Campionati  nazionali /  UNDER 15 - 2023  /  Giornate

Seamen Milano
Seamen Milano
***CHAMPION***

Team
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 14 Ott Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
88 74
C.S. Totta Borgaretto - Via Fratelli Cervi - Beinasco (TO)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 14 Ott Ore: 19:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
0 68
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 13:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
24 16
C.S. Inzani - Via Anedda 1 - Parma (PR)
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie' Disputata
Dom 15 Ott Ore: 15:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
30 6
C.S. BLITZFIELD - Via Delle Spine, 19 - Ciri (TO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 21 Ott Ore: 15:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
46 0
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 21 Ott Ore: 19:00
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie'
56 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 12:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
16 28
C.S. Magotti - Via Dell'aratro Nr. 42 - Modena (MO)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 13:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 54
Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio - Verona (VR)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 14:30
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
34 66
C.S. S. Pertini - Via Dello Sport N.70 - Cornaredo (MI)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 22 Ott Ore: 16:15
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
8 22
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie' Disputata
Sab 28 Ott Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
8 48
C.S. BLITZFIELD - Via Delle Spine, 19 - Ciri (TO)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 28 Ott Ore: 18:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
6 22
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 12:05
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
44 6
C.S. Magotti - Via Dell'aratro Nr. 42 - Modena (MO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 13:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
50 8
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 29 Ott Ore: 16:50
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
80 16
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 13:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
36 12
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 14:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
60 23
Stadio Scirea - Via Buonarroti 44 - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 5 Nov Ore: 17:35
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
32 34
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Sab 11 Nov Ore: 15:00
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie'
23 36
Campo Sportivo dell'Amicizia - Via Amicizia - Legnano (MI)
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna Disputata
Sab 11 Nov Ore: 18:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
6 8
Alfheim Field - C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 12 Nov Ore: 12:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
6 44
C.S. Magotti - Via Dell'aratro Nr. 42 - Modena (MO)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 12 Nov Ore: 13:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
6 28
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Via Bartolomeo Colleoni, 3 - San Paolo D'argon (BG)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 12 Nov Ore: 16:00
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
52 0
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 12 Nov Ore: 17:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
102 74
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 18 Nov Ore: 19:00
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
12 74
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 13:00
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
56 28
C.S. Inzani - Via Anedda 1 - Parma (PR)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 13:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
38 6
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 14:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs  Legnano
60 24
C.S. Totta Borgaretto - Via Fratelli Cervi - Beinasco (TO)
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie' Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
14 74
C.S. BLITZFIELD - Via Delle Spine, 19 - Ciri (TO)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 19 Nov Ore: 17:45
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
46 42
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Sab 25 Nov Ore: 19:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
6 55
C.S. Nelson Mandela - Via Montagnola - Ancona (AN)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 13:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
20 32
C.S. Inzani - Via Anedda 1 - Parma (PR)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 13:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
26 46
Centro Sportivo Comunale - Via Bartolomeo Colleoni, 3 - San Paolo D'argon (BG)
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio Disputata
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 13:30
Warriors Bologna Warriors Bologna
22 14
C.S. Arnaldo Fuso - Via Cagliari 9 - Ciampino (RM)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 14:00
Blitz Cirie' Blitz Cirie'
76 52
C.S. Totta Borgaretto - Via Fratelli Cervi - Beinasco (TO)
Frogs  Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 26 Nov Ore: 14:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
30 76
C.S. S. Pertini - Via Dello Sport N.70 - Cornaredo (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 9 Dic Ore: 13:00
Ducks Lazio Ducks Lazio
38 26
C.S. Totta Borgaretto - Via Fratelli Cervi - Beinasco (TO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 10 Dic Ore: 13:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
12 42
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona, 19 - Milano (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 17 Dic Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
46 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 17 Dic Ore: 16:45
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
8 50
Totti Sporting Club - Via Luigi Pernier, 92 - Roma (RM)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Sab 6 Gen Ore: 15:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
52 30
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)

UNDER 15 - 2023

UNDER 15 - 2023 2023