Campionati  /  3 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Chiefs Ravenna
Chiefs Ravenna
***CHAMPION***

Team
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 28 Feb Ore: 20:00
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari
7 3
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Disputata
Sab 28 Feb Ore: 20:30
Terni Steelers Terni Steelers
6 42
C.S Giansanti - Via Ospedalone S. Francesco - Collestrada (PG)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Sab 28 Feb Ore: 21:00
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno
40 7
C.S. Berghini - Via Monticello 3 - Sarzana (SP)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 28 Feb Ore: 21:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
27 20
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Dom 1 Mar Ore: 13:30
Sirbons Cagliari Sirbons Cagliari
38 0
C.S. Comunale - Via Landro - Varese (VA)
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro Disputata
Dom 1 Mar Ore: 14:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
14 7
C.S. Verdoliva - C/da Lenza - Catanzaro (CZ)
Jokers Fano Jokers Fano Disputata
Dom 1 Mar Ore: 14:00
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
6 24
C.S. Cuccurano - Via Flaminia Sn - Cuccurano ( Fano ) (PU)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 1 Mar Ore: 14:30
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto
0 58
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Berserks Riolo Terme Berserks Riolo Terme Disputata
Dom 1 Mar Ore: 14:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
7 55
Campo ARS Riolo Terme - Via Berlinguer 1x - Riolo Terme (RA)
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 1 Mar Ore: 14:30
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
34 13
Settore B - Via Gioacchino Da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Disputata
Dom 1 Mar Ore: 14:30
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
6 14
C.S. Paina "A. Boffi" - Via Tagliamento 19 - Giussano (fraz. Paina) (MB)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 1 Mar Ore: 15:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
33 12
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Disputata
Dom 1 Mar Ore: 15:00
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
0 29
C.S. Comunale ''Luca Somenzi'' - Via Aleardo Aleardi - Gallarate (VA)
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano Disputata
Dom 1 Mar Ore: 15:00
Bucks Brindisi Bucks Brindisi
14 0
C.S. Massimo Gargarella - Contrada Severini - Treglio (CH)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 1 Mar Ore: 15:05
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
42 0
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 1 Mar Ore: 15:15
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
14 35
CENTRO GIOVANILE C.S.I. - Via Marina Vecchia, 118 - Massa (MS)
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto Disputata
Sab 7 Mar Ore: 14:30
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
7 14
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N.60 - Bologna (BO)
Bucks Brindisi Bucks Brindisi Disputata
Dom 8 Mar Ore: 14:00
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
0 44
Impianto Sportivo "R. Buscicchio" - Via Mantegna N12 - Brindisi (BR)
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari Disputata
Dom 8 Mar Ore: 15:00
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano
42 0
C.S. Mirko Variato - Via Giustino Rocca - Bari (BA)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 8 Mar Ore: 15:00
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
0 21
C.S. Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo S.n.c - Paruzzaro (NO)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 14 Mar Ore: 19:30
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto
7 33
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Sab 14 Mar Ore: 20:45
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
25 0
C.S. Ruffinengo - Corso Svizzera - Savona (SV)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 14 Mar Ore: 21:00
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
35 0
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Disputata
Dom 15 Mar Ore: 14:00
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro
7 42
Stadio Collana - Via Ribera - Napoli (NA)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Tavolino
Dom 15 Mar Ore: 14:30
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone
8 0
C.S. Fincantieri - Via Calcedonio Giordano - Palermo (PA)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 15 Mar Ore: 15:00
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
41 0
CENTRO GIOVANILE C.S.I. - Via Marina Vecchia, 118 - Massa (MS)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Dom 15 Mar Ore: 15:00
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno
38 0
C.S. Bruno Passalacqua - Via Australia 15 - Grosseto (GR)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 15 Mar Ore: 15:00 Guarda le foto
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
6 20
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 21 Mar Ore: 14:55
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
29 34
Campo Rugby - Via Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Fogliano-redipuglia (GO)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Sab 21 Mar Ore: 19:10
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
0 21
C.S. Zanni - Via Naz. Adriatica Nord N. 390 - Pescara (PE)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Disputata
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 14:30
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
18 20
