Campionati  /  SERIE A2 2013 - LENAF  /  Giornate

Grizzlies Roma
Grizzlies Roma
***CHAMPION***

Team
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Sab 23 Feb Ore: 21:05 Guarda le foto
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
0 16
C.S. CUS Torino - Via Milano 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Sab 23 Feb Ore: 21:30
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano
16 6
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 24 Feb Ore: 14:30 Guarda le foto
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
0 7
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 24 Feb Ore: 14:35
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia
25 7
Cittadella dello Sport - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 24 Feb Ore: 15:05
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
7 0
C.S. Communale - Piazzale Quarto Genova Cavalleria - Palmanova (UD)
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia Disputata
Sab 2 Mar Ore: 20:30 Guarda le foto
Saints Padova Saints Padova
28 13
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Favaro Veneto - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Venezia (VE)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 2 Mar Ore: 21:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
19 7
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 12:35
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
2 0
Stadio Virgiliano - Viale Virgilio - Napoli (NA)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 14:00
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
24 7
C.S. Paolo Rosi - Via Dei Campi Sportivi 7 - Roma (RM)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 14:30
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste
26 29
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 14:30
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
13 6
C.S. Consolini - Via Antonio Ascari 1 - Verona (VR)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 15:00
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
16 13
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forli' (FC)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 15:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
3 28
Stadio Giorgione - Via G. Rizzetti - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 15:05
Asd American Football Team Catania Asd American Football Team Catania
7 14
Campo Sportivo Luis Ribolla - Viale Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 15:30
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
14 21
C.S. Comunale - Via Roma 23 - San Vittore Olona (MI)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Sab 9 Mar Ore: 15:00
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste
10 0
C.S. Cinisi - Cinnisi - Palermo (PA)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Sab 9 Mar Ore: 21:05
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
20 6
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 10 Mar Ore: 11:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
10 20
Campo Terramaini - Via Cesare Cabras - Cagliari (CA)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 10 Mar Ore: 14:30
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
12 0
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 10 Mar Ore: 14:30
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano
34 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 10 Mar Ore: 15:00
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
14 0
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo Disputata
Dom 10 Mar Ore: 15:00 Guarda le foto
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
14 6
Campo Sportivo Luis Ribolla - Viale Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 10 Mar Ore: 15:00
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
0 63
C.S. Tor Lupara - Via Gioberti - Fonte Nuova - Roma (RM)
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia Disputata
Sab 16 Mar Ore: 20:30
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
20 0
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Favaro Veneto - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Venezia (VE)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Sab 16 Mar Ore: 21:00 Guarda le foto
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
0 20
C.S. CUS Torino - Via Milano 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste Disputata
Sab 16 Mar Ore: 21:00
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
47 6
Stadio Ferrini - Piazzale Delle Puglie, 1 - Trieste (TS)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 14:35
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
7 0
C.S. Consolini - Via Antonio Ascari 1 - Verona (VR)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 14:45 Guarda le foto
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo
14 32
C.S. Tor Lupara - Via Gioberti - Fonte Nuova - Roma (RM)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 15:00
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
28 6
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forli' (FC)
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 15:40
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
0 7
C.S. Comunale - Via Roma 23 - San Vittore Olona (MI)
Asd American Football Team Catania Asd American Football Team Catania Disputata
Sab 23 Mar Ore: 14:05
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
41 22
CUS Catania - Via Santa Sofia - Catania (CT)
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste Disputata
Sab 23 Mar Ore: 21:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
0 25
Stadio Ferrini - Piazzale Delle Puglie, 1 - Trieste (TS)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Sab 23 Mar Ore: 21:05
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
13 17
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 24 Mar Ore: 14:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
49 0
C.S. Paolo Rosi - Via Dei Campi Sportivi 7 - Roma (RM)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 24 Mar Ore: 14:00
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
0 40
Campo Terramaini - Via Cesare Cabras - Cagliari (CA)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
(Overtime)
