Campionati  /  HIGH SCHOOL 2012  /  Giornate

Seamen Milano
Seamen Milano
***CHAMPION***

Team
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 15:25
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
12 13
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 21:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
8 6
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 12:05
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
23 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 14:30
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
26 17
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 14:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
0 8
C.S. San Martino in Argine - San Martino In Argine - Molinella (BO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 14:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
20 13
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 14:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
0 26
C.S. Paolo Rosi - Via Dei Campi Sportivi 7 - Roma (RM)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Sab 13 Ott Ore: 19:30
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
34 20
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft Disputata
Sab 13 Ott Ore: 20:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
0 42
C.S. Zoppini - Via Graf 4 - Milano (MI)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 13 Ott Ore: 21:00
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
27 29
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 13 Ott Ore: 21:00
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old
12 20
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Seahawks Versilia Seahawks Versilia Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 12:50
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD
13 61
C.S. Meeting Palace - Via Pradaccio 24/b - Massa (MS)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 14:25
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
13 34
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 14:30
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
19 14
C.S. Paolo Rosi - Via Dei Campi Sportivi 7 - Roma (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 15:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
12 6
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Sab 20 Ott Ore: 15:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
24 33
C.S. Caprilino - Via Gagarin - Pesaro (PS)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Sab 20 Ott Ore: 20:30
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old
22 0
C.S Moletolo - Via Rastelli - Parma (PR)
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD Disputata
Sab 20 Ott Ore: 21:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
48 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Sab 20 Ott Ore: 21:15
Seahawks Versilia Seahawks Versilia
41 6
C.S. CUS Torino - Via Milano 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 12:00
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft
46 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 14:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
56 8
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 14:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
28 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 17:10
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
35 20
CAMPO MERLI - Via Della Canalina 21 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Sab 27 Ott Ore: 20:30
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft
28 26
C.S. Beata Giuliana - Via Cascina Poveri - Busto Arsizio (VA)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 27 Ott Ore: 21:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
0 22
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 28 Ott Ore: 14:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
27 6
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old Disputata
Dom 28 Ott Ore: 14:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
12 13
C.S. San Martino in Argine - San Martino In Argine - Molinella (BO)
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft Disputata
Sab 3 Nov Ore: 18:40
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 69
C.S. Zoppini - Via Graf 4 - Milano (MI)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Sab 3 Nov Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD
26 30
C.S. CUS Torino - Via Milano 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Seahawks Versilia Seahawks Versilia Disputata
Dom 4 Nov Ore: 12:25
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
27 0
C.S. Meeting Palace - Via Pradaccio 24/b - Massa (MS)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 4 Nov Ore: 14:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
34 7
C.S. Caprilino - Via Gagarin - Pesaro (PS)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 4 Nov Ore: 14:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
27 0
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
(Overtime)
Dom 4 Nov Ore: 19:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
48 40
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Sab 10 Nov Ore: 20:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
6 46
C.S. Beata Giuliana - Via Cascina Poveri - Busto Arsizio (VA)
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD Disputata
Sab 10 Nov Ore: 21:00
Seahawks Versilia Seahawks Versilia
59 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Sab 10 Nov Ore: 21:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
48 2
C.S. CUS Torino - Via Milano 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 14:00
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
28 27
C.S. Paolo Rosi - Via Dei Campi Sportivi 7 - Roma (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 14:15
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft
48 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old Disputata
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 14:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
47 8
C.S. San Martino in Argine - San Martino In Argine - Molinella (BO)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 16:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
9 0
CAMPO MERLI - Via Della Canalina 21 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Sab 17 Nov Ore: 14:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
11 14
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft Disputata
Sab 17 Nov Ore: 17:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
14 54
C.S. Zoppini - Via Graf 4 - Milano (MI)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 17 Nov Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD
12 40
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Seahawks Versilia Seahawks Versilia Disputata
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 12:30
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
0 13
C.S. Meeting Palace - Via Pradaccio 24/b - Massa (MS)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 14:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
38 20
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 14:20
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
26 34
C.S. Caprilino - Via Gagarin - Pesaro (PS)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 24 Nov Ore: 21:00
Seahawks Versilia Seahawks Versilia
20 6
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
42 8
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 14:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
26 24
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 14:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
12 32
Centro Sportivo - Via Volta 56 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 17:05
Doves Bologna old Doves Bologna old
45 0
CAMPO MERLI - Via Della Canalina 21 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD Disputata
Sab 8 Dic Ore: 21:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
41 8
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 9 Dic Ore: 12:00
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
40 14
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 9 Dic Ore: 14:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
58 24
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 9 Dic Ore: 14:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
14 20
CAMPO MERLI - Via Della Canalina 21 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD Disputata
Sab 15 Dic Ore: 20:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
6 30
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 16 Dic Ore: 12:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
53 24
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 23 Dic Ore: 13:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
40 12
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)

HIGH SCHOOL 2012

HIGH SCHOOL 2012 2012