Campionati  /  UNDER 19 - 2018  /  Giornate

Team
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 20:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
28 18
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 15:05 Guarda le foto
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 56
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 16:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
42 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 13 Ott Ore: 19:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
16 8
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Sab 13 Ott Ore: 21:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
6 48
C.S. - Via Dei Brigantini 7 - Ostia Lido (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 14:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
12 21
GEAS Rugby - Via Daniele Manin, 110 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 14:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
65 0
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 14:35
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
8 35
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
12 49
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 16:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
58 0
C.S. Inzani - Strada Comunale Moletolo 61 - Parma (PR)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Da disputare
Sab 20 Ott Ore: 20:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Sab 20 Ott Ore: 21:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 13:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
C.S. Inzani - Strada Comunale Moletolo 61 - Parma (PR)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Da disputare
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 14:30
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
C.S. Saini - Via Arcangelo Corelli, 136 - Milano (MI)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 16:30
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Da disputare
Sab 27 Ott Ore: 21:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
C.S. - Via Dei Brigantini 7 - Ostia Lido (RM)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Sab 27 Ott Ore: 21:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Da disputare
Dom 28 Ott Ore: 14:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Dom 28 Ott Ore: 14:30
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
C.S. Valli - Via Luthuli 31 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 28 Ott Ore: 15:00
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Dom 28 Ott Ore: 16:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Dom 4 Nov Ore: 14:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Da disputare
Dom 4 Nov Ore: 14:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 14:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
C.S. Valli - Via Luthuli 31 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Da disputare
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 14:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 14:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Da disputare
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 14:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
Jungle Field Nicol De Peverelli - Via Sette Termini Snc - Varese (VA)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 16:30
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 16:30
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 17 Nov Ore: 19:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 14:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
GEAS Rugby - Via Daniele Manin, 110 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Da disputare
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 15:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 15:30
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd
Lancieri Field - Piazza Donatello - Novara (NO)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 16:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 16:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Sab 24 Nov Ore: 21:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Da disputare
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 14:00
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Da disputare
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 14:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
C.S. Valli - Via Luthuli 31 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Da disputare
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 14:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
GEAS Rugby - Via Daniele Manin, 110 - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 16:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Da disputare
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 16:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 16:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Da disputare
Sab 1 Dic Ore: 19:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Lions Bergamo Asd Lions Bergamo Asd Da disputare
Dom 2 Dic Ore: 14:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
LIONS FIELD - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 2 Dic Ore: 14:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Da disputare
Dom 2 Dic Ore: 14:30
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
C.S. Isoppo - Via Dei Molini 43 - Sarzana (SP)
Cavaliers Castelfranco Cavaliers Castelfranco Da disputare
Dom 2 Dic Ore: 15:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
C.S. Comunale - Via Redipuglia - Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Da disputare
Dom 2 Dic Ore: 15:45
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
C.S. - Via Dei Brigantini 7 - Ostia Lido (RM)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Da disputare
Dom 2 Dic Ore: 16:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)

UNDER 19 - 2018

UNDER 19 - 2018 2018