Campionati  nazionali /  2 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Team
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 14:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
0 38
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 14:30
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
22 12
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 14:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
36 0
C.S. Luigi Pomina - Via Saettone (luceto) - Albisola Superiore (SV)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 14:30
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
9 20
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 15:30
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
7 35
TOR DI QUINTO - Via Del Baiardo N. 25 - Roma (RM)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Disputata
Sab 9 Mar Ore: 21:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
33 0
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 10 Mar Ore: 14:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
57 13
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 10 Mar Ore: 14:10
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
30 8
C.S. Magotti - Via Dell'aratro Nr. 42 - Modena (MO)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 10 Mar Ore: 14:30
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
44 0
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albisola Superiore (SV)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 16 Mar Ore: 20:30
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
23 48
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 14:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
27 12
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 14:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
7 19
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 14:10
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
13 26
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 23 Mar Ore: 20:00
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
35 7
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 23 Mar Ore: 20:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
23 14
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 24 Mar Ore: 14:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
36 0
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 24 Mar Ore: 14:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
19 21
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 24 Mar Ore: 15:30
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
30 3
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albisola Superiore (SV)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Sab 6 Apr Ore: 15:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
12 17
TOR DI QUINTO - Via Del Baiardo N. 25 - Roma (RM)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Disputata
Sab 6 Apr Ore: 21:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
20 15
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 14:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
60 6
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 15:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
14 42
U.S. Dairaghese - Via Carducci, 12 - Dairago (MI)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 13 Apr Ore: 20:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
42 13
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 13 Apr Ore: 20:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
42 40
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 14:30
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
21 28
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 14:35
Saints Padova Saints Padova
7 21
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 20 Apr Ore: 20:35
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
34 20
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 14:30
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
20 34
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 14:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
24 6
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 15:00
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
7 31
U.S. Dairaghese - Via Carducci, 12 - Dairago (MI)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 15:10
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
25 7
Trappers Cecina Hunt Field - Via Aldo Moro, 6 - Cecina (LI)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Tavolino
Sab 27 Apr Ore: 20:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
0 10
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Disputata
Sab 27 Apr Ore: 21:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
6 9
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 28 Apr Ore: 15:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
13 12
U.S. Dairaghese - Via Carducci, 12 - Dairago (MI)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Sab 4 Mag Ore: 15:25
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
3 41
TOR DI QUINTO - Via Del Baiardo N. 25 - Roma (RM)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 5 Mag Ore: 14:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
14 34
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Dom 5 Mag Ore: 15:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
7 28
Trappers Cecina Hunt Field - Via Aldo Moro, 6 - Cecina (LI)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 5 Mag Ore: 15:35
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
10 24
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 18 Mag Ore: 19:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
14 16
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Dom 19 Mag Ore: 15:00
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
28 31
Trappers Cecina Hunt Field - Via Aldo Moro, 6 - Cecina (LI)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 25 Mag Ore: 20:30
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
21 7
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 25 Mag Ore: 20:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
0 25
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 26 Mag Ore: 14:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
6 21
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Tavolino
Dom 26 Mag Ore: 15:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
0 8
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 26 Mag Ore: 15:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
31 7
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 26 Mag Ore: 16:30
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
7 34
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Da disputare
Sab 1 Giu Ore: 18:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
Trappers Cecina Hunt Field - Via Aldo Moro, 6 - Cecina (LI)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Da disputare
Sab 1 Giu Ore: 21:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Da disputare
Dom 2 Giu Ore: 15:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albisola Superiore (SV)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Da disputare
Dom 2 Giu Ore: 15:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
TOR DI QUINTO - Via Del Baiardo N. 25 - Roma (RM)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Da disputare
Dom 2 Giu Ore: 16:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
C.S. G.B. Curioni - Via Circonvallazione Idroscalo 51 - Segrate (MI)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Da disputare
Dom 2 Giu Ore: 17:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
U.S. Dairaghese - Via Carducci, 12 - Dairago (MI)

2 DIVISIONE

2 DIVISIONE 2024