Campionati  /  3░ DIVISIONE  /  Giornate

Red jackets Sarzana
Red jackets Sarzana
***CHAMPION***

Team
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto Disputata
Sab 22 Feb Ore: 14:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
39 6
C.S. Barca - Via Raffaello Sanzio 8/2 - Bologna (BO)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 22 Feb Ore: 20:00
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari
0 40
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Cowboys Cowboys Tavolino
(Tavolino)
Sab 22 Feb Ore: 20:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
0 12
C.S. Ceron - Via Euganea, 52 - Selvazzano Dentro (PD)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Sab 22 Feb Ore: 20:45
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
41 0
C.S. Ruffinengo - Corso Svizzera - Savona (SV)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Sab 22 Feb Ore: 21:00
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno
48 12
C.S. Berghini - Via Monticello 3 - Sarzana (SP)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 23 Feb Ore: 14:00
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
15 0
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 23 Feb Ore: 14:00
Lario Hammers Lario Hammers
8 26
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Berserks Riolo Terme Berserks Riolo Terme Disputata
Dom 23 Feb Ore: 14:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
6 41
Campo ARS Riolo Terme - Via Berlinguer 1x - Riolo Terme (RA)
Caribdes Messina Aft Caribdes Messina Aft Disputata
Dom 23 Feb Ore: 14:40
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone
22 54
C.S. - Via San Giovanni Bosco - Massa S. Giovanni (ME)
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento Disputata
Dom 23 Feb Ore: 14:45
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
18 7
Campo Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo - Surbo (LE)
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Disputata
Dom 23 Feb Ore: 15:00
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
0 38
C.S. Comunale ''Luca Somenzi'' - Via Aleardo Aleardi - Gallarate (VA)
Jokers Pesaro Jokers Pesaro Disputata
Dom 23 Feb Ore: 15:00
Leones PF Leones PF
41 0
C.S. Cuccurano - Via Flaminia Sn - Cuccurano ( Fano ) (PU)
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Dom 23 Feb Ore: 15:00
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
25 6
C.S. Comunale - Via Fiume - Cavallermaggiore (CN)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 23 Feb Ore: 15:10
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
26 18
CENTRO GIOVANILE C.S.I. - Via Marina Vecchia, 118 - Massa (MS)
Terni Football Terni Football Disputata
Dom 23 Feb Ore: 15:30
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
19 7
C.S. Virtus - Via E. Proietti Divi 81 - Terni (TR)
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano Disputata
Dom 23 Feb Ore: 15:30
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
24 26
C.S. Massimo Gargarella - Contrada Severini - Treglio (CH)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 23 Feb Ore: 15:30 Guarda le foto
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia
6 10
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Dom 23 Feb Ore: 15:30
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro
30 7
C.S. Terzo Tempo - Via Calderulo N. 4 - S. Mango Piemonte (SA)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 1 Mar Ore: 14:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
6 35
stadio della campagnuzza - Via Capodistria 6 - Gorizia (GO)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Sab 1 Mar Ore: 15:00
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto
0 12
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 1 Mar Ore: 16:05
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
14 47
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N.60 - Bologna (BO)
Cowboys Cowboys Disputata
Sab 1 Mar Ore: 20:30
Berserks Riolo Terme Berserks Riolo Terme
33 0
C.S. Ceron - Via Euganea, 52 - Selvazzano Dentro (PD)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 1 Mar Ore: 21:00 Guarda le foto
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
14 19
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Sab 1 Mar Ore: 21:05
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
14 0
C.S. Bruno Passalacqua - Via Australia 15 - Grosseto (GR)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 2 Mar Ore: 14:30
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore
6 21
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
Lario Hammers Lario Hammers Disputata
Dom 2 Mar Ore: 15:00
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian
47 0
C.S. Paina "A.Boffi" - Via Tagliamento 19 - Giussano (fraz. Paina) (MB)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Dom 2 Mar Ore: 15:00 Guarda le foto
Jokers Pesaro Jokers Pesaro
0 20
C.S. A. De Cecco - Contrada Moscarola - CittÓ S. Angelo (PE)
Leones PF Leones PF Disputata
Dom 2 Mar Ore: 15:00
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano
6 34
Stadio Comunale - Via Valli 51 - Canosa Sannita (CH)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 2 Mar Ore: 15:00
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
14 20
C.S. Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo S.n.c - Paruzzaro (NO)
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia Disputata
Dom 2 Mar Ore: 16:30
Terni Football Terni Football
25 38
C.S. Tre fontane - Viale Delle Tre Fontane 5/7 - Roma (RM)
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Disputata
Sab 8 Mar Ore: 16:15
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
6 25
Stadio Collana - Via Ribera - Napoli (NA)
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari Disputata
Dom 9 Mar Ore: 14:00
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento
26 0
Campo Sportivo Comunale San Pio - Strada Catino - Bari (BA)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 9 Mar Ore: 14:00 Guarda le foto
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
12 6
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Dom 9 Mar Ore: 14:30
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
21 12
C.S. Comunale - Via Fiume - Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 9 Mar Ore: 14:30
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
6 26
Settore B - Via Gioacchino Da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Disputata
Dom 9 Mar Ore: 14:30
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
21 6
