Campionati  /  IFL 2012  /  Giornate

Panthers Parma
Panthers Parma
***CHAMPION***

Team
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 15:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
20 13
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft Disputata
Sab 3 Mar Ore: 18:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
14 20
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 3 Mar Ore: 21:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
40 26
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N.60 - Bologna (BO)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 4 Mar Ore: 14:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
48 13
Stadio Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 4 Mar Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
21 27
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 10 Mar Ore: 14:00
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
35 51
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old Disputata
Sab 10 Mar Ore: 21:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
20 56
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Sab 10 Mar Ore: 21:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
26 48
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 14:30
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
56 28
C.S Dorica Torrette - Via Esino - Torrette Di Ancona (AN)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 14:30
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft
6 20
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 16:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
12 22
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft Disputata
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 18:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
46 30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 21:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
34 28
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 14:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
14 21
Stadio Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 14:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
27 37
CUS Catania - Via Santa Sofia - Catania (CT)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
52 14
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 21:00
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old
40 0
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 31 Mar Ore: 18:00
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft
33 34
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 1 Apr Ore: 08:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
20 21
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 1 Apr Ore: 14:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
27 38
Stadio Dorico - Viale Della Vittoria - Ancona (AN)
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old Disputata
Dom 1 Apr Ore: 14:30
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
14 56
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 1 Apr Ore: 16:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
30 36
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 18:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
12 6
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 20:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
47 50
CAMPO MERLI - Via Della Canalina 21 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 20:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
0 28
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 21:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
33 34
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 21:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
12 34
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 13:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
20 17
CUS Catania - Via Santa Sofia - Catania (CT)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 18:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
12 7
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 21:00
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft
28 20
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N.60 - Bologna (BO)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 14:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
38 35
Stadio Dorico - Viale Della Vittoria - Ancona (AN)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 14:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
21 34
Stadio Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 14:30
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
33 41
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 15:00
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old
55 12
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 13:30
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
28 35
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft Disputata
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 18:00
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old
49 30
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 21:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
34 28
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 21:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
0 21
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
47 20
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 16:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
21 42
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 20:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
23 21
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 14:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
46 24
CUS Catania - Via Santa Sofia - Catania (CT)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 15:30
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old
62 14
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 00:10
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
33 20
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft Disputata
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 18:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
21 44
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old Disputata
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 21:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
32 39
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N.60 - Bologna (BO)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 13 Mag Ore: 13:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
65 41
CUS Catania - Via Santa Sofia - Catania (CT)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 13 Mag Ore: 15:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
20 35
Stadio Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 13 Mag Ore: 15:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
31 33
C.S Dorica Torrette - Via Esino - Torrette Di Ancona (AN)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 18:00
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old
44 12
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 20:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
9 26
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 21:00
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft
23 28
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 21:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
83 68
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 20 Mag Ore: 15:00
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
42 57
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 20 Mag Ore: 15:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
61 26
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 18:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
12 23
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old Disputata
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 21:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
14 48
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N.60 - Bologna (BO)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 14:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
42 27
CUS Catania - Via Santa Sofia - Catania (CT)
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft Disputata
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 16:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
62 49
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Sab 2 Giu Ore: 20:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
49 32
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 2 Giu Ore: 21:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
42 36
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 14:00
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft
14 41
CUS Catania - Via Santa Sofia - Catania (CT)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 15:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
75 28
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 15:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
33 21
C.S Dorica Torrette - Via Esino - Torrette Di Ancona (AN)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 16:00
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old
56 20
Stadio Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft Disputata
Sab 9 Giu Ore: 18:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
7 21
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 9 Giu Ore: 21:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
41 34
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Dom 24 Giu Ore: 14:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
30 27
Santa Maria Goretti - Via Fontanarossa - Catania (CT)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 24 Giu Ore: 15:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
42 20
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Sab 7 Lug Ore: 18:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
43 61

IFL 2012

IFL 2012 2012