Campionati  /  CIF9 2012  /  Giornate

Cardinals Palermo
Cardinals Palermo
***CHAMPION***

Team
Wolfpack La Spezia Wolfpack La Spezia Disputata
Sab 18 Feb Ore: 08:00
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa
12 0
C.S. D. Pieroni - Via Della Pieve 41 - La Spezia (SP)
Caribdes Messina Aft Caribdes Messina Aft Disputata
Sab 18 Feb Ore: 16:00
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo
0 33
Stadio del Rugby - Salita Comunale Sperone - Messina (ME)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 19 Feb Ore: 14:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
0 41
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 19 Feb Ore: 14:00
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
6 14
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - S. Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 19 Feb Ore: 15:00
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento
36 32
Settore B - Via Gioacchino Da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Sab 25 Feb Ore: 21:00
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
15 0
C.S. Ruffinengo - Corso Svizzera - Savona (SV)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 14:00
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
6 44
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 14:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
26 23
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - S. Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 14:30
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
22 6
Stadio Comunale D. Vestuti - P.zza Casalbore - Salerno (SA)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 15:00
Hammers Lario Hammers Lario
8 0
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari Disputata
Dom 26 Feb Ore: 15:30
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone
20 0
Arena Della Vittoria - Via Di Maratona 15 - Bari (BA)
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni Disputata
Sab 3 Mar Ore: 00:00
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia
18 12
Campo parrocchiale San Antonio - Via Proietti Divi - Terni (TR)
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna Disputata
Sab 3 Mar Ore: 00:00
Jokers Pesaro Jokers Pesaro
48 0
C.S. Dozza - Via Romita 2 - Bologna (BO)
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo Disputata
Sab 3 Mar Ore: 08:00
Sauk Wolves Cosenza Sauk Wolves Cosenza
78 0
C.S. Tommaso Natale Sport Village - Viale Aiace 101 - Palermo (PA)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Sab 3 Mar Ore: 13:00
Caribdes Messina Aft Caribdes Messina Aft
36 42
CUS Catania - Via Santa Sofia - Catania (CT)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Sab 3 Mar Ore: 17:00
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
0 26
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Sab 3 Mar Ore: 21:00
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie'
31 16
C.S. Ruffinengo - Corso Svizzera - Savona (SV)
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento Disputata
Sab 3 Mar Ore: 21:00
Green Hawks Green Hawks
40 13
Campo Sportivo - Via Del Campo Sportivo - Monteroni Di Lecce (LE)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 3 Mar Ore: 21:00
Wolfpack La Spezia Wolfpack La Spezia
14 13
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano Disputata
Dom 4 Mar Ore: 13:30
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
29 32
C.S. Massimo Gargarella - Contrada Severini - Treglio (CH)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Disputata
Dom 4 Mar Ore: 14:00
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore
0 43
- - --- - --- (TO)
Commandos Brianza Commandos Brianza Disputata
Dom 4 Mar Ore: 14:00
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
46 12
C.S. - Via Adolfo Consolini - Molteno (LC)
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa Disputata
Dom 4 Mar Ore: 17:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
13 17
C.U.S. Pisa - Via Chiarugi 1 - Pisa (PI)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Sab 10 Mar Ore: 21:00
Wolfpack La Spezia Wolfpack La Spezia
28 14
C.S. Bruno Passalacqua - Via Australia 15 - Grosseto (GR)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 14:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
0 54
C.S. Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo S.n.c - Paruzzaro (NO)
Hammers Lario Hammers Lario Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 15:00
Commandos Brianza Commandos Brianza
28 22
C.S. Bregnano - Via Grandi - Bregnano (CO)
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 15:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
28 14
C.U.S. Pisa - Via Chiarugi 1 - Pisa (PI)
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 15:00
Centurions Alessandria Centurions Alessandria
68 0
C.S. Comunale - Via Fiume - Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 15:00
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni
0 12
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 20:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
38 6
Stadio Pasquale Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico - Ostia (RM)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 19:00
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
57 10
C.S. ex Gesuiti - Via Maestri Del Lavoro - Pescara (PE)
Hammers Lario Hammers Lario Disputata
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 21:00
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
28 20
C.S. Bregnano - Via Grandi - Bregnano (CO)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 14:00
Centurions Alessandria Centurions Alessandria
10 16
- - --- - --- (TO)
Jokers Pesaro Jokers Pesaro Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 14:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
0 34
Campo Scuola - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 15:00
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
8 44
