Campionati  nazionali /  CIF9  /  Giornate

Bengals Brescia
Bengals Brescia
***CHAMPION***

Team
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Sab 25 Feb Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
22 6
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Rams Milano Rams Milano Disputata
Sab 25 Feb Ore: 15:00
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
25 10
Centro Sportivo Saini - Via Arcangelo Corelli 136 - Milano (MI)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 25 Feb Ore: 20:00
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste
15 12
Stadio G.Mian - Piazzale Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Cormons (GO)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 25 Feb Ore: 20:30
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
61 0
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 15:00
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano
23 7
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Honey Badgers Formigine Honey Badgers Formigine Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 17:00
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
19 20
C.S. - Via Monsignor Cavazzuti - Formigine (MO)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 20:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
32 0
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Vikings Cavallermaggiore Vikings Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 14:30
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie'
12 32
Campo Sportivo Comunale Via Fiume - Via Fiume - Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 15:30
Wolverines Wolverines
58 21
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Magnago (MI)
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 16:00
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
0 14
Virgilio - event & sport center - Via Delle Colmate - Pozzuoli (NA)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 15:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
9 13
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 15:00
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste
16 20
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 20:35
Rams Milano Rams Milano
56 21
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 21:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
23 36
CS Bernardi - Lunetta Gamberini - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 14:30
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
6 24
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Largo Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Desio (MB)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 14:30
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
32 6
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 14:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
40 13
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
RVL Achei Crotone RVL Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 14:45
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
6 13
Settore B - Via Gioacchino Da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 17:30
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
33 20
C.S. Louis Ribolla - Via Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie' Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 14:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
0 28
C.S. BLITZFIELD - Via Delle Spine, 19 - Ciri (TO)
Vikings Cavallermaggiore Vikings Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 14:30
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
12 18
Campo Sportivo Comunale Via Fiume - Via Fiume - Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 15:00
Honey Badgers Formigine Honey Badgers Formigine
13 38
Centro Sportivo Mazzoni - Viale Dell'agricoltura - Piacenza (PC)
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 16:00
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
12 36
Virgilio - event & sport center - Via Delle Colmate - Pozzuoli (NA)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 15:00
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli
31 0
Nuova Tor Sapienza - Via R. De Pisis - Roma (RM)
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 20:30
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
18 28
C.S. San Luigi - Via Felluga 58 - Trieste (TS)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 20:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
7 54
Jungle Field Nicol De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
RVL Achei Crotone RVL Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 10:45
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo
27 31
Settore B - Via Gioacchino Da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 13:00
Rams Milano Rams Milano
0 48
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 14:30
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
40 18
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
35 6
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 15:40
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
49 27
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Honey Badgers Formigine Honey Badgers Formigine Disputata
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 18:10
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie'
50 36
C.S. - Via Monsignor Cavazzuti - Formigine (MO)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 20:00
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano
0 7
Stadio G.Mian - Piazzale Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Cormons (GO)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 14:50
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
37 0
Stadio Bonaiuto Somma - Corso San Vito 171 - Mascalucia (CT)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 15:00
RVL Achei Crotone RVL Achei Crotone
23 16
Nuova Tor Sapienza - Via R. De Pisis - Roma (RM)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 15:00
Wolverines Wolverines
0 13
C.S. Real Vicenza - Via Cavalieri Di Vittorio Veneto - Vicenza (VI)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 15:30
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
21 14
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 15:30
Vikings Cavallermaggiore Vikings Cavallermaggiore
49 26
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Magnago (MI)
Rams Milano Rams Milano Disputata
Sab 15 Apr Ore: 15:00
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
30 27
Centro Sportivo Saini - Via Arcangelo Corelli 136 - Milano (MI)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 15 Apr Ore: 20:30
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
0 21
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Dom 16 Apr Ore: 12:00
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo
0 44
Stadio Comunale D. Vestuti - P.zza Casalbore - Salerno (SA)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Dom 16 Apr Ore: 14:30
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
14 36
Jungle Field Nicol De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
Vikings Cavallermaggiore Vikings Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Dom 16 Apr Ore: 14:30
Honey Badgers Formigine Honey Badgers Formigine
22 48
Campo Sportivo Comunale Via Fiume - Via Fiume - Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 16 Apr Ore: 15:30
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste
49 6
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 16 Apr Ore: 15:35
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
20 31
Centro Tecnico Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto 3 - Imola (BO)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Sab 22 Apr Ore: 17:00
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano
7 20
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie' Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 14:30
Wolverines Wolverines
14 42
C.S. BLITZFIELD - Via Delle Spine, 19 - Ciri (TO)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:00
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
34 21
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:00
RVL Achei Crotone RVL Achei Crotone
54 50
C.C. San Gregorio di Catania - Via Bellini, 49 - San Gregorio Di Catania (CT)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:30
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
