Campionato 3 DIVISIONE 2016 » Team iscritti (40)

Sharks Palermo
Sharks Palermo
***CHAMPION***

29ers Alto Livenza
29ers Alto Livenza
Caneva (PN)
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
Achei Expert Crotone
Achei Expert Crotone
Crotone (KR)
CALABRIA
Aquile Ferrara 2
Aquile Ferrara 2
Ferrara (FE)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Berserks Riolo Terme
Berserks Riolo Terme
Riolo Terme (RA)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Bills Cavallermaggiore
Bills Cavallermaggiore
Cavallermaggiore (CN)
PIEMONTE
Blitz San Carlo
Blitz San Carlo
Balangero (TO)
PIEMONTE
Briganti Napoli
Briganti Napoli
Napoli (NA)
CAMPANIA
Bucks Brindisi
Bucks Brindisi
Brindisi (BR)
PUGLIA
Celtics Dolomiti
Celtics Dolomiti
Pedavena (BL)
VENETO
Crabs Pescara
Crabs Pescara
Pescara (PE)
ABRUZZO
Delfini Taranto
Delfini Taranto
Taranto (TA)
PUGLIA
Eagles Salerno
Eagles Salerno
Salerno (SA)
CAMPANIA
Etruschi Livorno
Etruschi Livorno
Livorno (LI)
TOSCANA
Gorillas Varese
Gorillas Varese
Varese (VA)
LOMBARDIA
Gteam Oratorian
Gteam Oratorian
Gallarate (VA)
LOMBARDIA
Highlanders Catanzaro
Highlanders Catanzaro
Catanzaro (CZ)
CALABRIA
Hurricanes Vicenza
Hurricanes Vicenza
Vicenza (VI)
VENETO
Islanders Venezia
Islanders Venezia
Venezia (VE)
VENETO
Jokers Fano
Jokers Fano
Fano (PU)
MARCHE
Knights Persiceto
Knights Persiceto
Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Mad Bulls
Mad Bulls
Barletta (BT)
PUGLIA
Mastifs Ivrea
Mastifs Ivrea
Ivrea (TO)
PIEMONTE
Mexicans Pederobba
Mexicans Pederobba
Pederobba (TV)
VENETO
Minatori Cave
Minatori Cave
Genazzano (RM)
LAZIO
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
Nuovi Grifoni Track & Football
Perugia (PG)
UMBRIA
Pirates Savona
Pirates Savona
Savona (SV)
LIGURIA
Predatori GdT
Predatori GdT
Chiavari (GE)
LIGURIA
Rams Milano
Rams Milano
Milano (MI)
LOMBARDIA
Ravens Imola
Ravens Imola
Imola (BO)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Redskins Verona
Redskins Verona
Verona (VR)
VENETO
Sauk Wolves Cosenza
Sauk Wolves Cosenza
Castrolibero (CS)
CALABRIA
Sentinels Isonzo
Sentinels Isonzo
Ronchi Dei Legionari (GO)
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
Sharks Palermo
Sharks Palermo
Palermo (PA)
SICILIA
Sirbons Cagliari
Sirbons Cagliari
Assemini (CA)
SARDEGNA
Steelers Terni
Steelers Terni
Terni (TR)
UMBRIA
Thunders Trento
Thunders Trento
Trento (TN)
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
Tigers Cremona
Tigers Cremona
Cremona (CR)
LOMBARDIA
Trappers Cecina
Trappers Cecina
Cecina (LI)
TOSCANA
White Tiger
White Tiger
Massa (MS)
TOSCANA
Wolverines
Wolverines
Piacenza (PC)
EMILIA-ROMAGNA

3 DIVISIONE

3 DIVISIONE 2016
Mappa dei team