Campionati  nazionali /  2 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Team
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Sab 5 Mar Ore: 16:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
13 20
Campo Sportivo dell'Amicizia - Via Amicizia - Legnano (MI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 6 Mar Ore: 14:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
42 0
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 6 Mar Ore: 14:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
20 0
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 6 Mar Ore: 15:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
40 6
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 13 Mar Ore: 14:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
21 7
Impianti Sportivi Stezzano - Circonvallazione Ovest - Stezzano (BG)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 13 Mar Ore: 14:05
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
6 21
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 19 Mar Ore: 20:00
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
31 28
Stadio G.Mian - Piazzale Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Cormons (GO)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 19 Mar Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
0 28
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 20 Mar Ore: 14:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
3 9
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albissola Superiore (SV)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 26 Mar Ore: 20:30
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
6 14
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 27 Mar Ore: 14:30
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
0 7
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 27 Mar Ore: 14:30
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
18 14
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Disputata
Sab 2 Apr Ore: 21:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
0 31
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 3 Apr Ore: 14:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
12 43
C.S. Mozzo - Via Olimpia - San Giovanni Lupatoto (VR)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 3 Apr Ore: 14:35
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
27 0
Impianti Sportivi Stezzano - Circonvallazione Ovest - Stezzano (BG)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 9 Apr Ore: 18:30
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
28 31
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Sospesa
Sab 9 Apr Ore: 20:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
0 0
Stadio G.Mian - Piazzale Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Cormons (GO)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 10 Apr Ore: 14:30
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco
17 6
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albissola Superiore (SV)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Sab 23 Apr Ore: 18:30
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
0 38
C.S. Comunale "Europa" - Via Bisenzio 1 - Zona Zai - Verona (VR)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 23 Apr Ore: 20:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
21 18
Stadio G.Mian - Piazzale Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Cormons (GO)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Disputata
Sab 23 Apr Ore: 21:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
16 7
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 24 Apr Ore: 14:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
0 42
Campo Sportivo dell'Amicizia - Via Amicizia - Legnano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 24 Apr Ore: 15:05
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
27 10
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 30 Apr Ore: 14:05
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
35 6
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino Disputata
Sab 30 Apr Ore: 21:30
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
5 6
campo CUS TORINO - Via Milano, 63 - Grugliasco (TO)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 15:05
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
18 13
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 1 Mag Ore: 15:30
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
0 12
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 8 Mag Ore: 14:35
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
28 14
Campo Sportivo dell'Amicizia - Via Amicizia - Legnano (MI)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Dom 8 Mag Ore: 15:00
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
7 28
Stadio G.Mian - Piazzale Atleti Azzurri D'italia - Cormons (GO)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Disputata
Dom 8 Mag Ore: 15:00
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
10 0
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 8 Mag Ore: 15:15
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
35 0
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Sab 14 Mag Ore: 20:00
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara
12 0
Torelli - Via Togliatti - Scandiano (RE)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Dom 15 Mag Ore: 14:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
28 23
Campo Sportivo Luceto - Via Saettone - Albissola Superiore (SV)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 15 Mag Ore: 14:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
7 20
Impianti Sportivi Stezzano - Circonvallazione Ovest - Stezzano (BG)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 15 Mag Ore: 15:00
Reapers Torino Reapers Torino
63 13
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Daemons Cernusco Daemons Cernusco Disputata
Dom 15 Mag Ore: 16:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
20 7
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Aquile Ferrara Aquile Ferrara Da disputare
Dom 22 Mag Ore: 15:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
Mike Wyatt Field - Via Cimarosa 2 - Ferrara (FE)

2 DIVISIONE

2 DIVISIONE 2022