Campionati  /  LENAF 2012  /  Giornate

Barbari Roma Nord
Barbari Roma Nord
***CHAMPION***

Team
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Sab 10 Mar Ore: 21:00
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
68 14
C.S. Sandro Pertini - Via Roma 35 - Sesta Godano (SP)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 14:00
Bobcats Parma Bobcats Parma
14 39
C.S. Longarina - Via Di Castel Fusano 79 - Roma (RM)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 14:30
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD
9 20
Motovelodromo - Via Porta Catena, 74 - Ferrara (FE)
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 14:30
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
13 35
C.S. Comunale - Via Roma 23 - San Vittore Olona (MI)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 14:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
7 20
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 15:00
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
14 16
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 15:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
7 21
C.S. Bepi Rigo - Via Basiliano - Udine (UD)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 15:00
Mustangs Trieste Mustangs Trieste
14 0
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forl (FC)
Bobcats Parma Bobcats Parma Disputata
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 20:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
15 34
C.S. - Via Moletolo 61 - Parma (PR)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 00:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
36 0
C.S. Paolo Rosi - Via Dei Campi Sportivi 7 - Roma (RM)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 14:30
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
0 14
Campo Terramaini - Via Cesare Cabras - Cagliari (CA)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 14:30
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
7 0
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 14:30
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia
26 27
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 14:30
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD
19 34
C.S. Comunale - Via Roma 23 - San Vittore Olona (MI)
Mustangs Trieste Mustangs Trieste Disputata
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 21:00
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
14 16
Stadio Ferrini - P.le Delle Puglie 1 - Trieste (TS)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Dom 25 Mar Ore: 08:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
36 7
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Sab 31 Mar Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD
14 19
C.S. Consolini - Via Antonio Ascari 1 - Verona (VR)
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia Disputata
Sab 31 Mar Ore: 20:30
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
16 6
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Favaro Veneto (VE)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Sab 31 Mar Ore: 21:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano
34 26
C.S. CUS Torino - Via Milano 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Mustangs Trieste Mustangs Trieste Disputata
Sab 31 Mar Ore: 21:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
13 20
Stadio Ferrini - P.le Delle Puglie 1 - Trieste (TS)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 1 Apr Ore: 14:00
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
0 48
C.S. Longarina - Via Di Castel Fusano 79 - Roma (RM)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 1 Apr Ore: 14:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
6 40
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 1 Apr Ore: 15:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
31 46
Motovelodromo - Via Porta Catena, 74 - Ferrara (FE)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 21:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
25 20
C.S. CUS Torino - Via Milano 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 21:00
Bobcats Parma Bobcats Parma
40 19
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 00:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
7 10
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 15:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
13 18
C.S. Bepi Rigo - Via Basiliano - Udine (UD)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 15:30
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
14 7
C.S. Grumo Nevano - Viale C. A. Dalla Chiesa - Grumo Nevano (NA)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 16:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
35 6
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forl (FC)
Bobcats Parma Bobcats Parma Disputata
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 20:30
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
37 40
C.S. - Via Moletolo 61 - Parma (PR)
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia Disputata
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 20:30
Mustangs Trieste Mustangs Trieste
15 0
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Favaro Veneto (VE)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 21:00
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
70 41
C.S. Boni - Via Cavaiola 1 Loc. Fossone - Carrara (MS)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 00:15
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
19 26
Motovelodromo - Via Porta Catena, 74 - Ferrara (FE)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 14:00
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
0 52
C.S. Longarina - Via Di Castel Fusano 79 - Roma (RM)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 15:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano
34 6
C.S. Consolini - Via Antonio Ascari 1 - Verona (VR)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 20:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
20 7
Velodromo Borsellino - Via Lanza Di Scalea - Palermo (PA)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 14:30
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari
33 8
C.S. Paolo Rosi - Via Dei Campi Sportivi 7 - Roma (RM)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 15:00
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
28 20
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 15:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
21 14
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 16:00
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