C.S. Massimo Gargarella - Contrada Severini - Treglio (CH)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 15:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
6 0
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 17:00
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
18 11
Stadio Pasquale Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico - Ostia (RM)
Green Hawks Green Hawks Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 17:30
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari
7 28
C.S. Lello Simeone - Via LibertÓ - Barletta (BT)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 08:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
8 14
Polisportivo di Creazzo - Via Torino - Creazzo (VI)
Sauk Wolves Cosenza Sauk Wolves Cosenza Disputata
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 08:00
Caribdes Messina Aft Caribdes Messina Aft
6 63
Campo Scuola - Via Degli Stadi - Cosenza (CS)
Centurions Alessandria Centurions Alessandria Disputata
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 08:00
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie'
22 33
C.S. Comunale - Via Vescovana 10/12 - Alessandria (AL)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 08:00
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna
6 34
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo Disputata
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 15:00
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
69 0
Campo Di Baseball - Via Dell'olimpo 23 - Palermo (PA)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 21:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
36 43
C.S. Bruno Passalacqua - Via Australia 15 - Grosseto (GR)
Green Hawks Green Hawks Disputata
Dom 25 Mar Ore: 08:00
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone
6 44
C.S. Lello Simeone - Via LibertÓ - Barletta (BT)
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Disputata
Dom 25 Mar Ore: 13:30
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
7 8
Stadio Collana - Via Ribera - Napoli (NA)
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto Disputata
Dom 25 Mar Ore: 14:00
Jokers Pesaro Jokers Pesaro
8 0
C.S. - Via Bologna 96 - San Giovanni In Persiceto (BO)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 25 Mar Ore: 14:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
6 44
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo Disputata
Dom 25 Mar Ore: 14:30
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
69 0
Campo Di Baseball - Via Dell'olimpo 23 - Palermo (PA)
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento Disputata
Dom 25 Mar Ore: 16:00
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari
24 30
Campo Sportivo - Via Del Campo Sportivo - Monteroni Di Lecce (LE)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Sab 31 Mar Ore: 17:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
0 46
C.S. Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo S.n.c - Paruzzaro (NO)
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni Disputata
Sab 31 Mar Ore: 21:00
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
12 14
Campo parrocchiale San Antonio - Via Proietti Divi - Terni (TR)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 31 Mar Ore: 21:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
35 32
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 1 Apr Ore: 00:00
Commandos Brianza Commandos Brianza
33 0
C.S. - Via Vincenzo Bellini 11 - Castellanza (VA)
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano Disputata
Dom 1 Apr Ore: 14:15
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
6 51
C.S. Comunale - Via Olimpia - Castelfrentano (CH)
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa Disputata
Dom 1 Apr Ore: 15:00
Wolfpack La Spezia Wolfpack La Spezia
26 14
C.U.S. Pisa - Via Chiarugi 1 - Pisa (PI)
Centurions Alessandria Centurions Alessandria Disputata
Dom 1 Apr Ore: 15:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
12 0
C.S. Comunale - Via Vescovana 16 - San Michele (AL)
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie' Disputata
Dom 1 Apr Ore: 15:00
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore
0 40
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 1 Apr Ore: 20:30
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia
6 42
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 7 Apr Ore: 08:00
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto
6 34
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 15:00
Sauk Wolves Cosenza Sauk Wolves Cosenza
42 0
CUS Catania - Via Santa Sofia - Catania (CT)
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 15:00
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano
50 12
Stadio Collana - Via Ribera - Napoli (NA)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 15:00
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
46 6
Stadio Comunale D. Vestuti - P.zza Casalbore - Salerno (SA)
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 19:30
Caribdes Messina Aft Caribdes Messina Aft
63 6
Campo Di Baseball - Via Dell'olimpo 23 - Palermo (PA)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 20:00
Jokers Pesaro Jokers Pesaro
17 0
Campo Comunale - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Marina Di Ravenna (RA)
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 21:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
31 12
Campo parrocchiale San Antonio - Via Proietti Divi - Terni (TR)
Commandos Brianza Commandos Brianza Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 14:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
12 26
C.S. - Via Adolfo Consolini - Molteno (LC)
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 14:00
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto
14 6
C.S. Dozza - Via Romita 2 - Bologna (BO)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 15:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
51 6
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 15:30
Green Hawks Green Hawks
42 7
