Campionati  /  1 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Seamen Milano
Seamen Milano
***CHAMPION***

Team
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 8 Mar Ore: 19:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
27 48
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 15 Mar Ore: 19:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
30 14
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 15 Mar Ore: 21:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
35 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 16 Mar Ore: 14:15
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
13 12
Stadio Virgiliano - Viale Virgilio - Napoli (NA)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 22 Mar Ore: 19:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
48 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 23 Mar Ore: 14:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
23 14
Campo Sportivo Comunale - Via Delle Industrie - Osio Sotto (BG)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 23 Mar Ore: 14:30
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
45 14
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 23 Mar Ore: 15:10
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
8 45
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 23 Mar Ore: 16:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
49 0
Stadio Il Cervo - Via Spezia 3 - Collecchio (PR)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 29 Mar Ore: 18:00
Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd
34 29
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 29 Mar Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
14 7
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 30 Mar Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
7 10
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 30 Mar Ore: 15:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
40 2
Stadio Dorico - Viale Della Vittoria - Ancona (AN)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 30 Mar Ore: 16:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
0 47
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 5 Apr Ore: 19:45
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
63 6
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 6 Apr Ore: 14:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
25 13
Campo Sportivo Comunale - Via Delle Industrie - Osio Sotto (BG)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 6 Apr Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
9 12
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 6 Apr Ore: 15:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
42 7
Stadio Dorico - Viale Della Vittoria - Ancona (AN)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 6 Apr Ore: 15:30
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
69 6
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 12 Apr Ore: 18:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
6 51
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 12 Apr Ore: 21:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
7 45
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 13 Apr Ore: 14:00
Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd
0 51
C.S. Grumo Nevano - Viale C. A. Dalla Chiesa - Grumo Nevano (NA)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 13 Apr Ore: 15:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
34 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 13 Apr Ore: 16:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
19 51
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 26 Apr Ore: 15:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
7 42
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 26 Apr Ore: 18:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
20 40
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 26 Apr Ore: 21:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
17 15
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 27 Apr Ore: 14:40
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 53
Stadio Virgiliano - Viale Virgilio - Napoli (NA)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 27 Apr Ore: 15:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
0 26
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 3 Mag Ore: 20:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
14 24
Stadio Dorico - Viale Della Vittoria - Ancona (AN)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 4 Mag Ore: 15:00
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
60 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 4 Mag Ore: 15:00
Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd
0 27
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 4 Mag Ore: 16:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
6 21
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 17 Mag Ore: 14:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
34 13
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 17 Mag Ore: 21:05
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
0 37
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 18 Mag Ore: 14:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 27
Campo Sportivo Comunale - Via Delle Industrie - Osio Sotto (BG)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 18 Mag Ore: 15:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
19 33
Stadio Virgiliano - Viale Virgilio - Napoli (NA)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 24 Mag Ore: 18:35
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
46 19
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 24 Mag Ore: 20:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
28 20
Stadio Dorico - Viale Della Vittoria - Ancona (AN)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 25 Mag Ore: 15:00
Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd
34 6
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 25 Mag Ore: 15:00
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
28 14
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 25 Mag Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
48 3
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 31 Mag Ore: 21:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
10 13
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N. 60 - Bologna (BO)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 1 Giu Ore: 15:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
76 6
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 1 Giu Ore: 15:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
7 8
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 1 Giu Ore: 15:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
7 30
Stadio Virgiliano - Viale Virgilio - Napoli (NA)
Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 1 Giu Ore: 15:35
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
41 10
Campo Sportivo Comunale - Via Delle Industrie - Osio Sotto (BG)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 7 Giu Ore: 20:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
6 58
Stadio Dorico - Viale Della Vittoria - Ancona (AN)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Sab 7 Giu Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
22 42
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 8 Giu Ore: 15:00
Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd
17 14
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 8 Giu Ore: 15:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
12 58
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 8 Giu Ore: 17:00
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
47 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 14 Giu Ore: 21:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
38 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 15 Giu Ore: 15:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
26 0
Campo Sportivo Comunale - Via Delle Industrie - Osio Sotto (BG)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 15 Giu Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
35 7
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Sab 21 Giu Ore: 20:00
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
20 0
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 21 Giu Ore: 21:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
31 7
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 22 Giu Ore: 15:00
Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd Balsamo Lions Bergamo Asd
55 7
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 6 Lug Ore: 18:40
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
3 33
Stadio Mazza - Corso Piave, 26 - Ferrara (FE)

1 DIVISIONE

1 DIVISIONE 2014