Campionati  /  3° DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Sentinels Isonzo
Sentinels Isonzo
***CHAMPION***

Team
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 18 Feb Ore: 14:00
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste
14 0
Campo Rugby - Via Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Fogliano-redipuglia (GO)
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Disputata
Sab 18 Feb Ore: 20:00
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
31 0
S.C. S.Sisto - Via G. Donizetti - Perugia (PG)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 18 Feb Ore: 21:00
White Tiger White Tiger
41 13
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Lancieri Novara Lancieri Novara Disputata
Dom 19 Feb Ore: 14:00
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
20 0
Lancieri Field - Piazza Donatello - Novara (NO)
Broncos Titans Broncos Titans Disputata
Dom 19 Feb Ore: 14:30
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
0 56
C.S. La Graziola - Via La Graziola - Faenza (RA)
Black Tide Catanzaro Black Tide Catanzaro Disputata
Dom 19 Feb Ore: 14:30
Achei Expert Crotone Achei Expert Crotone
42 48
Stadio Runci - Loc. Barone - Catanzaro (CZ)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 19 Feb Ore: 14:30
Rams Milano Rams Milano
6 46
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Rebels Castel San Giorgio Rebels Castel San Giorgio Disputata
Dom 19 Feb Ore: 15:00
Navy Seals Bari Navy Seals Bari
10 8
Stadio Andrea Bolognese - Via Fravita - Capezzano (SA)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 19 Feb Ore: 15:00
Alfieri Asti Alfieri Asti
56 0
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albisola Superiore (SV)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 19 Feb Ore: 15:00
29ers Alto Livenza 29ers Alto Livenza
14 27
C.S.Degano e Zorzi - Via Selvis - Pasian Di Prato (UD)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Dom 19 Feb Ore: 16:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
21 42
C.S. Athos Martellacci - Via Nino Bixio, 20 - San Pietro In Palazzi - Cecina (LI)
Rams Milano Rams Milano Disputata
Sab 25 Feb Ore: 21:05
Lancieri Novara Lancieri Novara
15 16
Centro Sportivo Comunale Bresso - Via Grazia Deledda - Bresso (MI)
Mexicans Pederobba Mexicans Pederobba Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano 2 Giants Bolzano 2
16 36
Comunale Onigo - Via Aldo Moro, 2 - Onigo Di Pederobba (TV)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 15:00
Mexicans Pederobba Mexicans Pederobba
68 6
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Aquile Ferrara 2 Aquile Ferrara 2 Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 20:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
13 60
Stadio Ider Carli - Via Mazzini - Comacchio (FE)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 21:00 Guarda le foto
Alfieri Asti Alfieri Asti
55 6
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 21:00
Minatori Cave Minatori Cave
47 6
C.S. Virgilio Maroso - Via Del Cardellino - Terni (TR)
Navy Seals Bari Navy Seals Bari Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 14:00
Delfini Taranto Delfini Taranto
0 35
Arena Della Vittoria - Via Di Maratona 15 - Bari (BA)
29ers Alto Livenza 29ers Alto Livenza Disputata
Dom 5 Mar Ore: 15:10
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia
0 40
C.S. - Via Luigi Cadorna 32 - Caneva (PN)
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 20:30
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
28 0
Campo Sportivo - Via Felluga 58 - San Luigi (TS)
Rams Milano Rams Milano Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 21:00
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
39 12
Centro Sportivo Comunale Bresso - Via Grazia Deledda - Bresso (MI)
Navy Seals Bari Navy Seals Bari Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 14:00
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
0 12
Arena Della Vittoria - Via Di Maratona 15 - Bari (BA)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 14:30
Giants Bolzano 2 Giants Bolzano 2
13 6
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - S. Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 14:45
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
38 0
C.S. La Pace - Via Turati 13 - Livorno (LI)
Broncos Titans Broncos Titans Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 15:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
26 6
C.S. La Graziola - Via La Graziola - Faenza (RA)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 16:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
41 6
C.S. - Via Cavalieri Di Vittorio Veneto - Vicenza (VI)
Minatori Cave Minatori Cave Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 16:30
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
50 0
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ariola - Piazza Ettore Pistolesi 1 - Cave (RM)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 15:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
42 6
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 16:00
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
32 20
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 21:00
Aquile Ferrara 2 Aquile Ferrara 2
0 40
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 21:00
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
26 33
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Favaro Veneto (VE)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 13:40
