Campionati  /  UNDER 19 - 2015  /  Giornate

Lions Bergamo Asd
Lions Bergamo Asd
***CHAMPION***

Team
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 3 Ott Ore: 17:00
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
63 0
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Sab 3 Ott Ore: 20:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
20 44
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 3 Ott Ore: 20:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
34 12
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 3 Ott Ore: 21:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
29 6
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 4 Ott Ore: 14:05
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
34 0
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 4 Ott Ore: 14:55
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
0 2
Salaria Sport Village - Via San Gaggio 5 - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 4 Ott Ore: 15:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
57 0
C.S. Pavesi - Via Delemene 3 - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 4 Ott Ore: 15:30
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa
46 23
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football Disputata
Dom 4 Ott Ore: 16:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
0 79
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Sab 10 Ott Ore: 19:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
0 18
C.S. Donati - Via Imele - Pescara (PE)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 10 Ott Ore: 20:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
6 58
C.S. Cimurri - Via Mutilati Del Lavoro 7/a - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa Disputata
Sab 10 Ott Ore: 21:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
0 57
Stadio "G. Bui" - Via Dinucci - San Giuliano Terme (PI)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 11 Ott Ore: 14:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
6 26
C.S. - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 11 Ott Ore: 14:30
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
7 34
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 11 Ott Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
12 38
C.S. Comunale - Via Volta - Vedano Olona (VA)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 11 Ott Ore: 16:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
48 6
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 11 Ott Ore: 16:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
14 6
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 11 Ott Ore: 16:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
22 21
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 17 Ott Ore: 15:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
61 6
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 17 Ott Ore: 20:00
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
34 12
C.S. Cimurri - Via Mutilati Del Lavoro 7/a - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Sab 17 Ott Ore: 20:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
29 26
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 17 Ott Ore: 21:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
36 0
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 18 Ott Ore: 14:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
36 7
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 18 Ott Ore: 16:00
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
35 7
Atletico 2000 - Via Di Centocelle 100 - Roma (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 18 Ott Ore: 16:45
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
26 14
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football Disputata
Dom 18 Ott Ore: 19:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
6 57
Atletico 2000 - Via Di Centocelle 100 - Roma (RM)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 24 Ott Ore: 17:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
20 53
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 24 Ott Ore: 19:15
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
7 57
C.S. Aldiniana - Via Graf 4 - Milano (MI)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Sab 24 Ott Ore: 21:05
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football
55 6
C.S. Donati - Via Imele - Pescara (PE)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 12:30
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
54 6
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Tavolino
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
0 8
C.S. - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 14:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
12 34
C.S. Raibosola - Viale Margherita, 55a - Comacchio (FE)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 15:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
38 15
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 16:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
49 14
C.S. Giano - Via Maierato 168 - Roma (RM)
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa Disputata
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 16:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
6 14
Stadio "G. Bui" - Via Dinucci - San Giuliano Terme (PI)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Gio 29 Ott Ore: 21:20
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
53 52
C.S. Cimurri - Via Mutilati Del Lavoro 7/a - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 31 Ott Ore: 17:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
15 20
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 31 Ott Ore: 20:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
0 12
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 1 Nov Ore: 13:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
0 51
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 1 Nov Ore: 14:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
22 50
C.S. Giano - Via Maierato 168 - Roma (RM)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 1 Nov Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 49
C.S. Comunale - Via Volta - Vedano Olona (VA)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 1 Nov Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
35 0
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa Disputata
Dom 1 Nov Ore: 15:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
8 43
CENTRO GIOVANILE C.S.I. - Via Marina Vecchia, 118 - Massa (MS)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 1 Nov Ore: 16:30
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
0 37
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 1 Nov Ore: 18:30
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football
46 0
Salaria Sport Village - Via San Gaggio 5 - Roma (RM)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 7 Nov Ore: 17:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
14 46
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 7 Nov Ore: 21:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
12 19
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 8 Nov Ore: 13:05
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 78
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 8 Nov Ore: 14:00
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa
66 0
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 8 Nov Ore: 14:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
27 12
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 8 Nov Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
31 12
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 8 Nov Ore: 15:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
52 13
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Tavolino
Sab 14 Nov Ore: 08:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
0 8
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 14 Nov Ore: 20:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
35 0
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Sab 14 Nov Ore: 20:40
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
36 6
C.S. Donati - Via Imele - Pescara (PE)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 15 Nov Ore: 13:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
75 0
C.S. Pavesi - Via Delemene 3 - Milano (MI)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 15 Nov Ore: 14:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
0 32
Mike Wyatt Field - campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football Disputata
Dom 15 Nov Ore: 16:15
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
0 65
Atletico 2000 - Via Di Centocelle 100 - Roma (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 15 Nov Ore: 16:45
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
13 22
C.S. Inzani - Strada Comunale Moletolo 61 - Parma (PR)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 21 Nov Ore: 17:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
41 14
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Tavolino
Sab 21 Nov Ore: 20:00
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
8 0
C.S. Cimurri - Via Mutilati Del Lavoro 7/a - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 21 Nov Ore: 20:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
0 20
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 12:30
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
41 7
FortyLove Sport Centers - Via Fratelli Maristi 94 - Roma (RM)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 13:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
0 42
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 14:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
47 13
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 14:55
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football
44 0
Salaria Sport Village - Via San Gaggio 5 - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
71 16
C.S. Pavesi - Via Delemene 3 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 16:30
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa
42 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 16:45
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
0 30
C.S. Inzani - Strada Comunale Moletolo 61 - Parma (PR)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Sab 5 Dic Ore: 18:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
0 39
FortyLove Sport Centers - Via Fratelli Maristi 94 - Roma (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 6 Dic Ore: 14:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
57 27
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 12 Dic Ore: 17:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
27 20
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 13 Dic Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
42 0
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 13 Dic Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
42 28
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 13 Dic Ore: 15:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
56 0
C.S. Pavesi - Via Delemene 3 - Milano (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 20 Dic Ore: 14:20
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
20 33
C.S. Pavesi - Via Delemene 3 - Milano (MI)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 20 Dic Ore: 15:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
53 21
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 10 Gen Ore: 17:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
0 34
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)

UNDER 19 - 2015

UNDER 19 - 2015 2015