Campionati  /  FLAG JUNIOR 2013 U13  /  Giornate

Panthers Parma
Panthers Parma
***CHAMPION***

Team
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Disputata
Sab 16 Mar Ore: 16:00
Rhinos Rhinos
6 47
C.S. Comunale ''Luca Somenzi'' - Via Aleardo Aleardi - Gallarate (VA)
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Disputata
Sab 16 Mar Ore: 17:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
6 28
C.S. Comunale ''Luca Somenzi'' - Via Aleardo Aleardi - Gallarate (VA)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 11:00
Rhinos 2 Rhinos 2
18 12
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Rhinos 2 Rhinos 2 Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 13:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
10 38
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 14:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
22 0
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Annullata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 00:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
0 0
Rhinos 2 Rhinos 2 Annullata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 00:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
0 0
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 11:30
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian
42 18
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 13:30
Rhinos Rhinos
26 28
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Mer 1 Mag Ore: 11:00
Rhinos 2 Rhinos 2
25 19
Cittadella dello Sport - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento Disputata
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 10:30
Napoli Express Napoli Express
6 39
Stadio Comunale Erasmo Iacovone - Via Lago Di Como - Taranto (TA)
Rhinos Rhinos Disputata
(Overtime)
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 12:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
25 24
C.S. Comunale - Via Vincenzo Bellini 7 - Castellanza (VA)
Napoli Express Napoli Express Disputata
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 12:30
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento
50 0
Stadio Comunale Erasmo Iacovone - Via Lago Di Como - Taranto (TA)
Rhinos Rhinos Disputata
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 13:00
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian
38 24
C.S. Comunale - Via Vincenzo Bellini 7 - Castellanza (VA)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 19 Mag Ore: 09:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
33 19
Stadio XXV Aprile - Via Del Popolo - Parma (PR)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 19 Mag Ore: 11:30
Rhinos 2 Rhinos 2
28 18
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Moletolo Via San Leonardo 110/a - Parma (PR)

FLAG JUNIOR 2013 U13

FLAG JUNIOR 2013 U13 2013