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo
50 2
C.S. Favazza - Terrasini - Palermo (PA)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 15:00
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno
14 6
C.S. Bruno Passalacqua - Via Australia 15 - Grosseto (GR)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 15:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
25 31
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albisola Superiore (SV)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 15:00
Alfieri Asti Alfieri Asti
57 6
CENTRO GIOVANILE C.S.I. - Via Marina Vecchia, 118 - Massa (MS)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 15:00
Broncos Titans Broncos Titans
37 28
Mike Wyatt Field - Campo 1 - Via Domenico Cimarosa, 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Sauk Wolves Cosenza Sauk Wolves Cosenza Tavolino
Dom 19 Mar Ore: 16:00
Achei Expert Crotone Achei Expert Crotone
0 8
C.S. Boschelli - C.da Mola - Castiglione Cosentino (CS)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 19:30
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni
0 40
C.S. Donati - Via Imele - Pescara (PE)
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 20:30
29ers Alto Livenza 29ers Alto Livenza
64 0
Campo Sportivo - Via Felluga 58 - San Luigi (TS)
Celtics Dolomiti Celtics Dolomiti Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 20:30
Mexicans Pederobba Mexicans Pederobba
19 12
Impianti Sportivi Comunali - Via Fenadora, Fraz. Arten - Fonzaso (BL)
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 20:40
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
57 0
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Favaro Veneto (VE)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 21:00
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno
0 26
C.S. Athos Martellacci - Via Nino Bixio, 20 - San Pietro In Palazzi - Cecina (LI)
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 14:00
Black Tide Catanzaro Black Tide Catanzaro
6 43
Campo Sportivo Luis Ribolla - Viale Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 14:00
Rebels Castel San Giorgio Rebels Castel San Giorgio
22 0
Briganti Field - Via Quagliariello 34 - Napoli (NA)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 14:30
Wolverines Wolverines
12 30
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 15:00
Lancieri Novara Lancieri Novara
8 7
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 15:00
Delfini Taranto Delfini Taranto
32 24
C.S. Terzo Tempo - Via Calderulo N. 4 - S. Mango Piemonte (SA)
Achei Expert Crotone Achei Expert Crotone Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 15:15
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
8 48
Achei Field - Settore B - Via Gioacchino da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 17:00
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
6 26
C.S. Longarina - Via Di Castel Fusano 79 - Roma (RM)
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno Disputata
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 14:00
Sirbons Cagliari Sirbons Cagliari
39 0
C.S. La Pace - Via Turati 13 - Livorno (LI)
Aquile Ferrara 2 Aquile Ferrara 2 Disputata
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 20:30
Broncos Titans Broncos Titans
20 21
Stadio Ider Carli - Via Mazzini - Comacchio (FE)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Tavolino
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 21:00
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
0 8
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Lancieri Novara Lancieri Novara Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 14:25
Wolverines Wolverines
34 19
Lancieri Field - Piazza Donatello - Novara (NO)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 15:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
27 21
CENTRO GIOVANILE C.S.I. - Via Marina Vecchia, 118 - Massa (MS)
Giants Bolzano 2 Giants Bolzano 2 Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 15:00
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
0 35
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Alfieri Asti Alfieri Asti Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 15:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
14 42
C.S. - Via Francesco Cirio 16 - Asti (AT)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 15:00
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
47 6
C.S. Bruno Passalacqua - Via Australia 15 - Grosseto (GR)
Sauk Wolves Cosenza Sauk Wolves Cosenza Tavolino
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 16:00
Black Tide Catanzaro Black Tide Catanzaro
0 8
C.S. Boschelli - C.da Mola - Castiglione Cosentino (CS)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Sab 8 Apr Ore: 14:00
Sirbons Cagliari Sirbons Cagliari
48 13
C.S. Veterans Field - Strada Le Conce - Istia D'ombrone (GR)
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia Disputata
Sab 8 Apr Ore: 20:30
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste
17 7
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Favaro Veneto (VE)
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Disputata
Sab 8 Apr Ore: 21:00
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni
0 21
S.C. S.Sisto - Via G. Donizetti - Perugia (PG)
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo Tavolino
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 14:00
Sauk Wolves Cosenza Sauk Wolves Cosenza
8 0