- - --- - --- (TO)
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno Disputata
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 14:30
White Tiger White Tiger
26 19
C.S. Aldo Montano - Via Dei Pensieri - Livorno (LI)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 15:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
14 24
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
Terni Steelers Terni Steelers Disputata
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 15:30
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
35 0
C.S. Virtus - Via E. Proietti Divi 81 - Terni (TR)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Sab 28 Mar Ore: 15:00
Wolverines Wolverines
0 42
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Sab 28 Mar Ore: 21:00
White Tiger White Tiger
24 14
C.S. Berghini - Via Monticello 3 - Sarzana (SP)
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Disputata
Dom 29 Mar Ore: 13:30
Sirbons Cagliari Sirbons Cagliari
0 2
C.S. Comunale ''Luca Somenzi'' - Via Aleardo Aleardi - Gallarate (VA)
Berserks Riolo Terme Berserks Riolo Terme Disputata
Dom 29 Mar Ore: 14:30
Jokers Fano Jokers Fano
9 26
Campo ARS Riolo Terme - Via Berlinguer 1x - Riolo Terme (RA)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Disputata
Dom 29 Mar Ore: 14:30
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
12 7
C.S. Paina "A. Boffi" - Via Tagliamento 19 - Giussano (fraz. Paina) (MB)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Disputata
Dom 29 Mar Ore: 14:30
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
12 49
- - --- - --- (TO)
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari Disputata
Dom 29 Mar Ore: 15:00
Bucks Brindisi Bucks Brindisi
32 6
C.S. Mirko Variato - Via Giustino Rocca - Bari (BA)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Dom 29 Mar Ore: 15:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
13 75
C.S. Athos Martellacci - Via Nino Bixio, 20 - San Pietro In Palazzi - Cecina (LI)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Dom 29 Mar Ore: 15:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
33 6
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano Disputata
Dom 29 Mar Ore: 15:00
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
0 12
C.S. Massimo Gargarella - Contrada Severini - Treglio (CH)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Sab 4 Apr Ore: 16:15
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
26 34
C.S. Veterans Field - Strada Le Conce - Istia D'ombrone (GR)
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno Disputata
Sab 11 Apr Ore: 14:30
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
47 0
C.S. Tamberi - Via Luigi Russo 15 - Livorno (LI)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 11 Apr Ore: 15:00
Berserks Riolo Terme Berserks Riolo Terme
48 0
Campo Rugby - Via Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Fogliano-redipuglia (GO)
Sirbons Cagliari Sirbons Cagliari Disputata
Sab 11 Apr Ore: 18:00
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
12 10
Stadio Santa Lucia - Via Cagliari, 239 - Assemini (CA)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 11 Apr Ore: 19:30
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
35 12
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 11 Apr Ore: 20:00
Jokers Fano Jokers Fano
50 0
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Disputata
Sab 11 Apr Ore: 20:30
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
0 23
C.S. Comunale ''Luca Somenzi'' - Via Aleardo Aleardi - Gallarate (VA)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Sab 11 Apr Ore: 20:45
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
28 12
C.S. Ruffinengo - Corso Svizzera - Savona (SV)
Bucks Brindisi Bucks Brindisi Disputata
Dom 12 Apr Ore: 14:00 Guarda le foto
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano
29 14
Impianto Sportivo "R. Buscicchio" - Via Mantegna N12 - Brindisi (BR)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Dom 12 Apr Ore: 14:20
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
16 12
C.S. Favazza - Terrasini - Palermo (PA)
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto Disputata
Dom 12 Apr Ore: 14:30
Wolverines Wolverines
9 12
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N.60 - Bologna (BO)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 12 Apr Ore: 15:00
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
33 0
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari Disputata
Dom 12 Apr Ore: 15:05
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
14 8
C.S. Mirko Variato - Via Giustino Rocca - Bari (BA)
Terni Steelers Terni Steelers Disputata
Dom 12 Apr Ore: 15:30
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
55 0
C.S. Virtus - Via E. Proietti Divi 81 - Terni (TR)
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 12 Apr Ore: 15:30
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro
15 27
Settore B - Via Gioacchino Da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Sirbons Cagliari Sirbons Cagliari Disputata
Sab 18 Apr Ore: 18:00
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
0 19
Stadio Santa Lucia - Via Cagliari, 239 - Assemini (CA)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 18 Apr Ore: 20:00
Berserks Riolo Terme Berserks Riolo Terme
55 0
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 14:00
Jokers Fano Jokers Fano
37 0
Campo Rugby - Via Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Fogliano-redipuglia (GO)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 14:30
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro
0 33
