Campionati  nazionali /  1 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Team
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 25 Feb Ore: 15:10
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
43 42
C.S. Totta Borgaretto - Via Fratelli Cervi - Beinasco (TO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 2 Mar Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
7 42
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Sab 2 Mar Ore: 21:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
3 24
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona - Milano (MI)
Lazio Marines Lazio Marines Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 14:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
16 27
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 3 Mar Ore: 14:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
7 0
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 9 Mar Ore: 15:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
55 0
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 9 Mar Ore: 18:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
26 33
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 10 Mar Ore: 15:10
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
7 36
C.S. Totta Borgaretto - Via Fratelli Cervi - Beinasco (TO)
Lazio Marines Lazio Marines Disputata
Dom 10 Mar Ore: 15:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
7 28
Campo P. Tintisona - Via Palianese Sud, 43 - Paliano (FR)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 16 Mar Ore: 18:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
25 24
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 16 Mar Ore: 18:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
48 7
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 15:00
Lazio Marines Lazio Marines
37 15
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 23 Mar Ore: 21:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
0 52
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Sab 23 Mar Ore: 21:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
28 27
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 24 Mar Ore: 15:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
0 34
C.S. Totta Borgaretto - Via Fratelli Cervi - Beinasco (TO)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Sab 6 Apr Ore: 14:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
34 38
HBS Rugby Stadium - G.ferrari 24 - Colorno (PR)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 6 Apr Ore: 18:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
21 30
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 6 Apr Ore: 21:00
Lazio Marines Lazio Marines
0 57
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 16:10
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
19 26
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona - Milano (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 13 Apr Ore: 18:00
Lazio Marines Lazio Marines
49 18
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 13 Apr Ore: 20:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
7 14
C.S. Totta Borgaretto - Via Fratelli Cervi - Beinasco (TO)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Sab 20 Apr Ore: 18:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Da disputare
Sab 20 Apr Ore: 21:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Dom 28 Apr Ore: 14:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Moletolo Via San Leonardo 110/a - Parma (PR)
Lazio Marines Lazio Marines Da disputare
Dom 28 Apr Ore: 16:30
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
W3 Maccarese - Viale Di Castel San Giorgio, 183 - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Sab 4 Mag Ore: 18:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Sab 4 Mag Ore: 19:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Moletolo Via San Leonardo 110/a - Parma (PR)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 5 Mag Ore: 14:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Lazio Marines Lazio Marines Da disputare
Dom 5 Mag Ore: 16:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
W3 Maccarese - Viale Di Castel San Giorgio, 183 - Roma (RM)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Sab 18 Mag Ore: 15:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Sab 18 Mag Ore: 19:00
Lazio Marines Lazio Marines
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Moletolo Via San Leonardo 110/a - Parma (PR)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 19 Mag Ore: 14:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Sab 25 Mag Ore: 15:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Sab 25 Mag Ore: 18:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 25 Mag Ore: 21:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 26 Mag Ore: 14:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)

1 DIVISIONE

1 DIVISIONE 2024