Campionati  /  1 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Team
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Sab 21 Mar Ore: 18:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
0 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Sab 21 Mar Ore: 19:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
0 0
Stadio Il Cervo - Via Spezia 3 - Collecchio (PR)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
0 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Dom 22 Mar Ore: 16:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
0 0
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Sab 4 Apr Ore: 18:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Sab 4 Apr Ore: 19:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
0 0
Stadio Il Cervo - Via Spezia 3 - Collecchio (PR)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Sab 4 Apr Ore: 20:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
0 0
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Sab 4 Apr Ore: 20:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
0 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Sab 18 Apr Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 18 Apr Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Dom 19 Apr Ore: 16:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Sab 25 Apr Ore: 15:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Sab 2 Mag Ore: 18:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 2 Mag Ore: 21:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 14:30
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Dom 3 Mag Ore: 15:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Sab 16 Mag Ore: 18:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Sab 16 Mag Ore: 20:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Sab 16 Mag Ore: 21:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 17 Mag Ore: 15:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Sab 23 Mag Ore: 00:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Sab 23 Mag Ore: 15:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Sab 23 Mag Ore: 18:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Dom 24 Mag Ore: 16:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Sab 30 Mag Ore: 00:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Sab 30 Mag Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Sab 30 Mag Ore: 18:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 30 Mag Ore: 21:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Sab 6 Giu Ore: 00:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Sab 6 Giu Ore: 00:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Sab 6 Giu Ore: 00:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Sab 6 Giu Ore: 00:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 13 Giu Ore: 00:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Sab 13 Giu Ore: 00:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Sab 13 Giu Ore: 00:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Sab 13 Giu Ore: 00:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma

1 DIVISIONE

1 DIVISIONE 2020