C.S. Favazza - Terrasini - Palermo (PA)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 15:00
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
14 17
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 15:00
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian
21 3
C.S. Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo S.n.c - Paruzzaro (NO)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 15:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
0 50
C.S. Athos Martellacci - Via Nino Bixio, 20 - San Pietro In Palazzi - Cecina (LI)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 15:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
55 0
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Terni Steelers Terni Steelers Disputata
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 15:30
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
51 7
C.S. Virtus - Via E. Proietti Divi 81 - Terni (TR)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 25 Apr Ore: 20:00
Bucks Brindisi Bucks Brindisi
22 7
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Sab 25 Apr Ore: 20:00
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
33 0
C.S. Comunale - Via Landro - Varese (VA)
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano Disputata
Dom 26 Apr Ore: 15:00
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari
6 41
C.S. Massimo Gargarella - Contrada Severini - Treglio (CH)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 26 Apr Ore: 15:00
Terni Steelers Terni Steelers
14 38
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 26 Apr Ore: 15:15
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
20 0
Settore B - Via Gioacchino Da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro Disputata
Dom 26 Apr Ore: 15:30
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
36 0
C.S. Runci - Trav. Emilia - Catanzaro (CZ)
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto Disputata
Sab 2 Mag Ore: 16:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
30 0
C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bolgona (BO)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 2 Mag Ore: 20:05
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
50 7
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Sab 2 Mag Ore: 21:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
20 29
C.S. Berghini - Via Monticello 3 - Sarzana (SP)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 2 Mag Ore: 21:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
21 14
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Disputata
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 14:30
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
7 0
C.S. Paina "A. Boffi" - Via Tagliamento 19 - Giussano (fraz. Paina) (MB)
Jokers Fano Jokers Fano Disputata
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 15:00
Berserks Riolo Terme Berserks Riolo Terme
26 7
C.S. Cuccurano - Via Flaminia Sn - Cuccurano ( Fano ) (PU)
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Disputata
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 15:30
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
39 12
C.S Giansanti - Via Ospedalone S. Francesco - Collestrada (PG)
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno Disputata
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 15:30
White Tiger White Tiger
14 8
Polisportiva Banditella - Via Pietro Nenni 2 - Livorno (LI)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 16:00
Wolverines Wolverines
14 44
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Sirbons Cagliari Sirbons Cagliari Disputata
Sab 9 Mag Ore: 18:05
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian
17 0
Stadio Santa Lucia - Via Cagliari, 239 - Assemini (CA)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 9 Mag Ore: 19:30
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
46 14
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Disputata
Dom 10 Mag Ore: 14:00
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone
20 25
Stadio Collana - Via Ribera - Napoli (NA)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Disputata
Dom 10 Mag Ore: 14:30
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
12 0
- - --- - --- (TO)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 10 Mag Ore: 15:30
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
28 6
CENTRO GIOVANILE C.S.I. - Via Marina Vecchia, 118 - Massa (MS)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Sab 16 Mag Ore: 17:00
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno
54 7
C.S. Veterans Field - Strada Le Conce - Istia D'ombrone (GR)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Sab 16 Mag Ore: 19:00
Terni Steelers Terni Steelers
6 30
C.S. Zanni - Via Naz. Adriatica Nord N. 390 - Pescara (PE)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Sab 16 Mag Ore: 20:00
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian
50 0
C.S. Comunale - Via Landro - Varese (VA)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 16 Mag Ore: 20:00
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano
56 0
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Sab 16 Mag Ore: 21:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
0 52
C.S. Athos Martellacci - Via Nino Bixio, 20 - San Pietro In Palazzi - Cecina (LI)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Sab 16 Mag Ore: 21:00
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
35 6
C.S. Ruffinengo - Corso Svizzera - Savona (SV)
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Disputata
Dom 17 Mag Ore: 14:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
0 38
