Rhinos Milano
www.rhinos.it

Rhinos Milano

Rhinos Milano
Dati generali
Nome team: Rhinos Milano
Stat. Code: RHI
Presidente: Rendall Narciso
Ragione Sociale: Rhinos Milano Srl Ssd
Sede legale: Via Manfredo Fanti, 4 - Milano (MI) - Lombardia
Tel:
Email: rhinosmilano@fidaf.org
Sito web: www.rhinos.it
Impianti sportivi
  • C.S. Comunale - Via Vincenzo Bellini 7 Castellanza (VA)
  • Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 Pero (MI)
  • C.S. Aldiniana - Via Graf 4 Milano (MI)
  • Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 Milano (MI)
  • Centro Sportivo Aldiniana - Via Graf 4 Milano (MI)
  • Mike Wyatt Field - campo 2 - Via Domenico Cimarosa 2 Ferrara (FE)
  • Stadio Comunale G. Ellena - campo 2 - Viale Silvio Amico Loano (SV)
  • C.S. Magnago - Via Montale Magnago (MI)
  • C.S. Saini - Via Arcangelo Corelli, 136 Milano (MI)
  • C.S. Comunale "Europa" - Via Bisenzio 1 - Zona Zai Verona (VR)
  • C.S. Saini - Campo 1 - Via Arcangelo Corelli, 136 Milano (MI)
  • Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 5 - Principina Terra - Via San Rocco, 465 Grosseto (GR)
  • Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Campo 1 - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 Pero (MI)
  • Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Campo 2 - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 Pero (MI)
  • Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Campo 3 - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 Pero (MI)
  • Centro Sportivo Limbiate - Via Leone Tolstoi, 77 Limbiate (MB)
  • Centro Sportivo Limbiate - Campo 1 - Via Leone Tolstoi, 77 Limbiate (MB)
  • Centro Sportivo Limbiate - Campo 2 - Via Leone Tolstoi, 77 Limbiate (MB)
  • C.S. Saini - Campo 2 - Via Arcangelo Corelli, 136 Milano (MI)
  • C.S. Saini - Campo 3 - Via Arcangelo Corelli, 136 Milano (MI)
  • C.S. Pertini - Via Dello Sport Cornaredo (MI)
  • Football Academy - Via Don Minzoni Vigano Certosino (MI)
Campionati vinti
(dal 2012)
2 DIVISIONE 2 DIVISIONE
2019
CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13 CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13
2019
CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15 CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15
2017
1 DIVISIONE 1 DIVISIONE
2016
CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15 CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15
2016
TORNEO FIDAF FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13 TORNEO FIDAF FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13
2015
UNDER 16 - 2014 UNDER 16 - 2014
2014
FLAG JUNIOR 2013 U15 FLAG JUNIOR 2013 U15
2013
PHOTOGALLERY
Colori maglie
Casa Ospite Terza maglia
Impianti sportivi
Tesserati 2019
Dirigenti Coach Giocatori Scorer Medici sociali
  • A. Ajelli
  • A. Amici
  • C. Brevi
  • E. Cambrea
  • C. Camerino
  • C. Capelli
  • F. Cologna
  • V. Colombo
  • D. Costantinopoli
  • M. Ferrari
  • G. Gagna
  • F. Gaudio
  • N. Grandini
  • I. Leite
  • A. Lupo
  • V. Mameli
  • A. Mastromarino
  • A. Menechini
  • O. Mengo
  • L. Montorfano
  • M. Moretti
  • R. Narciso
  • P. Paiano
  • D. Paolo Lorenzo
  • M. Piccoli
  • P. Raffaelli
  • C. Scalia
  • A. Scolaro
  • D. Sinacori
  • A. Tortorella
  • C. Vailati
  • Tot.:31
  • M. Bertolani
  • O. Carnelli
  • P. Marotta
  • O. Mengo
  • M. Paganucci
  • C. Palazzolo
  • M. Piccoli
  • G. Rasoli
  • A. Revello
  • D. Scarazzini
  • R. Sisto
  • G. Sivocci
  • L. Slavazzi
  • G. Spinelli
  • C. Vecchia
  • Tot.:15
  • L. Aceti
  • E. Ajelli
  • R. Alario
  • R. Alberti
  • J. Alojado
  • V. Amici
  • M. Anfurio
  • F. Antonietti
  • G. Arioli
  • L. Assemian
  • R. Bargagli Stoffi
  • L. Barzan
  • M. Bassani
  • A. Basso
  • S. Behbahani
  • M. Beltrami
  • G. Benedini
  • D. Bersanetti
  • A. Bertazzi
  • L. Bettale
  • C. Bianco
  • T. Boni
  • S. Boni
  • A. Boratto
  • T. Bortolotto
  • G. Caiazzo
  • L. Cambrisi
  • M. Capelli
  • L. Carboni
  • S. Ceccherini
  • G. Cefis
  • A. Cerbone
  • F. Chieregato
  • K. Cobanoglu
  • M. Colaps
  • E. Colombo
  • L. Colombo
  • L. Colombo
  • P. Costanzini
  • R. De Mas
  • M. De Pra
  • N. De Vecchi
  • P. Elmi
  • M. Elmi
  • S. Esposito
  • M. Fabbri
  • M. Fabbri
  • A. Falcone
  • A. Faoro
  • F. Faoro
  • A. Farano
  • G. Folci
  • L. Franchi
  • M. Franchi
  • A. Frati
  • F. Galli
  • S. Garatti
  • A. Garzon Murcia
  • F. Gaudio
  • C. Gerges
  • J. Ghedina
  • N. Giani
  • D. Gogat
  • G. Goria
  • L. Gravina
  • R. Guillet
  • R. Guillet
  • L. Guolo
  • A. Hernandez Hernandez
  • R. Ines
  • D. Jirjena
  • Y. Kifle
  • M. Kolonna Appuham
  • N. La Grassa
  • M. Lippi
  • C. Lomazzo
  • F. Longo
  • R. Lonzar
  • L. Lopetuso
  • C. Lorenzo
  • M. Mabini
  • R. Marchi
  • F. Marelli
  • S. Marotta
  • M. Massironi
  • G. Mattachini
  • M. Mattiocco
  • L. Mattiocco
  • S. Mazzarini
  • N. Milani
  • J. Myhre
  • M. Nabil Halim
  • A. Natale
  • A. Notarfrancesco
  • C. Ntone King
  • F. Ongari
  • F. Paglia
  • F. Paglia
  • A. Peveraro
  • P. Pisanenko
  • L. Polli
  • L. Pracchi
  • J. Provenzano
  • E. Rabuini
  • D. Radice
  • M. Raffaelli
  • T. Raspanti
  • M. Re
  • R. Restelli
  • V. Riccardo
  • F. Roccotiello
  • G. Romano'
  • F. Sarmiento
  • P. Silleni
  • R. Sinacori
  • J. Smith
  • J. Smith
  • A. Sodano
  • G. Sogni
  • B. Spadoni
  • P. Taccia
  • G. Tatoli
  • D. Todisco
  • A. Tonna
  • R. Tortora
  • F. Tortorella
  • L. Tovaglieri
  • L. Turra
  • F. Ugge
  • L. Vanni
  • L. Vecchia
  • B. Vecchia
  • M. Vitarelli
  • C. Votta
  • A. Wajid
  • J. Zuliani
  • Tot.:136
  • C. Borghetti
  • A. Oliverio
  • L. Uberti
  • Tot.:3
  • S. Pengo
  • Tot.:1
Team