C.S. Mirko Variato - Via Giustino Rocca - Bari (BA)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 16:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
20 8
Polisportivo di Creazzo - Via Torino - Creazzo (VI)
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 16:00
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone
44 42
Campo Sportivo - Via Del Campo Sportivo - Monteroni Di Lecce (LE)
Sauk Wolves Cosenza Sauk Wolves Cosenza Disputata
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 14:00
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
16 36
Campo Scuola - Via Degli Stadi - Cosenza (CS)
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 15:00
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni
6 20
Stadio Pasquale Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico - Ostia (RM)
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie' Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 15:00
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
6 9
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 15:30
Hammers Lario Hammers Lario
42 0
C.S. - Via Vincenzo Bellini 11 - Castellanza (VA)
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 16:00
Green Hawks Green Hawks
54 0
Settore B - Via Gioacchino Da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 17:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
32 6
Polisportivo di Creazzo - Via Torino - Creazzo (VI)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 20:00
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano
8 6
C.S. Zanni - Via Naz. Adriatica Nord N. 390 - Pescara (PE)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 21:00
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa
28 22
C.S. Bruno Passalacqua - Via Australia 15 - Grosseto (GR)
Caribdes Messina Aft Caribdes Messina Aft Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 12:30
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
8 20
C.S. Messina Sud - Via Nazionale - S.margherita Marina (ME)
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 14:00
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
21 14
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 14:30
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
75 6
C.S. Comunale - Via Fiume - Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Jokers Pesaro Jokers Pesaro Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 14:30
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna
2 51
Campo Scuola - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 14:30
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
0 38
Stadio Collana - Via Ribera - Napoli (NA)
Sauk Wolves Cosenza Sauk Wolves Cosenza Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 15:00
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo
0 89
Campo Scuola - Via Degli Stadi - Cosenza (CS)
Green Hawks Green Hawks Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 15:30
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento
7 28
C.S. Lello Simeone - Via LibertÓ - Barletta (BT)
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 16:00
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari
20 26
Settore B - Via Gioacchino Da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 16:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
22 2
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 20:00
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni
0 36
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 17:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
20 14
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - S. Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 19:00
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
28 15
C.S. Zanni - Via Naz. Adriatica Nord N. 390 - Pescara (PE)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Da disputare
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 20:00
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
0 0
C.S. ex Gesuiti - Via Maestri Del Lavoro - Pescara (PE)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 21:00
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa
12 19
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 21:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
34 0
C.S. Comunale - Via Fiume - Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Wolfpack La Spezia Wolfpack La Spezia Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 21:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
0 26
C.S. D. Pieroni - Via Della Pieve 41 - La Spezia (SP)
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 21:00
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna
8 34
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 21:00
Commandos Brianza Commandos Brianza
22 8
C.S. Ruffinengo - Corso Svizzera - Savona (SV)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Disputata
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 14:00
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
39 0
- - --- - --- (TO)
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie' Disputata
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 15:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
0 14
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
Centurions Alessandria Centurions Alessandria Disputata
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 15:00
Hammers Lario Hammers Lario
22 16
C.S. Comunale - Via Vescovana 16 - San Michele (AL)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 16:00
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia
0 6
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania Disputata
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 14:00
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo
6 34
CUS Catania - Via Santa Sofia - Catania (CT)
Caribdes Messina Aft Caribdes Messina Aft Disputata
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 20:00
Sauk Wolves Cosenza Sauk Wolves Cosenza
48 6
