Campionati  /  FLAG SENIOR - 1 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Leoni Udine
Leoni Udine
***CHAMPION***

Team
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 10:30
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona
20 19
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 10:30
Black Sharks Black Sharks
40 12
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 10:30
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma
34 20
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 11:40
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
7 37
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 11:40
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
25 25
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Italia Academy Italia Academy Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 11:40
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste
31 32
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 12:50
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste
39 28
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 12:50
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
19 21
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 12:50
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma
38 25
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Italia Academy Italia Academy Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 14:00
Black Sharks Black Sharks
19 31
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 14:00
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona
42 12
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 14:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
18 31
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 15:10
Black Sharks Black Sharks
32 30
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 15:10
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste
32 41
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 15:10
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
12 28
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 16:20
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine
46 30
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 16:20
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
22 20
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Italia Academy Italia Academy Disputata
Dom 1 Lug Ore: 16:20
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona
25 32
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 11:00
Italia Academy Italia Academy
48 33
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 11:00
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
34 41
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 11:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
36 20
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 11:40
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
20 25
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 11:40
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine
18 19
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 11:40
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
26 7
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 12:10
Black Sharks Black Sharks
33 6
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 12:10
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio
20 31
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 12:10
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma
33 44
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 13:20
Italia Academy Italia Academy
14 34
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 13:20
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio
25 20
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 13:20
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma
40 28
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 13:20
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona
26 33
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 13:20
Black Sharks Black Sharks
32 25
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 13:20
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
19 18
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 15:40
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste
38 33
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 15:40
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine
19 27
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Sab 28 Lug Ore: 15:40
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma
18 25
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona Disputata
Dom 29 Lug Ore: 10:30
Italia Academy Italia Academy
25 13
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 2 - Via Cimarosa - Ferrara (FE)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Dom 29 Lug Ore: 10:30
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
0 28
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 2 - Via Cimarosa - Ferrara (FE)
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio Disputata
Dom 29 Lug Ore: 10:30
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona
35 25
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 2 - Via Cimarosa - Ferrara (FE)
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona Disputata
Dom 29 Lug Ore: 12:50
Black Sharks Black Sharks
24 25
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma Disputata
Dom 29 Lug Ore: 12:50
Italia Academy Italia Academy
27 13
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste Disputata
Dom 29 Lug Ore: 12:50
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio
35 33
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine Disputata
Dom 29 Lug Ore: 14:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
33 14
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 29 Lug Ore: 14:00
Italia Academy Italia Academy
33 27
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona Disputata
Dom 29 Lug Ore: 14:00
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio
18 34
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Dom 29 Lug Ore: 15:10
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
39 33
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma Disputata
Dom 29 Lug Ore: 15:10
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
46 24
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste Disputata
Dom 29 Lug Ore: 15:10
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona
48 31
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 10:30
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona
27 32
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 11:00
Italia Academy Italia Academy
36 41
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 11:00
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
39 45
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 11:40
Black Sharks Black Sharks
6 45
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 11:40
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste
53 27
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 11:40
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma
37 6
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 12:50
Italia Academy Italia Academy
53 25
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 12:50
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
7 70
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 12:50
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio
45 33
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 14:00
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine
18 47
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 14:20
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste
25 32
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 14:20
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma
38 19
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 15:10
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma
28 26
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Italia Academy Italia Academy Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 15:10
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
34 66
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 15:10
Black Sharks Black Sharks
26 24
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 16:20
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
41 42
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 16:20
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona
38 12
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Sab 1 Set Ore: 16:20
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste
47 46
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 10:30
Italia Academy Italia Academy
27 33
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 10:30
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine
25 20
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 10:30
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona
18 7
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 11:40
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio
20 13
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 11:40
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
34 39
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 11:40
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
6 39
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 12:50
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
18 47
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 12:50
Italia Academy Italia Academy
34 13
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 12:50
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona
39 25
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 14:00
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine
19 40
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
51 34
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 14:00
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio
26 13
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 15:10
Italia Academy Italia Academy
26 51
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 15:10
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
24 20
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 15:10
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona
25 13
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 16:20
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
34 35
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 16:20
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio
25 19
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste Disputata
Dom 2 Set Ore: 16:20
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma
26 32
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 10:30
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
25 21
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 10:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
51 19
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 10:30
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona
42 19
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Italia Academy Italia Academy Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 11:40
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine
24 26
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 11:40
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste
19 6
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 11:40
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona
6 32
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 12:50
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
7 32
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Italia Academy Italia Academy Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 12:50
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
50 20
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 12:50
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine
33 38
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 14:00
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona
25 6
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 14:00
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste
27 21
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 14:00
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
26 33
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 15:10
Black Sharks Black Sharks
24 27
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 15:10
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
34 26
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste Disputata
Sab 15 Set Ore: 15:10
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
6 46
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 09:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
47 40
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Italia Academy Italia Academy Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 09:30
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona
45 27
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 09:30
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio
39 35
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 10:40
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona
27 19
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 10:40
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste
0 59
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Italia Academy Italia Academy Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 10:40
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma
28 30
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 11:50
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
40 19
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 11:50
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
27 31
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 11:50
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona
39 26
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 13:00
Black Sharks Black Sharks
35 23
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 13:00
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste
39 47
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 13:00
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma
27 47
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 14:10
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine
21 32
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Italia Academy Italia Academy Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 14:10
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
26 33
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio Disputata
Dom 16 Set Ore: 14:10
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona
18 31
Polisportiva Castiglionese - Via Del Passero, 9 - Castiglione Di Cervia (RA)
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 10:30
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine
32 27
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 10:30
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
38 46
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 10:30
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona
8 0
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 11:40
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
26 30
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 11:40
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
55 14
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Italia Academy Italia Academy Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 11:40
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio
35 19
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 12:50
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
44 12
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 12:50
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma
26 21
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 12:50
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona
8 0
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 14:00
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona
33 7
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 14:00
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
6 39
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Italia Academy Italia Academy Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 14:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
32 19
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 15:10
Italia Academy Italia Academy
63 27
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 15:10
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio
42 35
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 15:10
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona
8 0
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 16:20
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
46 13
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 16:20
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine
26 32
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste Disputata
Dom 23 Set Ore: 16:20
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
49 24
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste Disputata
Ven 5 Ott Ore: 14:15
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine
32 19
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Ven 5 Ott Ore: 15:30
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma
30 26
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Ven 5 Ott Ore: 16:45
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste
39 31
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma Disputata
Ven 5 Ott Ore: 18:00
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
32 34
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine Disputata
Ven 5 Ott Ore: 19:15
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
31 20
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Ven 5 Ott Ore: 20:30
Black Sharks Black Sharks
33 13
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 09:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
33 6
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 10:00
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona
34 36
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 11:20
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
41 46
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 11:20
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine
12 21
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 11:20
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
41 0
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 12:40
Red Tigers Ortona Red Tigers Ortona
7 26
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 14:00
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine
27 31
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
39 0
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 14:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
37 31
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
X Men Correggio X Men Correggio Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 15:20
Cus Ancona Cus Ancona
46 26
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Black Sharks Black Sharks Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 15:20
Raiders Roma Raiders Roma
6 20
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 16:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
33 40
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Leoni Udine Leoni Udine Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 18:00
Refoli Trieste Refoli Trieste
26 13
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)

FLAG SENIOR - 1 DIVISIONE

FLAG SENIOR - 1 DIVISIONE 2018