Campionati  /  CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR U17  /  Giornate

Condor Grosseto
Condor Grosseto
***CHAMPION***

Team
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate Disputata
Dom 8 Mar Ore: 10:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
32 14
Campo Sportivo Oratorio San Luigi - Campo 1 - Via Volta, 58 - Cornate D'adda (MB)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 8 Mar Ore: 10:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
24 32
Campo Sportivo Oratorio San Luigi - Campo 2 - Via Volta 58 - Cornate D'adda (MB)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 8 Mar Ore: 11:45
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
2 39
Campo Sportivo Oratorio San Luigi - Campo 2 - Via Volta, 58 - Cornate D'adda (MB)
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate Disputata
Dom 8 Mar Ore: 11:45
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
12 13
Campo Sportivo Oratorio San Luigi - Campo 1 - Via Volta, 58 - Cornate D'adda (MB)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 14:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
4 39
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 1 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto Disputata
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 14:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
47 6
0 - 0 - 0 (0)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 15:15
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto
6 74
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 1 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 15:15
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
25 48
0 - 0 - 0 (0)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 16:45
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto
15 31
0 - 0 - 0 (0)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 16:45
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
12 38
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 1 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 12 Apr Ore: 11:00
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate
19 31
Centro Sportivo G. Scirea - Campo 1 - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 12 Apr Ore: 11:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
49 33
Centro Sportivo G. Scirea - Campo 2 - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate Disputata
Dom 12 Apr Ore: 12:15
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
33 12
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 12 Apr Ore: 12:15
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
63 6
Centro Sportivo G. Scirea - Campo 1 - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 10:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
19 59
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 10:00
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto
0 31
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 2 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 11:15
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto
0 18
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 11:15
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
41 13
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 2 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 12:45
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
39 13
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto Disputata
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 12:45
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
18 7
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 2 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 10:00
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate
16 46
C.S. Comunale - Campo 1 - Via Eugenio Montale - Magnago (MI)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 10:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
6 32
C.S. Comunale - Campo 2 - Via Eugenio Montale - Magnago (MI)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 11:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
13 26
C.S. Comunale - Campo 1 - Via Eugenio Montale - Magnago (MI)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 11:30
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate
32 18
C.S. Comunale - Campo 2 - Via Eugenio Montale - Magnago (MI)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
(Overtime)
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 09:00
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto
21 27
0 - 0 - 0 (0)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 09:00
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate
19 26
Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 7 - Principina Terra - Via San Rocco, 465 - Grosseto (GR)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 10:15
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
7 39
Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 7 - Principina Terra - Via San Rocco, 465 - Grosseto (GR)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 10:15
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
6 48
0 - 0 - 0 (0)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 11:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
50 7
Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 7 - Principina Terra - Via San Rocco, 465 - Grosseto (GR)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 11:30
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
13 40
0 - 0 - 0 (0)
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 14:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
25 18
0 - 0 - 0 (0)
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 14:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
19 25
Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 7 - Principina Terra - Via San Rocco, 465 - Grosseto (GR)
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 15:45
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
52 13
Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 7 - Principina Terra - Via San Rocco, 465 - Grosseto (GR)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 15:45
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
54 0
0 - 0 - 0 (0)
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 17:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
39 45
0 - 0 - 0 (0)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 31 Mag Ore: 17:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
19 42
Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 7 - Principina Terra - Via San Rocco, 465 - Grosseto (GR)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Lun 1 Giu Ore: 09:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
42 8
Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 7 - Principina Terra - Via San Rocco, 465 - Grosseto (GR)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Lun 1 Giu Ore: 09:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
36 27
0 - 0 - 0 (0)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Lun 1 Giu Ore: 10:15
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto
19 32
0 - 0 - 0 (0)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Lun 1 Giu Ore: 10:15
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate
32 39
Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 7 - Principina Terra - Via San Rocco, 465 - Grosseto (GR)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Lun 1 Giu Ore: 11:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
20 41
0 - 0 - 0 (0)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Lun 1 Giu Ore: 11:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
0 43
Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 7 - Principina Terra - Via San Rocco, 465 - Grosseto (GR)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Lun 1 Giu Ore: 14:30
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
60 33
0 - 0 - 0 (0)
Gators Cornate Gators Cornate Disputata
Lun 1 Giu Ore: 15:45
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto
25 35
0 - 0 - 0 (0)

CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR U17

CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR U17 2015