Campionati  /  2 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Team
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 24 Feb Ore: 20:30
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana
21 7
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Sab 24 Feb Ore: 20:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
12 21
Jungle Field Nicol De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Sab 24 Feb Ore: 20:30
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
20 26
C.S. Comunale - Corso San Lorenzo - Pescantina (VR)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 24 Feb Ore: 20:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
19 30
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Disputata
Sab 24 Feb Ore: 21:00
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
22 10
C.S. Comunale - Via Gaetana Agnesi - Desio (MB)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 25 Feb Ore: 14:30 Guarda le foto
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
22 6
c.s. Memo Geremia - Via Guido Da Gozzano - Padova (PD)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 25 Feb Ore: 14:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
47 6
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 1 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Disputata
Dom 25 Feb Ore: 14:50
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
38 7
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana Disputata
Dom 4 Mar Ore: 15:30
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
13 43
Polisportiva Banditella - Via Pietro Nenni, 2 - Livorno (LI)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Disputata
Sab 10 Mar Ore: 14:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
9 13
C.S. Villa Pallavicini - Via Marco Emilio Lepido 194/10 - Bologna (BO)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 10 Mar Ore: 20:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
6 27
Stadio O. Cosulich - Via Cosulich - Monfalcone (GO)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 10 Mar Ore: 20:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
18 16
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 10 Mar Ore: 20:35
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
27 7
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 10 Mar Ore: 21:00
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata
35 0
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 14:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
25 7
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 1 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 14:30
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
0 7
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 15:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
0 17
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 15:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
50 0
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 18:30
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
0 16
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 20:00
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
16 0
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 20:30
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
13 56
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana Disputata
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 21:00
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
12 14
Stadio "G. Bui" - Via Dinucci - San Giuliano Terme (PI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 21:10
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
12 0
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 14:00
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata
20 10
ASD Cantera Ribolla - Via Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 15:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
0 49
Stadio di Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 20:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
14 55
Stadio O. Cosulich - Via Cosulich - Monfalcone (GO)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 20:00
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
0 52
C.S. Borsanese - Via Cardinale Ferrari 9 - Busto Arsizio (VA)
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata Disputata
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 20:30
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
0 24
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 20:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
35 20
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Sospesa
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 20:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
10 23
C.S. Comunale - Corso San Lorenzo - Pescantina (VR)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 25 Mar Ore: 13:30
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
31 6
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 25 Mar Ore: 14:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
13 0
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 1 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Disputata
Dom 25 Mar Ore: 15:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
8 41
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 19:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
9 7
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 19:15
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata
25 18
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 20:00
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
31 18
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Disputata
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 20:30
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana
21 0
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Disputata
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 21:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
0 14
C.S. Comunale - Via Gaetana Agnesi - Desio (MB)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Disputata
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 21:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
34 6
KPRO Stadium - Via Arcoveggio 180/2 - Bologna (BO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 21:05
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
77 0
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 8 Apr Ore: 13:15
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
17 49
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Disputata
Dom 8 Apr Ore: 15:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
20 35
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 20:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
9 20
Stadio O. Cosulich - Via Cosulich - Monfalcone (GO)
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 20:30
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
43 20
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 20:30
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
0 7
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 21:00
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
13 0
c.s. Memo Geremia - Via Guido Da Gozzano - Padova (PD)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 21:00
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
38 7
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 11:45
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
13 52
C.S. Tommaso Natale - Viale Aiace 101 - Palermo (PA)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 14:30
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
42 0
C.S. Comunale - Corso San Lorenzo - Pescantina (VR)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Da disputare
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 15:15
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
7 41
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 15:15
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
44 16
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Da disputare
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 20:00
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
Polisportiva Saliceta S. Giuliano - Campo 1 - Via Stradello Chiesa Di Saliceta San Giuliano, 52 - Modena (MO)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Da disputare
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 20:30
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Da disputare
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 20:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Da disputare
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 21:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
C.S. Borsanese - Via Cardinale Ferrari 9 - Busto Arsizio (VA)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Da disputare
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 21:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana Da disputare
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 21:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
Stadio "G. Bui" - Via Dinucci - San Giuliano Terme (PI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 13:30
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Da disputare
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 14:30
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
C.S. Tommaso Natale - Viale Aiace 101 - Palermo (PA)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 18:30
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Da disputare
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 20:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
Stadio O. Cosulich - Via Cosulich - Monfalcone (GO)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 20:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Da disputare
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 20:30
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana Da disputare
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 21:00
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
Stadio "G. Bui" - Via Dinucci - San Giuliano Terme (PI)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Da disputare
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 21:00
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata
KPRO Stadium - Via Arcoveggio 180/2 - Bologna (BO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 13:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
C.S. Bonzi - Via Carlo Carli Nr. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Da disputare
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 20:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Da disputare
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 20:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Da disputare
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 21:00
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 15:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Da disputare
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 15:30
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Da disputare
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 14:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
C.S. Comunale - Corso San Lorenzo - Pescantina (VR)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Da disputare
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 15:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
Stadio Franco Ossola - Via Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Da disputare
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 20:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
C.S Monte Claro - Via Cadello N9 - Cagliari (CA)
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata Da disputare
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 20:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Da disputare
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 20:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Da disputare
Dom 13 Mag Ore: 15:00
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Da disputare
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 15:30
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna
ASD Cantera Ribolla - Via Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Da disputare
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 20:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
C.S. Comunale - Corso San Lorenzo - Pescantina (VR)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 20:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Da disputare
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 21:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
C.S. Comunale - Via Gaetana Agnesi - Desio (MB)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Da disputare
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 21:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Da disputare
Dom 20 Mag Ore: 14:00
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
Stadio di Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Da disputare
Dom 20 Mag Ore: 15:00
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
Jungle Field Nicol De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 20 Mag Ore: 15:30
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Knights Sant'Agata Knights Sant'Agata Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 13:30
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Pretoriani Roma Pretoriani Roma Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 20:00
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 20:00
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Bengals Brescia Bengals Brescia Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 20:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
Centro Sportivo "Enrico Chico Nova" - Via Labirinto - Brescia (BS)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 20:30
West Coast Raiders Toscana West Coast Raiders Toscana
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 20:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
C.S. Bienate - Via Gobetti 4 - Bienate (MI)
Braves Bologna Braves Bologna Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 21:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
KPRO Stadium - Via Arcoveggio 180/2 - Bologna (BO)
Hammers Monza Brianza Hammers Monza Brianza Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 21:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
C.S. Comunale - Via Gaetana Agnesi - Desio (MB)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Da disputare
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 21:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Da disputare
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 13:30
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
Jungle Field Nicol De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Da disputare
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 15:30
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 16:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)

2 DIVISIONE

2 DIVISIONE 2018