Rhinos Milano
www.rhinos.it

Rhinos Milano

Rhinos Milano
Dati generali
Nome team: Rhinos Milano
Stat. Code: RHI
Presidente: Alessio D'ascenzo
Ragione Sociale: Rhinos Milano Srl Ssd
Sede legale: Via Manfredo Fanti, 4 - Milano (MI) - Lombardia
Tel:
Email: rhinosmilano@fidaf.org
Sito web: www.rhinos.it
Impianti sportivi
  • C.S. Comunale - Via Vincenzo Bellini 7 Castellanza (VA)
  • Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 Pero (MI)
  • C.S. Aldiniana - Via Graf 4 Milano (MI)
  • Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 Milano (MI)
  • Centro Sportivo Aldiniana - Via Graf 4 Milano (MI)
  • Mike Wyatt Field - campo 2 - Via Domenico Cimarosa 2 Ferrara (FE)
  • Stadio Comunale G. Ellena - campo 2 - Viale Silvio Amico Loano (SV)
  • C.S. Magnago - Via Montale Magnago (MI)
  • C.S. Saini - Via Arcangelo Corelli, 136 Milano (MI)
  • C.S. Comunale "Europa" - Via Bisenzio 1 - Zona Zai Verona (VR)
  • C.S. Saini - Campo 1 - Via Arcangelo Corelli, 136 Milano (MI)
  • Hotel Fattoria La Principina - Campo 5 - Principina Terra - Via San Rocco, 465 Grosseto (GR)
  • Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Campo 1 - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 Pero (MI)
  • Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Campo 2 - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 Pero (MI)
  • Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Campo 3 - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 Pero (MI)
  • Centro Sportivo Limbiate - Via Leone Tolstoi, 77 Limbiate (MB)
  • Centro Sportivo Limbiate - Campo 1 - Via Leone Tolstoi, 77 Limbiate (MB)
  • Centro Sportivo Limbiate - Campo 2 - Via Leone Tolstoi, 77 Limbiate (MB)
  • C.S. Saini - Campo 2 - Via Arcangelo Corelli, 136 Milano (MI)
  • C.S. Saini - Campo 3 - Via Arcangelo Corelli, 136 Milano (MI)
  • C.S. Pertini - Via Dello Sport Cornaredo (MI)
  • Football Academy - Via Don Minzoni Vigano Certosino (MI)
Campionati vinti
(dal 2012)
CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15 CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15
2021
2 DIVISIONE 2 DIVISIONE
2019
CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13 CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13
2019
CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15 CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15
2017
1 DIVISIONE 1 DIVISIONE
2016
CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15 CAMPIONATO FLAG JUNIOR BASE U15
2016
TORNEO FIDAF FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13 TORNEO FIDAF FLAG JUNIOR ENTRY U13
2015
UNDER 16 - 2014 UNDER 16 - 2014
2014
FLAG JUNIOR 2013 U15 FLAG JUNIOR 2013 U15
2013
PHOTOGALLERY
Colori maglie
Casa Ospite Terza maglia
Impianti sportivi
Tesserati 2022
Dirigenti Coach Giocatori Scorer Medici sociali
  • S. Barzan
  • C. Camerino
  • C. Capelli
  • V. Colombo
  • A. D'ascenzo
  • M. De Mas
  • S. Fessel
  • G. Gagna
  • N. Grandini
  • M. Lomazzo
  • V. Mameli
  • A. Menechini
  • L. Montorfano
  • L. Raineri
  • A. Rigamonti
  • L. Tosin
  • Tot.:16
  • P. Marotta
  • M. Moretti
  • L. Piazza
  • N. Quartaro
  • P. Sironi
  • G. Sivocci
  • L. Slavazzi
  • G. Spinelli
  • C. Vecchia
  • Tot.:9
  • C. Abdelmasih
  • L. Alaimo
  • J. Alojado
  • M. Amante
  • F. Antonietti
  • L. Assemian
  • M. Badr
  • R. Bargagli Stoffi
  • L. Barzan
  • A. Basso
  • D. Bersanetti
  • A. Bertazzi
  • L. Bertocchi
  • L. Bettale
  • S. Boni
  • T. Boni
  • G. Bresciani
  • S. Brogna
  • G. Caiazzo
  • L. Cambrisi
  • A. Cassani
  • C. Ceriani
  • G. Cerliani
  • N. Chavis
  • J. Chesner
  • S. Chesner
  • G. Colazingari
  • L. Colombo
  • E. Contini
  • P. Costanzini
  • F. Cuter
  • R. De Mas
  • M. De Stefano
  • N. De Vecchi
  • L. Deiana
  • P. Elmi
  • M. Elmi
  • B. Escobar
  • M. Fabbri
  • A. Faoro
  • A. Farano
  • G. Folci
  • L. Franchi
  • M. Franchi
  • M. Franzosi
  • R. Gagliardi
  • F. Garcia Plasencia
  • F. Gariboldi
  • A. Gasparini
  • C. Gerges
  • M. Gerges
  • F. Ghitti
  • N. Giani
  • G. Goria
  • R. Guillet
  • R. Guillet
  • J. Hadden
  • R. Ines
  • C. Lomazzo
  • L. Lombardi
  • M. Maroni
  • S. Marotta
  • M. Masini
  • M. Massironi
  • M. Mazziotta
  • P. Migliori
  • A. Moyal
  • J. Myhre
  • A. Natale
  • C. Ntone King
  • F. Ongari
  • A. Ortiz
  • A. Palazzo
  • S. Pedol
  • L. Pedrini
  • D. Peretti
  • E. Petrone
  • M. Policella
  • M. Raffaelli
  • D. Reggiardi
  • R. Restelli
  • F. Roccotiello
  • S. Romano
  • A. Romano
  • G. Romano'
  • F. Salvati
  • J. Sancez
  • L. Sanguinet
  • G. Sansone
  • D. Santacaterina
  • J. Santoro
  • G. Sarra
  • N. Sgobbo
  • J. Simeoni
  • J. Sinfi
  • A. Sodano
  • G. Sogni
  • G. Spinelli
  • F. Tchana Ngakam
  • A. Terlisio
  • D. Todisco
  • C. Tricoli
  • A. Tshilombo
  • R. Valera
  • J. Valesi
  • L. Vanni
  • B. Vecchia
  • L. Vecchia
  • K. Vera Sanchez
  • V. Villa
  • F. Villa
  • A. Vlad
  • L. Votta
  • S. Votta
  • C. Votta
  • A. Wajid
  • C. Wort
  • L. Zuccarelli
  • A. Zumbo
  • Tot.:119
  • A. Oliverio
  • B. Vecchia
  • Tot.:2
  • G. Giorgetti
  • Tot.:1
Team