Campionati  nazionali /  2 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Lions Bergamo
Lions Bergamo
***CHAMPION***

Team
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 25 Feb Ore: 20:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
32 14
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Disputata
Sab 25 Feb Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
0 41
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 14:30
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
41 7
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albisola Superiore (SV)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 14:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
0 7
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 20:30
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
12 50
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 21:00
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
27 6
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 21:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
25 2
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 14:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
35 0
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 14:30
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
17 0
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 14:55
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
7 17
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 14:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
18 0
Impianti Sportivi Stezzano - Circonvallazione Ovest - Stezzano (BG)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 21:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
7 26
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 14:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
18 15
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 14:30
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
10 13
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 14:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
20 19
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 21:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
7 31
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 13:55
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
56 14
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 14:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
20 7
Trappers Cecina Hunt Field - Via Aldo Moro, 6 - Cecina (LI)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 14:50
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
21 7
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albisola Superiore (SV)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 15:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
0 40
TOR DI QUINTO - Via Del Baiardo N. 25 - Roma (RM)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
0 28
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 14:30
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
7 13
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 15:00
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
0 26
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 15:30
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
7 21
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Sab 15 Apr Ore: 15:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
20 42
Trappers Cecina Hunt Field - Via Aldo Moro, 6 - Cecina (LI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 15 Apr Ore: 21:00
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
27 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 15 Apr Ore: 21:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
13 24
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 16 Apr Ore: 15:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
13 18
C.S. Ernesto Dezi - Via Della Tenuta Piccirilli 105 - Roma (RM)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Sab 22 Apr Ore: 15:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
42 0
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 14:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
28 7
Impianti Sportivi Stezzano - Circonvallazione Ovest - Stezzano (BG)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 14:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
14 3
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 16:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
42 7
Trappers Cecina Hunt Field - Via Aldo Moro, 6 - Cecina (LI)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 14:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
3 37
Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio - Verona (VR)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 20:00
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
0 32
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 21:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
53 6
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 14:30
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
36 10
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albisola Superiore (SV)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 20:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
14 36
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 7 Mag Ore: 15:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
35 14
Impianti Sportivi Stezzano - Circonvallazione Ovest - Stezzano (BG)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 7 Mag Ore: 16:00
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
0 50
C.S. Ernesto Dezi - Via Della Tenuta Piccirilli 105 - Roma (RM)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 13 Mag Ore: 18:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
48 14
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Tavolino
Sab 13 Mag Ore: 20:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
8 0
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 14:30
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
10 16
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 15:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
50 14
Impianti Sportivi Stezzano - Circonvallazione Ovest - Stezzano (BG)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 21:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
13 23
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 16:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
0 38
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 15:15
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
40 28
Impianti sportivi Giovanni Bui - Via M. Dinucci, S.n.c. - San Giuliano Terme (PI)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Disputata
Sab 3 Giu Ore: 21:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
14 30
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Tavolino
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 14:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
8 0
C.S. Ernesto Dezi - Via Della Tenuta Piccirilli 105 - Roma (RM)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 15:00
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
41 18
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 15:05
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
20 10
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albisola Superiore (SV)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 15:30
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
24 8
C.S. - Via San Pio X. 50 - Concorezzo (MI)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 15:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
21 17
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 17 Giu Ore: 17:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
35 14
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 15:00
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
31 14
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albisola Superiore (SV)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 25 Giu Ore: 15:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
21 7
Impianti Sportivi Stezzano - Circonvallazione Ovest - Stezzano (BG)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 25 Giu Ore: 15:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
28 13
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Sab 8 Lug Ore: 20:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
29 22
Stadio Mirabello - Via Giacomo Matteotti, 2 - Reggio Emilia (RE)

2 DIVISIONE

2 DIVISIONE 2023