Campionati  /  1 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Seamen Milano
Seamen Milano
***CHAMPION***

Team
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 7 Mar Ore: 18:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
21 6
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 8 Mar Ore: 14:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
14 37
Salaria Sport Village - Via San Gaggio 5 - Roma (RM)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 8 Mar Ore: 14:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
7 50
C.S. Grumo Nevano - Viale C. A. Dalla Chiesa - Grumo Nevano (NA)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 8 Mar Ore: 14:40
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
23 28
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 8 Mar Ore: 15:05
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
38 13
Stadio Il Cervo - Via Spezia 3 - Collecchio (PR)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 8 Mar Ore: 16:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
20 31
Giacinto Facchetti - Via Delle Galose S.n. - Cologno Al Serio (BG)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 14 Mar Ore: 18:10
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
34 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 14 Mar Ore: 21:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
14 28
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 15 Mar Ore: 14:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
36 27
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 15 Mar Ore: 14:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
41 7
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 15 Mar Ore: 15:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
34 12
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Dom 15 Mar Ore: 16:30
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
24 6
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 21 Mar Ore: 18:20
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
41 24
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 21 Mar Ore: 21:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
0 10
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 14:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
14 30
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 14:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
32 20
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 15:00
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
26 0
Salaria Sport Village - Via San Gaggio 5 - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 28 Mar Ore: 18:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 34
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 29 Mar Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
0 35
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 29 Mar Ore: 15:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
14 17
Salaria Sport Village - Via San Gaggio 5 - Roma (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 29 Mar Ore: 15:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
10 7
Stadio Il Cervo - Via Spezia 3 - Collecchio (PR)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 29 Mar Ore: 15:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
58 34
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 29 Mar Ore: 15:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
16 33
C.S. Grumo Nevano - Viale C. A. Dalla Chiesa - Grumo Nevano (NA)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Sab 4 Apr Ore: 14:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
28 35
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 12 Apr Ore: 14:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
14 30
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 12 Apr Ore: 15:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
10 13
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 18 Apr Ore: 18:30
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
70 0
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 18 Apr Ore: 21:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
20 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 18 Apr Ore: 21:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
14 24
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 12:05
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
22 23
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 25 Apr Ore: 18:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
34 7
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 25 Apr Ore: 18:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
44 3
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 25 Apr Ore: 21:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
6 20
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 25 Apr Ore: 21:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
6 32
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 26 Apr Ore: 14:30
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
26 6
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 26 Apr Ore: 16:00
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
70 0
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 2 Mag Ore: 18:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
31 8
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
28 0
Stadio TARDINI - Viale Partigiani D'italia, 1 - Parma (PR)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 15:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
16 38
Salaria Sport Village - Via San Gaggio 5 - Roma (RM)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 15:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
20 25
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 15:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
0 33
C.S. Grumo Nevano - Viale C. A. Dalla Chiesa - Grumo Nevano (NA)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 9 Mag Ore: 21:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
25 32
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 16 Mag Ore: 21:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
0 24
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 17 Mag Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
24 13
Stadio TARDINI - Viale Partigiani D'italia, 1 - Parma (PR)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 17 Mag Ore: 16:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
25 21
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 17 Mag Ore: 16:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
58 20
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 23 Mag Ore: 18:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
45 32
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 23 Mag Ore: 18:10
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
22 30
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 24 Mag Ore: 14:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
22 14
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 24 Mag Ore: 15:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
0 38
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 24 Mag Ore: 15:30
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
55 7
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 30 Mag Ore: 18:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
7 6
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 15:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
19 17
Salaria Sport Village - Via San Gaggio 5 - Roma (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
35 14
Stadio TARDINI - Viale Partigiani D'italia, 1 - Parma (PR)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 15:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
28 0
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 15:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
0 41
C.S. Grumo Nevano - Viale C. A. Dalla Chiesa - Grumo Nevano (NA)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 16:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
36 20
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 6 Giu Ore: 15:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
18 37
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 6 Giu Ore: 17:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
14 15
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Tavolino
Dom 7 Giu Ore: 15:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
0 8
C.S. Grumo Nevano - Viale C. A. Dalla Chiesa - Grumo Nevano (NA)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 13 Giu Ore: 18:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
48 12
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 14 Giu Ore: 16:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
43 14
Stadio TARDINI - Viale Partigiani D'italia, 1 - Parma (PR)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 14 Giu Ore: 18:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
6 18
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 14 Giu Ore: 18:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
20 40
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 21 Giu Ore: 16:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
14 7
Stadio TARDINI - Viale Partigiani D'italia, 1 - Parma (PR)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Tavolino
Dom 21 Giu Ore: 18:00
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
8 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 21 Giu Ore: 18:05
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
20 25
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Sab 4 Lug Ore: 20:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
14 24
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)

1 DIVISIONE

1 DIVISIONE 2015