Campo Sportivo Luis Ribolla - Viale Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 14:30
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
6 31
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 14:30
Celtics Dolomiti Celtics Dolomiti
53 7
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - S. Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 15:00
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
0 54
C.S.Degano e Zorzi - Via Selvis - Pasian Di Prato (UD)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 15:00
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
2 14
Briganti Field - Via Quagliariello 34 - Napoli (NA)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 15:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
7 31
CENTRO GIOVANILE C.S.I. - Via Marina Vecchia, 118 - Massa (MS)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 15:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
69 0
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Delfini Taranto Delfini Taranto Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 15:30
Rebels Castel San Giorgio Rebels Castel San Giorgio
37 12
Stadio "E. Iacovone" - Via Lago Di Como - Taranto (TA)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 9 Apr Ore: 17:00
Minatori Cave Minatori Cave
16 56
C.S. Longarina - Via Di Castel Fusano 79 - Roma (RM)
Giants Bolzano 2 Giants Bolzano 2 Disputata
Sab 22 Apr Ore: 18:30
Celtics Dolomiti Celtics Dolomiti
21 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Sab 22 Apr Ore: 19:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
8 12
C.S. Donati - Via Imele - Pescara (PE)
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste Disputata
Sab 22 Apr Ore: 20:30
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
54 0
Campo Sportivo - Via Felluga 58 - San Luigi (TS)
Rams Milano Rams Milano Disputata
Sab 22 Apr Ore: 21:00
Wolverines Wolverines
41 12
Centro Sportivo Comunale Bresso - Via Grazia Deledda - Bresso (MI)
Sirbons Cagliari Sirbons Cagliari Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 13:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
7 56
Stadio Santa Maria - Via Risorgimento - Assemini (CA)
Alfieri Asti Alfieri Asti Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
8 48
C.S. - Via Francesco Cirio 16 - Asti (AT)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:00
White Tiger White Tiger
21 6
C.S. Luigi Pomina - Via Saettone (luceto) - Albisola Superiore (SV)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:00
Broncos Titans Broncos Titans
35 0
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:00
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
7 6
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - S. Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Achei Expert Crotone Achei Expert Crotone Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:10
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo
54 32
Achei Field - Settore B - Via Gioacchino da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:15
Delfini Taranto Delfini Taranto
14 6
Briganti Field - Via Quagliariello 34 - Napoli (NA)
Rebels Castel San Giorgio Rebels Castel San Giorgio Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:30
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
0 46
C.S. Alfonso De Crescenzo - Via Campo Sportivo Snc - Bracigliano (SA)
Black Tide Catanzaro Black Tide Catanzaro Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 15:45
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
7 14
C.S. A. Curto - Via Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro (CZ)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 16:15
Aquile Ferrara 2 Aquile Ferrara 2
70 0
C.S. - Via Cavalieri Di Vittorio Veneto - Vicenza (VI)
Minatori Cave Minatori Cave Disputata
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 16:30 Guarda le foto
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
21 12
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ariola - Piazza Ettore Pistolesi 1 - Cave (RM)
Sirbons Cagliari Sirbons Cagliari Disputata
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 14:00
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
12 43
Stadio Santa Maria - Via Risorgimento - Assemini (CA)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 15:00
Celtics Dolomiti Celtics Dolomiti
47 0
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni Disputata
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 21:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
58 8
C.S. Virgilio Maroso - Via Del Cardellino - Terni (TR)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Tavolino
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 14:00
Sauk Wolves Cosenza Sauk Wolves Cosenza
8 0
C.S. Favazza - Terrasini - Palermo (PA)
29ers Alto Livenza 29ers Alto Livenza Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 15:00
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
0 34
C.S. comunale - Via Kennedy - Caneva (PN)
Mexicans Pederobba Mexicans Pederobba Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano 2 Giants Bolzano 2
12 2
Comunale Onigo - Via Aldo Moro, 2 - Onigo Di Pederobba (TV)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 15:00
Navy Seals Bari Navy Seals Bari
44 0
C.S. Terzo Tempo - Via Calderulo N. 4 - S. Mango Piemonte (SA)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Disputata
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 15:05
Rams Milano Rams Milano
