Campionati  /  1 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Rhinos Milano
Rhinos Milano
***CHAMPION***

Team
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 5 Mar Ore: 21:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
0 22
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 5 Mar Ore: 21:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
17 14
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 6 Mar Ore: 14:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
14 42
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 6 Mar Ore: 15:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
21 17
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 6 Mar Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
14 21
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 6 Mar Ore: 15:35
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
0 31
Salaria Sport Village - Via San Gaggio 5 - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 12 Mar Ore: 18:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
21 14
Arena Civica - Viale Giorgio Byron 2 - Milano (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 12 Mar Ore: 18:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
26 14
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Sab 12 Mar Ore: 20:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
23 28
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 13 Mar Ore: 14:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
21 13
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 13 Mar Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
15 27
Stadio TARDINI - Viale Partigiani D'italia, 1 - Parma (PR)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 19 Mar Ore: 18:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
40 13
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 19 Mar Ore: 19:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
41 21
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Sab 19 Mar Ore: 19:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
32 20
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Sab 19 Mar Ore: 21:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
20 9
Salaria Sport Village - Via San Gaggio 5 - Roma (RM)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 20 Mar Ore: 15:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
56 8
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 9 Apr Ore: 18:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
42 25
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 9 Apr Ore: 18:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
48 34
Arena Civica - Viale Giorgio Byron 2 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 9 Apr Ore: 21:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
14 34
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 10 Apr Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
34 17
Stadio TARDINI - Viale Partigiani D'italia, 1 - Parma (PR)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 10 Apr Ore: 15:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
39 6
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 10 Apr Ore: 15:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
52 49
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 16 Apr Ore: 18:05
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
56 47
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Sab 16 Apr Ore: 19:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
14 31
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 16 Apr Ore: 21:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
0 28
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 17 Apr Ore: 15:30
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
44 14
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 23 Apr Ore: 18:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
19 45
Arena Civica - Viale Giorgio Byron 2 - Milano (MI)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 23 Apr Ore: 18:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
27 12
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 23 Apr Ore: 21:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
18 31
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 24 Apr Ore: 15:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
40 7
Stadio TARDINI - Viale Partigiani D'italia, 1 - Parma (PR)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 24 Apr Ore: 15:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
32 40
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 24 Apr Ore: 15:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
40 13
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 30 Apr Ore: 18:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
29 13
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 30 Apr Ore: 18:05
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
6 24
Arena Civica - Viale Giorgio Byron 2 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 30 Apr Ore: 21:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
29 20
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 17:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
40 14
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 7 Mag Ore: 18:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
41 6
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 7 Mag Ore: 18:15
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
34 33
Arena Civica - Viale Giorgio Byron 2 - Milano (MI)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 7 Mag Ore: 21:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
31 6
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 8 Mag Ore: 15:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
34 20
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 8 Mag Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
52 20
Stadio TARDINI - Viale Partigiani D'italia, 1 - Parma (PR)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 8 Mag Ore: 16:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
42 36
Salaria Sport Village - Via San Gaggio 5 - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 14 Mag Ore: 20:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
31 21
stadio comunale - Via Grazia Deledda - Bresso (MI)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 14 Mag Ore: 21:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
18 27
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 15 Mag Ore: 15:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
14 7
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 15 Mag Ore: 15:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
27 46
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 21 Mag Ore: 18:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
21 10
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 21 Mag Ore: 21:00
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma
29 34
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 22 Mag Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
35 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 22 Mag Ore: 15:10
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
2 7
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 22 Mag Ore: 15:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
13 30
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 28 Mag Ore: 18:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
29 27
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 28 Mag Ore: 21:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
3 29
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 29 Mag Ore: 16:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
28 48
Salaria Sport Village - Via San Gaggio 5 - Roma (RM)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 4 Giu Ore: 18:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
49 38
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 4 Giu Ore: 21:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
7 41
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 4 Giu Ore: 21:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
9 25
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 5 Giu Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
7 28
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 5 Giu Ore: 15:10
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
13 28
Campo Comunale - Via Stezzano 33 - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Grizzlies Roma Grizzlies Roma Disputata
Dom 5 Giu Ore: 16:10
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
14 35
Salaria Sport Village - Via San Gaggio 5 - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 18 Giu Ore: 18:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
77 32
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 19 Giu Ore: 15:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
35 14
C.S. PARMA 1913 - Via Spinelli - Collecchio (PR)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 19 Giu Ore: 16:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
34 7
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 19 Giu Ore: 16:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 27
G.S. Polizia Municipale - Lungotevere Dante, 311 - Roma (RM)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 19 Giu Ore: 18:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
13 19
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 25 Giu Ore: 18:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
35 34
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 26 Giu Ore: 15:05
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
30 20
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 9 Lug Ore: 20:50
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
44 18
Orogel Stadium - Dino Manuzzi - Via Dello Stadio, 124 - Cesena (FC)

1 DIVISIONE

1 DIVISIONE 2016