Stadio Collana - Via Ribera - Napoli (NA)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 17 Mag Ore: 14:15
Sirbons Cagliari Sirbons Cagliari
14 16
C.S. Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo S.n.c - Paruzzaro (NO)
Berserks Riolo Terme Berserks Riolo Terme Disputata
Dom 17 Mag Ore: 14:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
20 41
Campo ARS Riolo Terme - Via Berlinguer 1x - Riolo Terme (RA)
Jokers Fano Jokers Fano Disputata
Dom 17 Mag Ore: 14:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
0 56
C.S. Cuccurano - Via Flaminia Sn - Cuccurano ( Fano ) (PU)
Bucks Brindisi Bucks Brindisi Disputata
Dom 17 Mag Ore: 15:00
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari
0 21
Campo Sportivo Torretta - Strada Della Torretta, 25 - Brindisi (BR)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 17 Mag Ore: 15:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
6 70
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 17 Mag Ore: 15:05
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto
13 12
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Disputata
Dom 17 Mag Ore: 15:30
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
12 35
C.S Giansanti - Via Ospedalone S. Francesco - Collestrada (PG)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 17 Mag Ore: 15:30
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
0 59
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro Disputata
Dom 17 Mag Ore: 15:30
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone
42 0
C.S. Runci - Trav. Emilia - Catanzaro (CZ)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Sab 23 Mag Ore: 19:00
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
6 14
Poggio degli Ulivi - Via Moscarola - Citta' S.angelo (PE)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Sab 30 Mag Ore: 18:00
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
14 8
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 30 Mag Ore: 20:00
Bucks Brindisi Bucks Brindisi
30 6
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Sab 30 Mag Ore: 21:00
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
48 6
C.S. Berghini - Via Monticello 3 - Sarzana (SP)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Sab 30 Mag Ore: 21:10
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto
0 14
C.S. Ruffinengo - Corso Svizzera - Savona (SV)
Sirbons Cagliari Sirbons Cagliari Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 10:30
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
10 31
Stadio Santa Lucia - Via Cagliari, 239 - Assemini (CA)
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 14:00
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno
8 33
C.S Ezio Scida - Via Giovanni Paolo Ii Snc - Crotone (KR)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 16:00
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
14 0
C.S. Fortezza - Via Martin Luther King - Gradisca D'isonzo (GO)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 16:00
Jokers Fano Jokers Fano
48 18
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Sab 6 Giu Ore: 20:00
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto
6 9
C.S. Comunale - Via Landro - Varese (VA)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 6 Giu Ore: 21:00
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
50 10
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 6 Giu Ore: 21:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
26 48
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Terni Steelers Terni Steelers Disputata
Dom 7 Giu Ore: 11:40
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
36 13
C.S. Virtus - Via E. Proietti Divi 81 - Terni (TR)
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro Disputata
Dom 7 Giu Ore: 15:00
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno
32 13
C.S. Runci - Trav. Emilia - Catanzaro (CZ)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 7 Giu Ore: 16:00
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
14 16
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Dom 7 Giu Ore: 16:15
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
48 14
C.S. Veterans Field - Strada Le Conce - Istia D'ombrone (GR)
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari Disputata
Dom 7 Giu Ore: 17:00
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
30 0
Campo Sportivo Comunale Sante Diomede - Largo Maria Montessori - Bari (BA)
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto Disputata
Sab 13 Giu Ore: 20:30
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
6 14
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 13 Giu Ore: 21:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
59 58
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Terni Steelers Terni Steelers Disputata
Sab 13 Giu Ore: 21:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
21 35
C.S. Virtus - Via E. Proietti Divi 81 - Terni (TR)
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro Disputata
Dom 14 Giu Ore: 16:00
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari
39 0
C.S. Runci - Trav. Emilia - Catanzaro (CZ)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 20 Giu Ore: 20:50
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
56 48
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro Disputata
Dom 21 Giu Ore: 15:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
12 13
C.S. Runci - Trav. Emilia - Catanzaro (CZ)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Ven 3 Lug Ore: 21:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
45 35
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)

3 DIVISIONE

3 DIVISIONE 2015