Dom 24 Mar Ore: 14:30
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
6 12
Pol. Europa - Via Germania Zai - Verona (VR)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 24 Mar Ore: 14:45
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
35 6
C.S. Comunale - Viale Delle Industrie - Osio Di Sotto (BG)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 24 Mar Ore: 15:00
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
12 15
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 6 Apr Ore: 20:00
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
0 21
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia Disputata
Sab 6 Apr Ore: 20:30
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
7 10
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Favaro Veneto - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Venezia (VE)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 12:30
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
36 8
Stadio Virgiliano - Viale Virgilio - Napoli (NA)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 14:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
8 48
Campo Terramaini - Via Cesare Cabras - Cagliari (CA)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 15:00
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste
0 10
C.S. Communale - Piazzale Quarto Genova Cavalleria - Palmanova (UD)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 15:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
12 27
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 15:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
13 7
C.S. Ernesto Dezi - Via Tenuta Piccirilli - Roma (RM)
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo Disputata
Sab 13 Apr Ore: 12:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
49 8
Campo Sportivo Luis Ribolla - Viale Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia Disputata
Sab 13 Apr Ore: 20:35
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
12 33
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Favaro Veneto - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Venezia (VE)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
(Overtime)
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 14:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
24 17
C.S. Ernesto Dezi - Via Tenuta Piccirilli - Roma (RM)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 15:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
2 9
C.S. Communale - Piazzale Quarto Genova Cavalleria - Palmanova (UD)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 15:55
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
9 26
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forli' (FC)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 20 Apr Ore: 20:00
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
0 24
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste Disputata
Sab 20 Apr Ore: 21:00
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
13 7
Stadio Ferrini - Piazzale Delle Puglie, 1 - Trieste (TS)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 20 Apr Ore: 21:00
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
31 6
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 14:00
Asd American Football Team Catania Asd American Football Team Catania
28 13
C.S. Paolo Rosi - Via Dei Campi Sportivi 7 - Roma (RM)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 14:30
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano
0 14
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 14:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
21 15
C.S. Consolini - Via Antonio Ascari 1 - Verona (VR)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 15:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
8 44
C.S. Tor Lupara - Via Gioberti - Fonte Nuova - Roma (RM)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 15:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
14 34
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
(Overtime)
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 15:45
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo
14 22
C.S. Cinisi - Cinnisi - Palermo (PA)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Sab 27 Apr Ore: 15:30
Asd American Football Team Catania Asd American Football Team Catania
12 34
C.S. Fincantieri - Via Calcedonio Giordano - Palermo (PA)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 27 Apr Ore: 20:00
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia
7 35
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Sab 27 Apr Ore: 20:45
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
16 20
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 27 Apr Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
29 28
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Sab 27 Apr Ore: 21:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano
14 22
C.S. CUS Torino - Via Milano 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Dom 28 Apr Ore: 14:30
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste
23 13
C.S. Consolini - Via Antonio Ascari 1 - Verona (VR)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 28 Apr Ore: 15:05
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
0 44
C.S. Tor Lupara - Via Gioberti - Fonte Nuova - Roma (RM)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 28 Apr Ore: 15:30
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo
16 28
Stadio Virgiliano - Viale Virgilio - Napoli (NA)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 28 Apr Ore: 15:30 Guarda le foto
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
15 14
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 4 Mag Ore: 21:00
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
26 0
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 4 Mag Ore: 21:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
35 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Sab 4 Mag Ore: 21:30 Guarda le foto
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
7 42
Impianto - Via Pontevigodarzere - Padova (PD)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 5 Mag Ore: 14:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
34 0
