Campionati  nazionali /  1 DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Team
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Sab 4 Mar Ore: 18:15
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
7 42
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 20:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
6 30
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Sab 11 Mar Ore: 21:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
6 40
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia Disputata
Dom 12 Mar Ore: 14:10
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
21 31
C.S. Comunale - Viale Della Pace 2 - Valsamoggia (BO)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 15:00
Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia
34 7
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 18:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
21 14
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Sab 18 Mar Ore: 20:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
21 35
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 19:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
47 22
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Sab 25 Mar Ore: 21:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
28 49
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia Disputata
Dom 26 Mar Ore: 14:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
16 25
C.S. Comunale - Viale Della Pace 2 - Valsamoggia (BO)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 14:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Moletolo Via San Leonardo 110/a - Parma (PR)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 15:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Da disputare
Sab 1 Apr Ore: 20:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Dom 2 Apr Ore: 15:15
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Sab 15 Apr Ore: 19:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Da disputare
Sab 15 Apr Ore: 21:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 16 Apr Ore: 14:30
Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Dom 16 Apr Ore: 16:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Sab 22 Apr Ore: 15:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Sab 22 Apr Ore: 18:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Da disputare
Dom 23 Apr Ore: 14:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Sab 29 Apr Ore: 18:00
Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 14:30
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Moletolo Via San Leonardo 110/a - Parma (PR)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Dom 30 Apr Ore: 16:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Da disputare
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 15:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 19:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Da disputare
Sab 6 Mag Ore: 21:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia Da disputare
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 14:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
C.S. Comunale - Viale Della Pace 2 - Valsamoggia (BO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 14 Mag Ore: 14:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 14:30
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Moletolo Via San Leonardo 110/a - Parma (PR)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Da disputare
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 18:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Da disputare
Sab 20 Mag Ore: 19:00
Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Da disputare
Dom 21 Mag Ore: 16:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia Stainless Steel Warriors Emilia Da disputare
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 14:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
C.S. Comunale - Viale Della Pace 2 - Valsamoggia (BO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Da disputare
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 14:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
Stadio F.Ossola - Via G. Bolchini - Varese (VA)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Da disputare
Dom 28 Mag Ore: 14:30
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
Stadio LANFRANCHI - Moletolo Via San Leonardo 110/a - Parma (PR)

1 DIVISIONE

1 DIVISIONE 2023