Team affiliati   2018

Team
Anno sportivo
Tipo affiliazione
   
Team trovati: 89

2  8  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  K  L  M  N  P  R  S  T  U  V  W  X   - Tutte

29ers Alto Livenza
29ers Alto Livenza
Caneva (PN)
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
82'ers Napoli
82'ers Napoli
Napoli (NA)
CAMPANIA
Achei Expert Crotone
Achei Expert Crotone
Crotone (KR)
CALABRIA
Alfieri Asti
Alfieri Asti
Asti (AT)
PIEMONTE
Alligators Rovigo
Alligators Rovigo
Rovigo (RO)
VENETO
Aquile Ferrara
Aquile Ferrara
Ferrara (FE)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Bengals Brescia
Bengals Brescia
Brescia (BS)
LOMBARDIA
Black Tide Catanzaro
Black Tide Catanzaro
Catanzaro (CZ)
CALABRIA
Blitz San Carlo
Blitz San Carlo
Balangero (TO)
PIEMONTE
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
Busto Arsizio (VA)
LOMBARDIA
Braves Bologna
Braves Bologna
Bologna (BO)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Briganti Napoli
Briganti Napoli
Napoli (NA)
CAMPANIA
Buccaneers Comacchio
Buccaneers Comacchio
Comacchio (FE)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Bufali Latina
Bufali Latina
Latina (LT)
LAZIO
Cardinals Palermo
Cardinals Palermo
Palermo (PA)
SICILIA
Caribdes Messina Aft
Caribdes Messina Aft
Messina (ME)
SICILIA
Cavaliers Castelfranco
Cavaliers Castelfranco
Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
VENETO
Celtics Dolomiti
Celtics Dolomiti
Pedavena (BL)
VENETO
Chiefs Ravenna
Chiefs Ravenna
Ravenna (RA)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Condor 81ers
Condor 81ers
Grosseto (GR)
TOSCANA
Crabs Pescara
Crabs Pescara
Pescara (PE)
ABRUZZO
Crusaders Cagliari
Crusaders Cagliari
Cagliari (CA)
SARDEGNA
Daemons Martesana
Daemons Martesana
Milano (MI)
LOMBARDIA
Delfini Taranto
Delfini Taranto
Taranto (TA)
PUGLIA
Dolphins Ancona
Dolphins Ancona
Ancona (AN)
MARCHE
Doves Bologna
Doves Bologna
Bologna (BO)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Draghi Udine
Draghi Udine
Udine (UD)
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
Eagles Salerno
Eagles Salerno
Salerno (SA)
CAMPANIA
Elephants Catania
Elephants Catania
Catania (CT)
SICILIA
Etruschi Livorno
Etruschi Livorno
Livorno (LI)
TOSCANA
Frogs  Legnano
Frogs Legnano
Legnano (MI)
LOMBARDIA
Giaguari Torino
Giaguari Torino
Torino (TO)
PIEMONTE
Giants Bolzano
Giants Bolzano
Bolzano (BZ)
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
Gladiatori Roma
Gladiatori Roma
Roma (RM)
LAZIO
Goblins Lanciano
Goblins Lanciano
San Vito Chietino (CH)
ABRUZZO
Gorillas Varese
Gorillas Varese
Varese (VA)
LOMBARDIA
Grizzlies Roma
Grizzlies Roma
Roma (RM)
LAZIO
Gteam Oratorian
Gteam Oratorian
Gallarate (VA)
LOMBARDIA
Guelfi Firenze
Guelfi Firenze
Firenze (FI)
TOSCANA
Hammers Monza Brianza
Hammers Monza Brianza
Desio (MB)
LOMBARDIA
Hogs Reggio Emilia
Hogs Reggio Emilia
Reggio Emilia (RE)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Hurricanes Vicenza
Hurricanes Vicenza
Vicenza (VI)
VENETO
Islanders Venezia
Islanders Venezia
Venezia (VE)
VENETO
Knights Sant'Agata
Knights Sant'Agata
Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Lancieri Novara
Lancieri Novara
Novara (No)
PIEMONTE
Legio XIII Roma
Legio XIII Roma
Roma (RM)
LAZIO
Leoni Udine
Leoni Udine
Basiliano (UD)
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
Lions Bergamo Asd
Lions Bergamo Asd
Bergamo (BG)
LOMBARDIA
Mad Bulls
Mad Bulls
Barletta (BT)
PUGLIA
Marines Lazio
Marines Lazio
Roma (RM)
LAZIO
Mastifs Ivrea
Mastifs Ivrea
Ivrea (TO)
PIEMONTE
Mastini Verona
Mastini Verona
Pescantina (VR)
VENETO
Mexicans Pederobba
Mexicans Pederobba
Pederobba (TV)
VENETO
Minatori Cave
Minatori Cave
Palestrina (RM)
LAZIO
Minotaurs Torino
Minotaurs Torino
Torino (TO)
PIEMONTE
Muli Trieste
Muli Trieste
Trieste (TS)
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
Navy Seals Bari
Navy Seals Bari
Bari (BA)
PUGLIA
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
Perugia (PG)
UMBRIA
Panthers Parma
Panthers Parma
Parma (PR)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Pirates Savona
Pirates Savona
Savona (SV)
LIGURIA
Predatori GdT
Predatori GdT
Chiavari (GE)
LIGURIA
Raiders Roma
Raiders Roma
Roma (RM)
LAZIO
Rams Milano
Rams Milano
Milano (MI)
LOMBARDIA
Ravens Imola
Ravens Imola
Imola (BO)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Rebels Castel San Giorgio
Rebels Castel San Giorgio
Castel San Giorgio (SA)
CAMPANIA
Red jackets Sarzana
Red jackets Sarzana
Sarzana (SP)
LIGURIA
Redskins Verona
Redskins Verona
Verona (VR)
VENETO
Rhinos Milano
Rhinos Milano
Milano (MI)
LOMBARDIA
Roma Scuola Football
Roma Scuola Football
Roma (RM)
LAZIO
Royal Eagles Palermo
Royal Eagles Palermo
Palermo (PA)
SICILIA
Saints Padova
Saints Padova
Padova (PD)
VENETO
Seamen Milano
Seamen Milano
Milano (MI)
LOMBARDIA
Sentinels Isonzo
Sentinels Isonzo
Ronchi Dei Legionari (GO)
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
Sharks Palermo
Sharks Palermo
Palermo (PA)
SICILIA
Sirbons Cagliari
Sirbons Cagliari
Assemini (CA)
SARDEGNA
Skorpions Varese
Skorpions Varese
Vedano Olona (VA)
LOMBARDIA
Steelers Terni
Steelers Terni
Terni (TR)
UMBRIA
Storms Pisa
Storms Pisa
Pisa (PI)
TOSCANA
Templars Canavese
Templars Canavese
Strambino (TO)
PIEMONTE
Thunders Trento
Thunders Trento
Trento (TN)
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
Titans Broncos
Titans Broncos
Forli' (FC)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Trappers Cecina
Trappers Cecina
Cecina (LI)
TOSCANA
UTA Pesaro
UTA Pesaro
Pesaro (PU)
MARCHE
Veterans Grosseto
Veterans Grosseto
Grosseto (GR)
TOSCANA
Vipers Modena
Vipers Modena
Vignola (MO)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Warriors Bologna
Warriors Bologna
Bologna (BO)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
White Tiger
White Tiger
Massa (MS)
TOSCANA
Wolverines
Wolverines
Piacenza (PC)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
X Men Correggio
X Men Correggio
Correggio (RE)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Mappa dei team