C.S. Paolo Rosi - Via Dei Campi Sportivi 7 - Roma (RM)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 5 Mag Ore: 15:00
Asd American Football Team Catania Asd American Football Team Catania
20 26
Stadio Virgiliano - Viale Virgilio - Napoli (NA)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 5 Mag Ore: 15:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
35 0
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 5 Mag Ore: 15:30
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
0 12
C.S. Communale - Piazzale Quarto Genova Cavalleria - Palmanova (UD)
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo Disputata
Sab 11 Mag Ore: 18:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
35 28
Campo Sportivo Luis Ribolla - Viale Leonardo Da Vinci, 639 - Palermo (PA)
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Sab 11 Mag Ore: 20:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
21 28
C.S. Comunale - Via Roma 23 - San Vittore Olona (MI)
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste Disputata
Sab 11 Mag Ore: 21:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
48 8
Stadio Ferrini - Piazzale Delle Puglie, 1 - Trieste (TS)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 13:05
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
24 2
Campo Terramaini - Via Cesare Cabras - Cagliari (CA)
Asd American Football Team Catania Asd American Football Team Catania Disputata
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 14:00
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
38 35
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 15:05
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
56 7
C.S. Comunale - Viale Delle Industrie - Osio Di Sotto (BG)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 15:30 Guarda le foto
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia
0 18
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 16:00
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
21 28
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forli' (FC)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Sab 18 Mag Ore: 18:30
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
74 0
C.S. Ernesto Dezi - Via Tenuta Piccirilli - Roma (RM)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 18 Mag Ore: 20:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
14 20
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Sab 18 Mag Ore: 20:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
13 17
C.S. Comunale - Via Roma 23 - San Vittore Olona (MI)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Sab 18 Mag Ore: 20:45
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia
12 14
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Sab 18 Mag Ore: 21:00
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
13 0
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 19 Mag Ore: 15:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
49 14
C.S. Comunale - Viale Delle Industrie - Osio Di Sotto (BG)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Dom 19 Mag Ore: 15:05
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
20 14
C.S. Fincantieri - Via Calcedonio Giordano - Palermo (PA)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 19 Mag Ore: 15:30
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
7 45
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Asd American Football Team Catania Asd American Football Team Catania Disputata
Dom 19 Mag Ore: 16:00
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo
34 19
CUS Catania - Via Santa Sofia - Catania (CT)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 19 Mag Ore: 16:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
22 14
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Sab 25 Mag Ore: 13:00
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
41 6
C.S. Ernesto Dezi - Via Tenuta Piccirilli - Roma (RM)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Sab 25 Mag Ore: 21:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
0 53
C.S. CUS Torino - Via Milano 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Asd American Football Team Catania Asd American Football Team Catania Disputata
Dom 26 Mag Ore: 16:15
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
29 8
Stadio Virgiliano - Viale Virgilio - Napoli (NA)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 1 Giu Ore: 21:00
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia
38 12
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Dom 2 Giu Ore: 14:30
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo
32 34
C.S. Ernesto Dezi - Via Tenuta Piccirilli - Roma (RM)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 2 Giu Ore: 15:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
7 0
C.S. Paolo Rosi - Via Dei Campi Sportivi 7 - Roma (RM)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 2 Giu Ore: 16:00
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste
14 44
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 8 Giu Ore: 21:00
Muli Trieste Muli Trieste
41 7
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 9 Giu Ore: 12:20
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo
28 27
C.S. Comunale - Viale Delle Industrie - Osio Di Sotto (BG)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Dom 9 Giu Ore: 14:15
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
0 18
C.S. Consolini - Via Antonio Ascari 1 - Verona (VR)
Asd American Football Team Catania Asd American Football Team Catania Disputata
Dom 9 Giu Ore: 16:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
14 7
CUS Catania - Via Santa Sofia - Catania (CT)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 16 Giu Ore: 14:00
Asd American Football Team Catania Asd American Football Team Catania
9 7
C.S. Paolo Rosi - Via Dei Campi Sportivi 7 - Roma (RM)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 16 Giu Ore: 15:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
27 6
C.S. Comunale - Viale Delle Industrie - Osio Di Sotto (BG)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Sab 29 Giu Ore: 17:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
7 16
Mirabilandia - Statale Adriatica Ss 16, Km. 162 - Ravenna (RA)

SERIE A2 2013 - LENAF

SERIE A2 2013 - LENAF 2013