Campionati  nazionali /  2 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Vipers Modena
Vipers Modena
***CHAMPION***

Team
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 17 Apr Ore: 20:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
0 40
Stadio G.Mian - Piazzale Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Cormons (GO)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Disputata
Sab 17 Apr Ore: 21:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
21 20
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 18 Apr Ore: 14:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
0 51
Stadio Rino Gritti - Via Andreoletti - Verdello (BG)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 18 Apr Ore: 14:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
14 21
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 18 Apr Ore: 14:30
Venezia A. F. T. Venezia A. F. T.
0 14
Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio - Verona (VR)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 18 Apr Ore: 15:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
26 30
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 18 Apr Ore: 15:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
35 0
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 18 Apr Ore: 15:35
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
28 8
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 24 Apr Ore: 18:30
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
28 14
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Venezia A. F. T. Venezia A. F. T. Disputata
Sab 24 Apr Ore: 20:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
0 15
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Favaro Veneto - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Venezia (VE)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 25 Apr Ore: 14:30
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
0 38
C.S. Magnago - Via Eugenio Montale - Magnago (MI)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Sab 1 Mag Ore: 20:05
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
14 6
Valsugana Rugby - Querini 7d - Padova (PD)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 14:30
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
20 7
C.S. Luigi Pomina - Via Saettone (luceto) - Albissola Superiore (SV)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 14:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
20 19
C.S. - Via Monti Lessini 1 - Pescantina (VR)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Dom 2 Mag Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
14 42
Stadio Miro Luperi - Via Paradiso, 20 - Sarzana (SP)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 8 Mag Ore: 20:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
12 14
Stadio G.Mian - Piazzale Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Cormons (GO)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 8 Mag Ore: 20:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
16 33
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
40 26
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 9 Mag Ore: 15:30
Venezia A. F. T. Venezia A. F. T.
21 18
Valsugana Rugby - Querini 7d - Padova (PD)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Sab 15 Mag Ore: 18:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
14 31
Stadio Rino Gritti - Via Andreoletti - Verdello (BG)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 15 Mag Ore: 18:30
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
49 7
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Sab 15 Mag Ore: 20:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
0 6
Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio - Verona (VR)
Venezia A. F. T. Venezia A. F. T. Disputata
Sab 15 Mag Ore: 21:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
3 50
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Favaro Veneto - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Venezia (VE)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 22 Mag Ore: 17:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
38 26
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Disputata
Sab 22 Mag Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
7 35
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 14:35
Saints Padova Saints Padova
42 20
C.S. - Via Monti Lessini 1 - Pescantina (VR)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 15:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
46 19
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Dom 23 Mag Ore: 15:40
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
25 0
Stadio Miro Luperi - Via Paradiso, 20 - Sarzana (SP)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 18:30
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
13 0
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 19:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
8 3
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Venezia A. F. T. Venezia A. F. T. Disputata
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 20:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
7 23
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Favaro Veneto - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Venezia (VE)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 29 Mag Ore: 20:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
17 0
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 30 Mag Ore: 14:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
0 35
C.S. Luigi Pomina - Via Saettone (luceto) - Albissola Superiore (SV)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 30 Mag Ore: 14:30
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
10 23
C.S. Magnago - Via Eugenio Montale - Magnago (MI)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Dom 30 Mag Ore: 15:30
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
28 20
Stadio Miro Luperi - Via Paradiso, 20 - Sarzana (SP)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 30 Mag Ore: 15:35
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
21 7
Valsugana Rugby - Querini 7d - Padova (PD)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Sab 5 Giu Ore: 17:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
7 21
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 5 Giu Ore: 17:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
7 13
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Sab 5 Giu Ore: 18:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
33 3
Stadio Rino Gritti - Via Andreoletti - Verdello (BG)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Sab 5 Giu Ore: 20:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
14 7
C.S. - Via Monti Lessini 1 - Pescantina (VR)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 5 Giu Ore: 20:00
Venezia A. F. T. Venezia A. F. T.
20 13
Stadio G.Mian - Piazzale Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Cormons (GO)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Disputata
Sab 5 Giu Ore: 21:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
35 28
Campo Grande Torino - Via Trieste - Rivarolo Canavese (TO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 6 Giu Ore: 15:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
57 20
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 6 Giu Ore: 16:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
7 29
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Sab 12 Giu Ore: 17:05
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
0 32
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 12 Giu Ore: 20:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
17 0
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 14:30
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
6 49
Payanini Center - Via San Marco 114 - Verona (VR)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 14:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
10 24
C.S. Magnago - Via Eugenio Montale - Magnago (MI)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 15:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
15 29
C.S. Luigi Pomina - Via Saettone (luceto) - Albissola Superiore (SV)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 16:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
39 41
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 13 Giu Ore: 17:00
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
42 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 26 Giu Ore: 18:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
41 14
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Sab 26 Giu Ore: 20:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
44 12
C.S. - Via Monti Lessini 1 - Pescantina (VR)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 26 Giu Ore: 20:00
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
21 9
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 27 Giu Ore: 17:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
34 25
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 3 Lug Ore: 18:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
21 24
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 4 Lug Ore: 17:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
49 25
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Ven 16 Lug Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
41 14
Stadio Comunale Leonardo Garilli - Via Egidio Gorra, 25 - Piacenza (PC)

2 DIVISIONE

2 DIVISIONE 2021