Panthers Parma
www.panthers.it/

Panthers Parma

Dati generali
Nome team: Panthers Parma
Stat. Code: PAN
Presidente: Ugo Bonvicini
Ragione Sociale: Asd Panthers 2002 Aft
Sede legale: Via Anedda 1 - Parma (PR) - Emilia-Romagna
Sede operativa: Via Anedda 1Parma (PR)
Tel: 3356882747
Fax:
Email: panthersparma@fidaf.org
Sito web: www.panthers.it/
Impianti sportivi
  • Stadio LANFRANCHI - Moletolo Via San Leonardo 110/a Parma (PR)
  • Usd Torrile - Via Lori Torrile (PR)
  • C.S Moletolo - Via Rastelli Parma (PR)
  • Stadio Mazza - Corso Piave, 26 Ferrara (FE)
  • Stadio Il Cervo - Via Spezia 3 Collecchio (PR)
  • Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio Verona (VR)
  • Hotel Fattoria La Principina - campo 2 - Principina Terra - Via San Rocco, 465 Grosseto (GR)
  • Stadio TARDINI - Viale Partigiani D'italia, 1 Parma (PR)
  • Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 3 - Principina Terra - Via San Rocco, 465 Grosseto (GR)
  • C.S. Inzani - Via Anedda 1 Parma (PR)
  • C.S. PARMA 1913 - Via Spinelli Collecchio (PR)
  • Stadio IL NOCE - Via Alberto Sordi 1 Noceto (PR)
  • Campo Sportivo Rivarolo - USD Torrile - Campo 1 - Via R. Lori - Frazione Rivarolo Torrile (PR)
  • Campo Sportivo Rivarolo - USD Torrile - Campo 2 - Via R. Lori - Frazione Rivarolo Torrile (PR)
  • Campo Sportivo Rivarolo - USD Torrile - Campo 3 - Via R. Lori - Frazione Rivarolo Torrile (PR)
  • C.S. Amatori Rugby - Campo 1 - Moletolo -Via San Leonardo 110/a Parma (PR)
  • C.S. Amatori Rugby - Campo 2 - Moletolo -Via San Leonardo 110/a Parma (PR)
  • HBS Rugby Stadium - G.ferrari 24 Colorno (PR)
Campionati vinti
(dal 2012)
1░ DIVISIONE 1░ DIVISIONE
2023
CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13 CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13
2023
F3 - FLAG FOOTBALL FEMMINILE F3 - FLAG FOOTBALL FEMMINILE
2022
	CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR U17 CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR U17
2021
1░ DIVISIONE 1░ DIVISIONE
2021
CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15 CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15
2019
F3 - FLAG FOOTBALL FEMMINILE F3 - FLAG FOOTBALL FEMMINILE
2019
COPPA ITALIA - FLAG SENIOR F3 COPPA ITALIA - FLAG SENIOR F3
2018
TORNEO FIDAF FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13 TORNEO FIDAF FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13
2018
COPPA ITALIA - FLAG SENIOR F3 COPPA ITALIA - FLAG SENIOR F3
2017
TORNEO FIDAF FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13 TORNEO FIDAF FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13
2017
CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15 CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15
2015
UNDER 16 - 2015 UNDER 16 - 2015
2015
FLAG JUNIOR 2013 U13 FLAG JUNIOR 2013 U13
2013
SERIE A1 2013 - IFL SERIE A1 2013 - IFL
