Campionati  /  FLAG JUNIOR 2013 U15  /  Giornate

Rhinos
Rhinos
***CHAMPION***

Team
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Disputata
Sab 16 Mar Ore: 15:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
6 36
C.S. Comunale ''Luca Somenzi'' - Via Aleardo Aleardi - Gallarate (VA)
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Disputata
Sab 16 Mar Ore: 16:00
Rhinos Rhinos
12 35
C.S. Comunale ''Luca Somenzi'' - Via Aleardo Aleardi - Gallarate (VA)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 11:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
39 2
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 17 Mar Ore: 13:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
41 18
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna Disputata
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 10:30
Wolfpack La Spezia Wolfpack La Spezia
0 26
C.S. Dozza - Via Romita 2 - Bologna (BO)
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna Tavolino
(Tavolino)
Dom 7 Apr Ore: 11:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
8 0
C.S. Dozza - Via Romita 2 - Bologna (BO)
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 11:30
Delfini Taranto Delfini Taranto
0 48
Settore B - Via Gioacchino Da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 12:30
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento
0 34
Settore B - Via Gioacchino Da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Napoli Express Napoli Express Tavolino
(Tavolino)
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 13:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
0 8
Campo Comunale Polizia Municipale - Via Quagliariello 34 - Napoli (NA)
Napoli Express Napoli Express Tavolino
(Tavolino)
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 14:30
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto
0 8
Campo Comunale Polizia Municipale - Via Quagliariello 34 - Napoli (NA)
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto Disputata
Dom 14 Apr Ore: 17:30
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
7 18
Stadio Virgiliano - Parco Della Rimembranza - Viale Virgilio - Napoli (NA)
Rhinos Rhinos Annullata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 00:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
0 0
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Annullata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 00:00
Rhinos Rhinos
0 0
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 10:30
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
24 12
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 12:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
6 46
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 21 Apr Ore: 14:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
44 36
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Disputata
Sab 27 Apr Ore: 17:00
Rhinos Rhinos
0 28
C.S. Comunale - Via Gioacchino Rossini 115 - Busto Arsizio (VA)
Rhinos Rhinos Disputata
Sab 27 Apr Ore: 18:00
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio
28 0
C.S. Comunale - Via Gioacchino Rossini 115 - Busto Arsizio (VA)
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento Disputata
Dom 28 Apr Ore: 11:30
Delfini Taranto Delfini Taranto
38 52
Campo Sportivo - Via Del Campo Sportivo - Monteroni Di Lecce (LE)
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento Disputata
Dom 28 Apr Ore: 14:30
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone
28 14
Campo Sportivo - Via Del Campo Sportivo - Monteroni Di Lecce (LE)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Mer 1 Mag Ore: 11:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
6 25
Cittadella dello Sport - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 5 Mag Ore: 14:00
Napoli Express Napoli Express
53 0
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Napoli Express Napoli Express Disputata
Dom 5 Mag Ore: 15:00
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto
0 64
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 5 Mag Ore: 16:00
Condor Grosseto Condor Grosseto
6 12
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Delfini Taranto Delfini Taranto Disputata
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 10:30 Guarda le foto
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento
26 6
Stadio "E. Iacovone" - Via Lago Di Como - Taranto (TA)
Wolfpack La Spezia Wolfpack La Spezia Disputata
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 11:00
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna
31 32
C.S. D. Pieroni - Via Della Pieve 41 - La Spezia (SP)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 12:00
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian
30 18
C.S. - Via Vincenzo Bellini 11 - Castellanza (VA)
Wolfpack La Spezia Wolfpack La Spezia Tavolino
(Tavolino)
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 12:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
8 0
C.S. D. Pieroni - Via Della Pieve 41 - La Spezia (SP)
Delfini Taranto Delfini Taranto Disputata
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 12:30 Guarda le foto
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone
36 12
Stadio "E. Iacovone" - Via Lago Di Como - Taranto (TA)
Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Blue Storms Busto Arsizio Disputata
Dom 12 Mag Ore: 13:00
Rhinos Rhinos
0 27
C.S. - Via Vincenzo Bellini 11 - Castellanza (VA)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Tavolino
(Tavolino)
Dom 19 Mag Ore: 10:00
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna
0 8
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Tavolino
(Tavolino)
Dom 19 Mag Ore: 11:00
Wolfpack La Spezia Wolfpack La Spezia
0 8

FLAG JUNIOR 2013 U15

FLAG JUNIOR 2013 U15 2013