26 23
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Magnago (MI)
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 16:00
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
24 0
Virgilio - event & sport center - Via Delle Colmate - Pozzuoli (NA)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Disputata
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 21:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
14 6
CS Bernardi - Lunetta Gamberini - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Disputata
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 21:00
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
22 7
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Largo Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Desio (MB)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 12:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
36 42
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 12:30
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli
34 12
C.S. Pasqualino Stadium - Via Angelo Morello, 67 - Carini (PA)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 15:30
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
6 48
Centro Tecnico Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto 3 - Imola (BO)
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano Disputata
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 15:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
35 12
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 16:30
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie'
23 14
C.S. Real Vicenza - Via Cavalieri Di Vittorio Veneto - Vicenza (VI)
Honey Badgers Formigine Honey Badgers Formigine Disputata
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 17:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
30 35
C.S. - Via Monsignor Cavazzuti - Formigine (MO)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 20:00
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
18 35
Stadio G.Mian - Piazzale Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Cormons (GO)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 21:00
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
14 28
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste Disputata
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 21:10
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
6 41
C.S. San Luigi - Via Felluga 58 - Trieste (TS)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Dom 7 Mag Ore: 15:30
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
0 33
C.S. Rinaldo Settembrino - Via Carlo Gatti - Salerno (SA)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 7 Mag Ore: 16:00
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
50 15
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 7 Mag Ore: 16:00
Vikings Cavallermaggiore Vikings Cavallermaggiore
35 22
Centro Sportivo Mazzoni - Viale Dell'agricoltura - Piacenza (PC)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Sab 13 Mag Ore: 21:10
Rams Milano Rams Milano
3 14
Jungle Field Nicol De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 12:30
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
26 14
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 14:00
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
27 34
Nuova Tor Sapienza - Via R. De Pisis - Roma (RM)
RVL Achei Crotone RVL Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 15:30
Briganti 82 Napoli Briganti 82 Napoli
28 16
Settore B - Via Gioacchino Da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 15:30
RVL Achei Crotone RVL Achei Crotone
6 33
Campo Vincenzo Volpe - Via Salvador Allende - Salerno (SA)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 16:00
Honey Badgers Formigine Honey Badgers Formigine
6 36
C.S. Real Vicenza - Via Cavalieri Di Vittorio Veneto - Vicenza (VI)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 20:30
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
62 0
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 13:00
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
32 14
C.S. Pasqualino Stadium - Via Angelo Morello, 67 - Carini (PA)
Rams Milano Rams Milano Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 14:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
49 28
Centro Sportivo Saini - Via Arcangelo Corelli 136 - Milano (MI)
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie' Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 14:30
Vikings Cavallermaggiore Vikings Cavallermaggiore
35 38
C.S. BLITZFIELD - Via Delle Spine, 19 - Ciri (TO)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 16:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
33 47
Centro Sportivo Mazzoni - Viale Dell'agricoltura - Piacenza (PC)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Tavolino
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 17:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
0 8
Centro Tecnico Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto 3 - Imola (BO)
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano Disputata
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 15:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
7 42
Polisportiva Orgnano - Via San Pietro, 4 - Frazione Orgnano - Basiliano (UD)
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste Disputata
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 20:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
3 23
C.S. San Luigi - Via Felluga 58 - Trieste (TS)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Disputata
Sab 27 Mag Ore: 21:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
8 52
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Largo Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Desio (MB)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 14:10
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo
26 0
C.C. San Gregorio di Catania - Via Bellini, 49 - San Gregorio Di Catania (CT)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Tavolino
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 15:00
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
0 8
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Disputata
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 15:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
6 0
CS Bernardi - Lunetta Gamberini - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 15:45
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
34 15
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Rams Milano Rams Milano Disputata
Sab 10 Giu Ore: 19:55
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
25 22
Centro Sportivo Saini - Via Arcangelo Corelli 136 - Milano (MI)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Sab 10 Giu Ore: 20:30
Leoni Basiliano Leoni Basiliano
48 20
Unione Sportiva Borsanese - Via Cardinale Ferrari, 9 - Busto Arsizio (VA)
Eagles United Palermo Eagles United Palermo Disputata
Dom 11 Giu Ore: 12:35
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
13 22
C.S. Pasqualino Stadium - Via Angelo Morello, 67 - Carini (PA)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 11 Giu Ore: 16:15
Honey Badgers Formigine Honey Badgers Formigine
45 52
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Sab 17 Giu Ore: 20:30
Rams Milano Rams Milano
43 21
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 17 Giu Ore: 20:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
28 24
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 12:00
Honey Badgers Formigine Honey Badgers Formigine
57 28
C.C. San Gregorio di Catania - Via Bellini, 49 - San Gregorio Di Catania (CT)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 16:00
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
44 14
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Tavolino
Sab 24 Giu Ore: 20:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
0 8
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 25 Giu Ore: 16:30
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
37 12
C.C. San Gregorio di Catania - Via Bellini, 49 - San Gregorio Di Catania (CT)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Ven 7 Lug Ore: 20:30
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
21 18
Stadio Mirabello - Via Giacomo Matteotti, 2 - Reggio Emilia (RE)

CIF9

CIF9 2023