
Asti (AT)
PIEMONTE
Alligators Rovigo
Alligators Rovigo
Rovigo (RO)
VENETO
Aquile Ferrara
Aquile Ferrara
Ferrara (FE)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Black Tide Catanzaro
Black Tide Catanzaro
Catanzaro (CZ)
CALABRIA
Briganti Napoli
Briganti Napoli
Napoli (NA)
CAMPANIA
Buccaneers Comacchio
Buccaneers Comacchio
Comacchio (FE)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Cardinals Palermo
Cardinals Palermo
Palermo (PA)
SICILIA
Crabs Pescara
Crabs Pescara
Pescara (PE)
ABRUZZO
Doves Bologna
Doves Bologna
Bologna (BO)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Draghi Udine
Draghi Udine
Udine (UD)
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
Eagles Salerno
Eagles Salerno
Salerno (SA)
CAMPANIA
Elephants Catania
Elephants Catania
Catania (CT)
SICILIA
Giants Bolzano 2
Giants Bolzano 2
Bolzano (BZ)
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
Grizzlies Roma
Grizzlies Roma
Roma (RM)
LAZIO
Hurricanes Vicenza
Hurricanes Vicenza
Vicenza (VI)
VENETO
Islanders Venezia
Islanders Venezia
Venezia (VE)
VENETO
Lancieri Novara
Lancieri Novara
Novara (No)
PIEMONTE
Legio XIII Roma
Legio XIII Roma
Roma (RM)
LAZIO
Mexicans Pederobba
Mexicans Pederobba
Pederobba (TV)
VENETO
Minatori Cave
Minatori Cave
Palestrina (RM)
LAZIO
Muli Trieste
Muli Trieste
Trieste (TS)
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
Navy Seals Bari
Navy Seals Bari
Bari (BA)
PUGLIA
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
Perugia (PG)
UMBRIA
Pirates Savona
Pirates Savona
Savona (SV)
LIGURIA
Predatori GdT
Predatori GdT
Chiavari (GE)
LIGURIA
Rams Milano
Rams Milano
Milano (MI)
LOMBARDIA
Ravens Imola
Ravens Imola
Imola (BO)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Rebels Castel San Giorgio
Rebels Castel San Giorgio
Castel San Giorgio (SA)
CAMPANIA
Redskins Verona
Redskins Verona
Verona (VR)
VENETO
Sirbons Cagliari
Sirbons Cagliari
Assemini (CA)
SARDEGNA
Steelers Terni
Steelers Terni
Terni (TR)
UMBRIA
Thunders Trento
Thunders Trento
Trento (TN)
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
Titans Broncos
Titans Broncos
Forli' (FC)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Trappers Cecina
Trappers Cecina
Cecina (LI)
TOSCANA
Veterans Grosseto
Veterans Grosseto
Grosseto (GR)
TOSCANA
Wolverines
Wolverines
Piacenza (PC)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA

3 DIVISIONE

3 DIVISIONE 2018
Mappa dei team