Campionati  nazionali /  UNDER 18 - 2022  /  Giornate

Team
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Sab 15 Ott Ore: 16:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
13 36
TOR DI QUINTO - Via Del Baiardo N. 25 - Roma (RM)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 16 Ott Ore: 14:30
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
26 14
C.S. Comunale "Europa" - Via Bisenzio 1 - Zona Zai - Verona (VR)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Dom 16 Ott Ore: 14:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
52 26
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Leocorni Leocorni Disputata
Dom 16 Ott Ore: 16:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
28 12
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 22 Ott Ore: 17:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
0 12
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 22 Ott Ore: 18:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
22 19
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 22 Ott Ore: 21:00
Leocorni Leocorni
14 21
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 15:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
38 14
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forli' (FC)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 23 Ott Ore: 16:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
0 21
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 29 Ott Ore: 16:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
0 21
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 29 Ott Ore: 19:30
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
22 0
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Sab 5 Nov Ore: 16:30
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
20 16
TOR DI QUINTO - Via Del Baiardo N. 25 - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 5 Nov Ore: 20:10
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
7 46
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 5 Nov Ore: 20:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
20 7
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 5 Nov Ore: 21:00
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
40 15
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 12 Nov Ore: 18:30
Leocorni Leocorni
3 35
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Sab 12 Nov Ore: 20:30
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
7 28
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 13 Nov Ore: 15:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
42 0
C.S. Comunale "Europa" - Via Bisenzio 1 - Zona Zai - Verona (VR)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 13 Nov Ore: 16:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
13 17
C.S. Inzani - Via Anedda 1 - Parma (PR)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 14:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
0 47
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forli' (FC)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 15:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
46 19
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 16:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
20 0
C.S. Inzani - Via Anedda 1 - Parma (PR)
Leocorni Leocorni Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 16:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
51 0
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 16:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
14 38
C.S. Magotti - Via Dell'aratro Nr. 42 - Modena (MO)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 20 Nov Ore: 16:35
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
7 0
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 26 Nov Ore: 16:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
29 14
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Sab 26 Nov Ore: 16:30
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
21 17
TOR DI QUINTO - Via Del Baiardo N. 25 - Roma (RM)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Sab 26 Nov Ore: 16:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
29 8
C.S. Comunale "Europa" - Via Bisenzio 1 - Zona Zai - Verona (VR)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Sab 26 Nov Ore: 20:15
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
6 42
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 27 Nov Ore: 14:45
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
16 26
C.S. Magotti - Via Dell'aratro Nr. 42 - Modena (MO)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Sab 3 Dic Ore: 18:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Leocorni Leocorni Da disputare
Dom 4 Dic Ore: 16:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Dom 4 Dic Ore: 16:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
C.S. Inzani - Via Anedda 1 - Parma (PR)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Da disputare
Sab 10 Dic Ore: 14:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
C.S. Magotti - Via Dell'aratro Nr. 42 - Modena (MO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Sab 10 Dic Ore: 18:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Sab 10 Dic Ore: 20:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Da disputare
Dom 11 Dic Ore: 14:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forli' (FC)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Da disputare
Dom 11 Dic Ore: 14:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Dom 11 Dic Ore: 16:00
Leocorni Leocorni
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)

UNDER 18 - 2022

UNDER 18 - 2022 2022