Campionati  /  1 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Seamen Milano
Seamen Milano
***CHAMPION***

Team
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 3 Mar Ore: 15:00
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro
20 0
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 4 Mar Ore: 13:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
15 21
CS Dabliu Eur - Viale Egeo, 98 - Roma (RM)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 14:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
14 3
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 14:10
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
2 6
Centro Sportivo Limbiate - Via Leone Tolstoi, 77 - Limbiate (MB)
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 14:30
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
7 34
C.S. Sammarinese - Via Monda N.3 - Sammartino In Strada (FC)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 11 Mar Ore: 15:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
35 8
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 15:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
21 6
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 18:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
28 7
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 17 Mar Ore: 19:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
21 0
C.S. Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii 6 - Pero (MI)
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 14:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
7 48
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 18 Mar Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
35 27
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 24 Mar Ore: 20:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
6 49
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 31 Mar Ore: 15:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
33 19
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 31 Mar Ore: 18:00
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro
42 0
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Sab 31 Mar Ore: 18:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
36 0
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 31 Mar Ore: 18:10
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
25 32
Centro Sportivo Limbiate - Via Leone Tolstoi, 77 - Limbiate (MB)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 31 Mar Ore: 20:30
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
12 16
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 8 Apr Ore: 16:20
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 35
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
7 56
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 14 Apr Ore: 18:05
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
21 22
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 14:25
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
33 14
Centro Sportivo Limbiate - Via Leone Tolstoi, 77 - Limbiate (MB)
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro Disputata
Dom 15 Apr Ore: 14:35
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
14 48
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 21 Apr Ore: 18:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
42 7
Stadio Breda - Via Xx Settembre, 162 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 13:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
33 45
CS Dabliu Eur - Viale Egeo, 98 - Roma (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 15:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
48 7
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 15:10
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
33 7
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 22 Apr Ore: 15:30
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro
20 24
C.S. Comunale - Via Don Andreoletti - Verdello (BG)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Sab 28 Apr Ore: 18:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
13 35
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 29 Apr Ore: 15:35
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
33 47
C.S. Comunale - Via Don Andreoletti - Verdello (BG)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 18:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
52 14
Stadio Breda - Via Xx Settembre, 162 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 5 Mag Ore: 18:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
30 36
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro Disputata
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
21 46
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
21 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 6 Mag Ore: 15:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
38 14
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 12 Mag Ore: 20:30
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro
28 29
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 13 Mag Ore: 15:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
45 28
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 13 Mag Ore: 15:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
14 17
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 19 Mag Ore: 18:20
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
21 24
Centro Sportivo Limbiate - Via Leone Tolstoi, 77 - Limbiate (MB)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 20 Mag Ore: 13:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
25 59
CS Dabliu Eur - Viale Egeo, 98 - Roma (RM)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 20 Mag Ore: 15:35
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
7 42
C.S. Comunale - Via Don Andreoletti - Verdello (BG)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 26 Mag Ore: 20:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
49 12
Stadio Breda - Via Xx Settembre, 162 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro Disputata
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 15:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
14 28
Campo Sportivo - Via Respighi - Pesaro (PU)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 15:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
20 10
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 15:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
27 16
C.S. Comunale - Via Don Andreoletti - Verdello (BG)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 27 Mag Ore: 15:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
27 6
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 2 Giu Ore: 18:05
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
27 37
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 2 Giu Ore: 21:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
35 31
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 15:35
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
21 41
C.S. Comunale - Via Don Andreoletti - Verdello (BG)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 16:00
UTA Pesaro UTA Pesaro
50 0
Stadio Breda - Via Xx Settembre, 162 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 3 Giu Ore: 16:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
29 12
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 17 Giu Ore: 16:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
50 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 17 Giu Ore: 18:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
32 12
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 23 Giu Ore: 19:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
45 13
Stadio Breda - Via Xx Settembre, 162 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 24 Giu Ore: 16:05
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
25 30
Stadio TARDINI - Viale Partigiani D'italia, 1 - Parma (PR)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 7 Lug Ore: 21:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
28 14
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Via San Leonardo 110/a - Moletolo (PR)

1 DIVISIONE

1 DIVISIONE 2018