2013
UNDER 19 - 2013 UNDER 19 - 2013
2013
5 MEN - UNDER 15 - 2012 5 MEN - UNDER 15 - 2012
2012
IFL 2012 IFL 2012
2012
Colori maglie
Casa Ospite Terza maglia
Impianti sportivi
Tesserati 2023
Dirigenti Coach Giocatori Scorer Medici sociali
  • A. Agnetti
  • M. Bertorelli
  • K. Bertorelli
  • U. Bonvicini
  • S. Carra
  • D. Costi
  • R. Costi
  • L. Dalco'
  • L. Felisa
  • V. Gianferrari
  • J. Michitti
  • B. Miller
  • L. Moffa
  • M. Scatola
  • M. Zatti
  • Tot.:15
  • S. Baci
  • P. Borchini
  • L. Cardani
  • L. Dalc˛
  • W. Jones
  • L. Lorandi
  • M. Malanca
  • B. Michitti
  • D. Montaresi
  • D. Sarto
  • R. Tedeschi
  • M. Toscano
  • A. Toscano
  • Tot.:13
  • G. Abbati
  • N. Abbati
  • A. Agnetti
  • E. Aielli
  • L. Alemanno
  • S. Alinovi
  • G. Ambanelli
  • E. Amon
  • A. Amoroso
  • J. Baah Dede
  • A. Baci
  • V. Belli
  • M. Bentivegna
  • C. Bernazzoli
  • A. Bernazzoli
  • N. Bertorelli
  • M. Bianchi
  • D. Bilcari
  • A. Bonato
  • R. Bonvicini
  • A. Brianti
  • S. Brunetti
  • S. Bruno
  • M. Bussola
  • M. Candioti
  • C. Candioti
  • G. Cappelluti
  • N. Chiesa
  • A. Colacino
  • S. Copello
  • M. Cordani
  • M. Cordani
  • H. Cordoba Castillo
  • P. Corradi
  • A. Costi
  • A. Costi
  • A. Costi
  • A. Costi
  • P. Cremaschi
  • F. Cristanini
  • M. Croitor
  • J. Cruceta Escoto
  • M. Delindati
  • N. Diaco
  • F. Diaferia
  • A. Erioldi
  • M. Fanunza
  • F. Fava
  • T. Felisa
  • A. Felisa
  • S. Ferrari
  • T. Finadri
  • N. Frattini
  • R. Gelmini
  • P. Giacometti
  • T. Greci
  • G. Grossi
  • A. Gueye
  • J. Huichard
  • A. Jakovija
  • R. Jones
  • R. Lanzi
  • A. Ledda
  • M. Leone
  • M. Leone
  • C. Leoni
  • M. Lombardi
  • M. Losa
  • T. Maccanelli
  • L. Magliani
  • P. Magri
  • A. Malpeli Avalli
  • R. Marchesi
  • L. Maretti
  • P. Maretti
  • A. Marino
  • C. Marino
  • C. Mattarei
  • A. Mauro
  • L. Mema
  • M. Mielzarek Montiel
  • R. Minniti
  • M. Minuti
  • G. Moffa
  • T. Monardi
  • L. Montaresi
  • E. Monteverdi
  • G. Mosca
  • S. Mpoko Titi
  • M. Murru
  • O. Niang
  • M. Novarini
  • A. Omotosho Jr
  • S. Orru'
  • L. Pancaldi
  • M. Panciroli
  • A. Paoletti
  • T. Papoccia
  • E. Papotti
  • M. Pastori
  • F. Pedrotti
  • G. Pelizzari
  • M. Penini
  • T. Perinotto
  • S. Pezzi
  • L. Piazza
  • D. Pionetti
  • M. Quaglia
  • J. Quaglia
  • A. Ramos
  • P. Ricchiuti
  • P. Rizzi
  • G. Rizzi
  • D. Rossi
  • F. Rossi
  • M. Sala
  • M. Sgroi
  • M. Solombrino
  • C. Sozzi
  • F. Steinhauser
  • I. Talbi
  • S. Tegoni
  • P. Titi Mpoko
  • D. Valota
  • A. Vascelli
  • F. Vasini
  • N. Vassort Pinhal
  • F. Vinaccia
  • E. Viviani
  • D. Volpi
  • U. Zanini
  • D. Zatti
  • F. Zilli
  • Tot.:133
  • A. Avanzini
  • M. Bogazzi
  • C. Costin
  • F. Menozzi
  • Tot.:4
  • C. Artoni
  • Tot.:1
Team