0 24
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Sirbons Cagliari Sirbons Cagliari Disputata
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 14:30
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno
18 48
Stadio Santa Maria - Via Risorgimento - Assemini (CA)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 19:00
Minatori Cave Minatori Cave
16 59
C.S. Donati - Via Imele - Pescara (PE)
Aquile Ferrara 2 Aquile Ferrara 2 Tavolino
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 20:30
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
8 0
Stadio Ider Carli - Via Mazzini - Comacchio (FE)
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni Disputata
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 21:00
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
14 6
C.S. Virgilio Maroso - Via Del Cardellino - Terni (TR)
Black Tide Catanzaro Black Tide Catanzaro Disputata
Dom 7 Mag Ore: 14:10
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo
42 14
C.S. A. Curto - Via Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro (CZ)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 7 Mag Ore: 14:30
Lancieri Novara Lancieri Novara
20 27
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
Broncos Titans Broncos Titans Disputata
Dom 7 Mag Ore: 14:30
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
0 41
Polisportivo Nevio Treossi - Via Antonio Pigafetta N. 19 - Forlė (FC)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 7 Mag Ore: 15:15
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
17 14
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Delfini Taranto Delfini Taranto Disputata
Dom 7 Mag Ore: 16:00
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
7 20
Stadio "E. Iacovone" - Via Lago Di Como - Taranto (TA)
Achei Expert Crotone Achei Expert Crotone Tavolino
Dom 7 Mag Ore: 16:00
Sauk Wolves Cosenza Sauk Wolves Cosenza
8 0
Achei Field - Settore B - Via Gioacchino da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 13 Mag Ore: 15:00
29ers Alto Livenza 29ers Alto Livenza
54 0
Campo Rugby - Via Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Fogliano-redipuglia (GO)
Giants Bolzano 2 Giants Bolzano 2 Disputata
Sab 13 Mag Ore: 19:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
14 7
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Celtics Dolomiti Celtics Dolomiti Disputata
Sab 13 Mag Ore: 20:30
Mexicans Pederobba Mexicans Pederobba
13 33
Impianti Sportivi Comunali - Via Fenadora, Fraz. Arten - Fonzaso (BL)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Tavolino
Sab 13 Mag Ore: 21:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
0 8
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 13 Mag Ore: 21:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
53 13
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 14:50
Achei Expert Crotone Achei Expert Crotone
60 6
C.S. Favazza - Terrasini - Palermo (PA)
Navy Seals Bari Navy Seals Bari Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 15:00
Rebels Castel San Giorgio Rebels Castel San Giorgio
27 12
Arena Della Vittoria - Via Di Maratona 15 - Bari (BA)
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 15:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
47 0
C.S. Flavio Mariotti - Via Cesare Pavese Snc - Perugia (PG)
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 15:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
45 13
C.S. La Pace - Via Turati 13 - Livorno (LI)
Alfieri Asti Alfieri Asti Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 15:00
White Tiger White Tiger
20 27
C.S. - Via Francesco Cirio 16 - Asti (AT)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 15:25
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia
0 35
C.S.Degano e Zorzi - Via Selvis - Pasian Di Prato (UD)
Delfini Taranto Delfini Taranto Disputata
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 16:30
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
19 0
C.S. F. Fanuzzi - Via B. Brin, 30 - Brindisi (BR)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 14:00
Sirbons Cagliari Sirbons Cagliari
59 14
C.S. Athos Martellacci - Via Nino Bixio, 20 - San Pietro In Palazzi - Cecina (LI)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 15:00
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia
23 14
Campo Rugby - Via Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Fogliano-redipuglia (GO)
Minatori Cave Minatori Cave Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 19:00
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni
13 41
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ariola - Piazza Ettore Pistolesi 1 - Cave (RM)
Celtics Dolomiti Celtics Dolomiti Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 20:30
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
6 56
Impianti Sportivi Comunali - Via Fenadora, Fraz. Arten - Fonzaso (BL)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 20:30
Aquile Ferrara 2 Aquile Ferrara 2
28 7
Centro Sportivo - Via Lago Di Alleghe - Vicenza (VI)
29ers Alto Livenza 29ers Alto Livenza Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 15:00
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste
0 13
C.S. comunale - Via Kennedy - Caneva (PN)
Lancieri Novara Lancieri Novara Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 15:00
Rams Milano Rams Milano
38 32
Lancieri Field - Piazza Donatello - Novara (NO)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 15:00
Navy Seals Bari Navy Seals Bari