31 9
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forl (FC)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 00:00
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
16 28
Stadio Collana - Via Giuseppe Ribera - Napoli (NA)
Bobcats Parma Bobcats Parma Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 20:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
26 20
C.S. - Via Moletolo 61 - Parma (PR)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 20:30
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
28 14
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 20:30
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD
0 37
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Favaro Veneto (VE)
Mustangs Trieste Mustangs Trieste Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 21:00
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro
47 27
Stadio Ferrini - P.le Delle Puglie 1 - Trieste (TS)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 13:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
28 24
Campo Terramaini - Via Cesare Cabras - Cagliari (CA)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 14:00
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
12 24
C.S. Longarina - Via Di Castel Fusano 79 - Roma (RM)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 14:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
38 28
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 14:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
15 0
C.S. Paolo Rosi - Via Dei Campi Sportivi 7 - Roma (RM)
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 15:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
27 17
C.S. Comunale - Via Roma 23 - San Vittore Olona (MI)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 15:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
35 0
C.S. Consolini - Via Antonio Ascari 1 - Verona (VR)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 21:00
Bobcats Parma Bobcats Parma
14 28
C.S. Communale - Piazzale Quarto Genova Cavalleria - Palmanova (UD)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 21:00
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia
14 33
C.S. CUS Torino - Via Milano 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Mustangs Trieste Mustangs Trieste Disputata
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 21:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano
21 14
Stadio Ferrini - P.le Delle Puglie 1 - Trieste (TS)
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD Disputata
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 21:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
50 14
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 20 Mag Ore: 13:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
10 28
Campo Terramaini - Via Cesare Cabras - Cagliari (CA)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 20 Mag Ore: 14:30
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
49 6
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Dom 20 Mag Ore: 15:00
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli
16 22
C.S. Favazza - Terrasini - Palermo (PA)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 20 Mag Ore: 15:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
11 3
Motovelodromo - Via Porta Catena, 74 - Ferrara (FE)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 20 Mag Ore: 16:00
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
47 14
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forl (FC)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Sab 2 Giu Ore: 18:30
Mustangs Trieste Mustangs Trieste
10 20
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia Disputata
Sab 2 Giu Ore: 20:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
7 32
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Via Monte Cervino 43 - Favaro Veneto (VE)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Sab 2 Giu Ore: 21:00
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
8 28
C.S. Sandro Pertini - Via Roma 35 - Sesta Godano (SP)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Sab 2 Giu Ore: 21:00
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo
0 19
C.S. Communale - Piazzale Quarto Genova Cavalleria - Palmanova (UD)
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD Disputata
Sab 2 Giu Ore: 21:00
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
48 12
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 15:00
Bobcats Parma Bobcats Parma
51 55
C.S. Comunale - Via Roma 23 - San Vittore Olona (MI)
Briganti Napoli Briganti Napoli Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 15:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
14 31
C.S. Minopoli - Via Vicinale Festignano 2 - Napoli (NA)
Angels Pesaro Angels Pesaro Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 15:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
27 32
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD Disputata
Sab 9 Giu Ore: 21:00
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
35 13
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Dom 10 Giu Ore: 14:00
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia
28 21
Velodromo Borsellino - Via Lanza Di Scalea - Palermo (PA)
Crusaders Cagliari Crusaders Cagliari Disputata
Dom 10 Giu Ore: 15:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
42 0
Campo Terramaini - Via Cesare Cabras - Cagliari (CA)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Sab 16 Giu Ore: 18:30
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
20 3
C.S. Alfredo Monza - Via Del Baiardo 28 - Roma (RM)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 16 Giu Ore: 20:30
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
28 14
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD Disputata
Sab 16 Giu Ore: 21:00
Islanders Venezia Islanders Venezia
53 7
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Sharks Palermo Sharks Palermo Disputata
Dom 17 Giu Ore: 14:00
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
0 7
C.S. Cinisi - Cinnisi - Palermo (PA)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 23 Giu Ore: 20:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
6 21
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Giaguari Torino OLD Giaguari Torino OLD Disputata
Dom 24 Giu Ore: 16:30
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
0 23
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Sab 30 Giu Ore: 21:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
28 13

LENAF 2012

LENAF 2012 2012