Campionati  nazionali /  CIF9  /  Giornate

Team
Guelfi Neri Guelfi Neri Disputata
Sab 24 Apr Ore: 17:30
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
8 27
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
29ers Alto Livenza 29ers Alto Livenza Disputata
Sab 24 Apr Ore: 20:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
26 44
c.s. Borgomeduna - Via Mantegna 15/b - Pordenone (PN)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 13:55
Ducks Lazio 2 Ducks Lazio 2
22 20
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Disputata
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 15:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
13 33
C.S. Dozza - Via Romita 2 - Bologna (BO)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 15:00
Roosters Romagna Roosters Romagna
0 45
Centro Tecnico Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto 3 - Imola (BO)
Mexicans Pederobba Mexicans Pederobba Disputata
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 15:00
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
19 26
Comunale - Via Al Donatore Di Sangue, 10 - Pederobba (TV)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 15:00
Mida Achei Crotone Mida Achei Crotone
55 22
Stadio Benito Paolone - Via Fontanarossa 11 - Catania (CT)
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli Disputata
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 15:30
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
44 0
C.S. Green Sport Agnano - Via Antiniana 119 - Napoli (NA)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 15:30
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
42 12
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Sab 1 Mag Ore: 19:30
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana
33 25
Trappers Cecina Hunt Field - Via Aldo Moro, 6 - Cecina (LI)
Roosters Romagna Roosters Romagna Disputata
Sab 1 Mag Ore: 20:00
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
43 6
C.S. Zucchini - Via Fornarina - Faenza (RA)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 1 Mag Ore: 21:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
6 0
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 1 Mag Ore: 21:00
Rams Milano Rams Milano
60 43
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero Disputata
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 14:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
36 0
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Mida Achei Crotone Mida Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 15:30
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo
12 20
STADIO CURTO - Via Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro (CZ)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 15:30
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano
31 37
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 17:00
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
3 26
Scuola Calcio Francesco Totti - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Sab 8 Mag Ore: 16:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
0 47
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Rams Milano Rams Milano Disputata
Sab 8 Mag Ore: 21:00
Wolverines Wolverines
18 14
Centro Sportivo Comunale Bresso - Via Grazia Deledda - Bresso (MI)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 13:30
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
14 17
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Disputata
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:00
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
15 21
S.C. S.Sisto - Via G. Donizetti - Perugia (PG)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:00
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
22 8
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Magnago (MI)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:00
Mexicans Pederobba Mexicans Pederobba
40 0
C.S. - Via Cavalieri Di Vittorio Veneto - Vicenza (VI)
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo Disputata
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:30
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
23 50
A.S.D. Tommaso Natale Sport Village - Viale Aiace 101 - Palermo (PA)
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana Disputata
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:30
Guelfi Neri Guelfi Neri
16 26
C.S Porta a mare - Via Livornese 82 - Pisa (PI)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 15 Mag Ore: 16:20
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli
17 0
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Disputata
Sab 15 Mag Ore: 18:00
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero
8 26
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Largo Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Desio (MB)
Roosters Romagna Roosters Romagna Disputata
Sab 15 Mag Ore: 20:30
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
44 13
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 16 Mag Ore: 15:00
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
27 12
Centro Tecnico Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto 3 - Imola (BO)
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano Disputata
Dom 16 Mag Ore: 15:00
29ers Alto Livenza 29ers Alto Livenza
26 19
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Mexicans Pederobba Mexicans Pederobba Disputata
Dom 16 Mag Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
6 34
Comunale - Via Al Donatore Di Sangue, 10 - Pederobba (TV)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 16 Mag Ore: 15:30
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
27 29
campo da Rugby Walter Beltrametti - Largo Ercole Anguissola,74 - Piacenza (PC)
Ducks Lazio 2 Ducks Lazio 2 Disputata
Dom 16 Mag Ore: 16:30
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
8 16
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Sab 22 Mag Ore: 20:00
29ers Alto Livenza 29ers Alto Livenza
40 35
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Rams Milano Rams Milano Disputata
Sab 22 Mag Ore: 21:05
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
42 26
Centro Sportivo Comunale Bresso - Via Grazia Deledda - Bresso (MI)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 15:00
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero
0 34
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Magnago (MI)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 15:00
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli
0 37
Stadio Comunale D. Vestuti - P.zza Casalbore - Salerno (SA)
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo Disputata
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 15:30
Mida Achei Crotone Mida Achei Crotone
37 50
A.S.D. Tommaso Natale Sport Village - Viale Aiace 101 - Palermo (PA)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 16:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
22 6
Scuola Calcio Francesco Totti - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 16:30
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
0 28
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Ducks Lazio 2 Ducks Lazio 2 Disputata
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 16:50
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
14 7
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Disputata
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 15:30
Ducks Lazio 2 Ducks Lazio 2
34 38
S.C. S.Sisto - Via G. Donizetti - Perugia (PG)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 16:00
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
48 0
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana Disputata
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 17:30
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
26 21
C.S Porta a mare - Via Livornese 82 - Pisa (PI)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Disputata
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 18:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
15 8
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Largo Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Desio (MB)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Sospesa
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 20:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
34 18
C.S. - Viale Filippo De Pisis, 30 - Roma (RM)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 30 Mag Ore: 14:00
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo
49 13
Stadio Benito Paolone - Via Fontanarossa 11 - Catania (CT)
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano Disputata
Dom 30 Mag Ore: 15:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
26 13
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 30 Mag Ore: 15:30
Rams Milano Rams Milano
20 28
campo da Rugby Walter Beltrametti - Largo Ercole Anguissola,74 - Piacenza (PC)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Sab 5 Giu Ore: 20:30
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
0 42
Stadio Comunale D. Vestuti - P.zza Casalbore - Salerno (SA)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 5 Giu Ore: 21:00
Roosters Romagna Roosters Romagna
6 16
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Guelfi Neri Guelfi Neri Disputata
Sab 5 Giu Ore: 21:00
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana
32 22
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Disputata
Dom 6 Giu Ore: 12:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
44 12
C.S. - Viale Filippo De Pisis, 30 - Roma (RM)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Dom 6 Giu Ore: 15:00
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
34 15
C.S. - Via Cavalieri Di Vittorio Veneto - Vicenza (VI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 6 Giu Ore: 15:30
Mexicans Pederobba Mexicans Pederobba
27 19
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Disputata
Dom 6 Giu Ore: 16:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
16 13
C.S. Dozza - Via Romita 2 - Bologna (BO)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Tavolino
Mer 9 Giu Ore: 18:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
8 0
Nuova Tor Sapienza - Via R. De Pisis - Roma (RM)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Sab 12 Giu Ore: 19:30
Guelfi Neri Guelfi Neri
40 20
Trappers Cecina Hunt Field - Via Aldo Moro, 6 - Cecina (LI)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 12 Giu Ore: 21:00
Wolverines Wolverines
42 14
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 14:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
37 9
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
29ers Alto Livenza 29ers Alto Livenza Disputata
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 15:00
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano
19 42
c.s. Borgomeduna - Via Mantegna 15/b - Pordenone (PN)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 15:00
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
41 14
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero Disputata
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 15:00
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
22 25
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Mida Achei Crotone Mida Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 15:30
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
12 47
STADIO CURTO - Via Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro (CZ)
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli Disputata
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 18:15
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
14 31
C.S. Green Sport Agnano - Via Antiniana 119 - Napoli (NA)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Da disputare
Sab 26 Giu Ore: 18:00
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Roosters Romagna Roosters Romagna Da disputare
Sab 26 Giu Ore: 21:00
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano Da disputare
Sab 26 Giu Ore: 21:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
Campo polisportivo comunale - Via Sompbearc - Basiliano (UD)
Rams Milano Rams Milano Da disputare
Sab 26 Giu Ore: 21:00
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
Centro Sportivo Comunale Bresso - Via Grazia Deledda - Bresso (MI)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Da disputare
Dom 27 Giu Ore: 15:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
Stadio Bonaiuto Somma - Corso San Vito 171 - Mascalucia (CT)
Blitz Balangero Blitz Balangero Da disputare
Dom 27 Giu Ore: 15:30
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
C.S. COLOMBO BLITZFIELD - Via Cave 1 - Balangero (TO)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Da disputare
Dom 27 Giu Ore: 16:00
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
C.S. LE ROSE - Via Del Crocifisso - Genazzano (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 27 Giu Ore: 16:30
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)

CIF9

CIF9 2021