C.S. UNIME - via Antonio GiuffrŔ - Annunziata (ME)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 20:45
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
21 12
Stadio Giorgione - Via G. Rizzetti - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Hammers Lario Hammers Lario Disputata
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 21:00
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
14 27
C.S. Bregnano - Via Grandi - Bregnano (CO)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 13 Mag Ore: 14:30
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore
8 74
C.S. Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo S.n.c - Paruzzaro (NO)
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna Disputata
Dom 13 Mag Ore: 14:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
20 7
C.S. Dozza - Via Romita 2 - Bologna (BO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 13 Mag Ore: 15:00
Centurions Alessandria Centurions Alessandria
30 6
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 13 Mag Ore: 15:30
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
20 6
C.S. - Via Vincenzo Bellini 11 - Castellanza (VA)
Commandos Brianza Commandos Brianza Disputata
Dom 13 Mag Ore: 15:30
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie'
20 6
C.S. - Via Adolfo Consolini - Molteno (LC)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 13 Mag Ore: 16:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
35 20
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Jokers Pesaro Jokers Pesaro Disputata
Dom 13 Mag Ore: 16:00
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto
0 36
Campo Scuola - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Wolfpack La Spezia Wolfpack La Spezia Disputata
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 21:00
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
15 22
C.S. D. Pieroni - Via Della Pieve 41 - La Spezia (SP)
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia Disputata
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 19:30
Elephants Catania Elephants Catania
38 0
C.S. Infernetto - Via Giovan Battista Lulli 3 Loc. Infernetto - Roma (RM)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 20:30
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa
20 21
C.S. Ruffinengo - Corso Svizzera - Savona (SV)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 21:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
14 27
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 21:00
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
28 7
C.S. Bruno Passalacqua - Via Australia 15 - Grosseto (GR)
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto Disputata
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 21:15
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
24 8
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 11:30
Caribdes Messina Aft Caribdes Messina Aft
39 12
C.S. Zanni - Via Naz. Adriatica Nord N. 390 - Pescara (PE)
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza Disputata
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 16:00
Centurions Alessandria Centurions Alessandria
28 8
Polisportivo di Creazzo - Via Torino - Creazzo (VI)
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 16:00
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento
21 7
C.S Ezio Scida - Via Giovanni Paolo Ii Snc - Crotone (KR)
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo Disputata
Sab 2 Giu Ore: 14:30
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia
40 6
Campo Di Baseball - Via Dell'olimpo 23 - Palermo (PA)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Sab 2 Giu Ore: 20:45
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
38 23
Stadio Giorgione - Via G. Rizzetti - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 14:30
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
18 7
Stadio Comunale D. Vestuti - P.zza Casalbore - Salerno (SA)
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 15:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
24 21
Campo parrocchiale San Antonio - Via Proietti Divi - Terni (TR)
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 16:00
Hurricanes Vicenza Hurricanes Vicenza
45 8
C.S. Dozza - Via Romita 2 - Bologna (BO)
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 16:00
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone
60 34
C.S. Mirko Variato - Via Giustino Rocca - Bari (BA)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 16:30
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa
30 14
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Sab 9 Giu Ore: 00:00
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto
27 14
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Sab 16 Giu Ore: 20:30
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
38 12
C.S. Comunale - Via Fiume - Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Steelers Terni Steelers Terni Disputata
Dom 17 Giu Ore: 12:00
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari
33 46
Campo parrocchiale San Antonio - Via Proietti Divi - Terni (TR)
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna Disputata
Dom 17 Giu Ore: 16:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
27 41
C.S. Dozza - Via Romita 2 - Bologna (BO)
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo Disputata
Dom 17 Giu Ore: 17:00
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
34 16
Campo Di Baseball - Via Dell'olimpo 23 - Palermo (PA)
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Sab 23 Giu Ore: 20:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
42 12
C.S. Comunale - Via Fiume - Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo Disputata
Dom 24 Giu Ore: 16:00
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari
53 16
Campo Di Baseball - Via Dell'olimpo 23 - Palermo (PA)
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Sab 30 Giu Ore: 15:00
Cardinals Palermo Cardinals Palermo
19 33

CIF9 2012

CIF9 2012 2012