20 8
C.S. Terzo Tempo - Via Calderulo N. 4 - S. Mango Piemonte (SA)
Mexicans Pederobba Mexicans Pederobba Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 15:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
0 26
Comunale Onigo - Via Aldo Moro, 2 - Onigo Di Pederobba (TV)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 15:00
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
23 8
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Sauk Wolves Cosenza Sauk Wolves Cosenza Tavolino
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 16:00
Black Tide Catanzaro Black Tide Catanzaro
0 8
C.S. Boschelli - C.da Mola - Castiglione Cosentino (CS)
Rebels Castel San Giorgio Rebels Castel San Giorgio Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 16:30
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
6 36
Stadio Karol Wojtyla - Via G. Spagnuolo Snc - Nocera Superiore (SA)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 16:30
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
14 26
C.S. Longarina - Via Di Castel Fusano 79 - Roma (RM)
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo Disputata
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 17:15
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
6 45
Campo Sportivo Luis Ribolla - Viale Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Rams Milano Rams Milano Disputata
Sab 3 Giu Ore: 16:00
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste
42 31
Campo Sportivo Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Da disputare
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 15:30
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia
26 12
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albisola Superiore (SV)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 15:30
Delfini Taranto Delfini Taranto
12 6
C.S. Veterans Field - Strada Le Conce - Istia D'ombrone (GR)
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 15:30
White Tiger White Tiger
12 23
C.S. La Pace - Via Turati 13 - Livorno (LI)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 16:00
Black Tide Catanzaro Black Tide Catanzaro
32 7
Briganti Field - Via Quagliariello 34 - Napoli (NA)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 16:00
Giants Bolzano 2 Giants Bolzano 2
29 14
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - S. Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 16:00
Wolverines Wolverines
42 43
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Minatori Cave Minatori Cave Disputata
Dom 4 Giu Ore: 17:00
Achei Expert Crotone Achei Expert Crotone
28 24
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ariola - Piazza Ettore Pistolesi 1 - Cave (RM)
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni Disputata
Sab 10 Giu Ore: 21:00
Minatori Cave Minatori Cave
44 14
C.S. Virgilio Maroso - Via Del Cardellino - Terni (TR)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 10 Giu Ore: 21:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
50 17
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Dom 11 Giu Ore: 15:15
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
31 0
C.S. Favazza - Terrasini - Palermo (PA)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Dom 11 Giu Ore: 15:30
White Tiger White Tiger
54 0
Campo Vincenzo Volpe - Via Salvador Allende - Salerno (SA)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Dom 11 Giu Ore: 16:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
38 7
Campo Rugby - Via Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Fogliano-redipuglia (GO)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Dom 11 Giu Ore: 16:00
Wolverines Wolverines
28 0
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Lancieri Novara Lancieri Novara Disputata
Dom 11 Giu Ore: 16:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
42 12
Lancieri Field - Piazza Donatello - Novara (NO)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Dom 11 Giu Ore: 18:00
Rams Milano Rams Milano
33 24
BPVI Arena - Via Francesco Baracca 217 - Vicenza (VI)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 17 Giu Ore: 16:30
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
12 7
Campo Rugby - Via Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Fogliano-redipuglia (GO)
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni Disputata
Sab 17 Giu Ore: 21:00
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
43 16
C.S. Hotel Terra Umbra - S.p. Maratta Bassa,61 - Narni Scalo (TR)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 14:30
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
49 7
C.S. Favazza - Terrasini - Palermo (PA)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Dom 18 Giu Ore: 17:45
Lancieri Novara Lancieri Novara
37 23
BPVI Arena - Via Francesco Baracca 217 - Vicenza (VI)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 24 Giu Ore: 16:00
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
21 6
Campo Rugby - Via Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Fogliano-redipuglia (GO)
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni Disputata
Dom 25 Giu Ore: 12:15
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
23 44
C.S. Hotel Terra Umbra - S.p. Maratta Bassa,61 - Narni Scalo (TR)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Ven 7 Lug Ore: 21:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
17 14
Stadio Romeo Menti - Via Schio 21 - Vicenza (VI)

3° DIVISIONE

3° DIVISIONE 2017