--- - --- - --- (TO)
Caribdes Messina Aft Caribdes Messina Aft Disputata
Dom 9 Mar Ore: 14:30
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro
6 43
C.S. - Via San Giovanni Bosco - Massa S. Giovanni (ME)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 9 Mar Ore: 15:00
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa
0 50
CENTRO GIOVANILE C.S.I. - Via Marina Vecchia, 118 - Massa (MS)
Lario Hammers Lario Hammers Disputata
Dom 9 Mar Ore: 15:05
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
21 7
C.S. Paina "A.Boffi" - Via Tagliamento 19 - Giussano (fraz. Paina) (MB)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Dom 9 Mar Ore: 16:00
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno
6 51
Polisportiva Palazzaccio - Via Monte Nero - Cecina (LI)
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro Disputata
Sab 15 Mar Ore: 14:30
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone
36 12
CAMPO SCUOLA - Piazzale Mons. Fiorentino - Catanzaro (CZ)
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno Disputata
Sab 15 Mar Ore: 15:00
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa
6 34
C.S. Aldo Montano - Via Dei Pensieri - Livorno (LI)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 15 Mar Ore: 16:00
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
18 26
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N.60 - Bologna (BO)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 15 Mar Ore: 20:00
Cowboys Cowboys
48 15
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Sab 15 Mar Ore: 21:00
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia
21 11
C.S. Bruno Passalacqua - Via Australia 15 - Grosseto (GR)
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto Disputata
Dom 16 Mar Ore: 14:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
34 26
C.S. Barca - Via Raffaello Sanzio 8/2 - Bologna (BO)
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento Disputata
Dom 16 Mar Ore: 15:00
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
0 21
Campo Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo - Surbo (LE)
Leones PF Leones PF Disputata
Dom 16 Mar Ore: 15:00
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
12 52
Stadio Comunale - Via Valli 51 - Canosa Sannita (CH)
Caribdes Messina Aft Caribdes Messina Aft Disputata
Dom 16 Mar Ore: 15:15
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
12 62
C.S. - Via San Giovanni Bosco - Massa S. Giovanni (ME)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 16 Mar Ore: 15:30
Terni Football Terni Football
28 0
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano Disputata
Dom 16 Mar Ore: 15:30
Jokers Pesaro Jokers Pesaro
0 43
C.S. Massimo Gargarella - Contrada Severini - Treglio (CH)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Dom 16 Mar Ore: 16:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
0 86
Polisportiva Palazzaccio - Via Monte Nero - Cecina (LI)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 22 Mar Ore: 14:30
Cowboys Cowboys
8 18
stadio della campagnuzza - Via Capodistria 6 - Gorizia (GO)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Sab 22 Mar Ore: 15:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
18 34
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno Disputata
Sab 22 Mar Ore: 15:00
White Tiger White Tiger
28 8
C.S. Aldo Montano - Via Dei Pensieri - Livorno (LI)
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna Disputata
Sab 22 Mar Ore: 16:00
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto
0 35
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N.60 - Bologna (BO)
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari Disputata
Sab 22 Mar Ore: 19:30
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls
28 8
Campo Sportivo Comunale San Pio - Strada Catino - Bari (BA)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 22 Mar Ore: 20:00
Berserks Riolo Terme Berserks Riolo Terme
48 0
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Sab 22 Mar Ore: 20:45
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore
13 12
C.S. Ruffinengo - Corso Svizzera - Savona (SV)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Sab 22 Mar Ore: 21:00
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian
34 7
C.S. Aldo Levi - Via Salvore 9 - Varese (VA)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 22 Mar Ore: 21:15 Guarda le foto
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
24 6
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Tavolino
(Tavolino)
Dom 23 Mar Ore: 14:00
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento
0 8
Stadio Collana - Via Ribera - Napoli (NA)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 23 Mar Ore: 15:00
Wolverines Wolverines
7 24
C.S. Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo S.n.c - Paruzzaro (NO)
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa Disputata
Dom 23 Mar Ore: 15:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
14 6
C.S. Alberone - Via Sainati - Pisa (PI)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Sab 29 Mar Ore: 21:00
Terni Football Terni Football
33 26
C.S. Bruno Passalacqua - Via Australia 15 - Grosseto (GR)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Sab 29 Mar Ore: 21:00
White Tiger White Tiger
56 0
C.S. Berghini - Via Monticello 3 - Sarzana (SP)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Sab 29 Mar Ore: 21:10
Lario Hammers Lario Hammers
28 11
C.S. Aldo Levi - Via Salvore 9 - Varese (VA)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Disputata
Dom 30 Mar Ore: 14:30
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
8 10
- - --- - --- (TO)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 30 Mar Ore: 14:30
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
0 3
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa Disputata
Dom 30 Mar Ore: 15:00
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
67 0
C.S. Alberone - Via Sainati - Pisa (PI)
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Disputata
Dom 30 Mar Ore: 15:00
Wolverines Wolverines
0 43
C.S. Comunale ''Luca Somenzi'' - Via Aleardo Aleardi - Gallarate (VA)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Dom 30 Mar Ore: 15:00
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano
34 8
C.S. A. De Cecco - Contrada Moscarola - CittÓ S. Angelo (PE)
Leones PF Leones PF Disputata
Dom 30 Mar Ore: 15:15
Jokers Pesaro Jokers Pesaro
0 42
Stadio Comunale - Via Valli 51 - Canosa Sannita (CH)
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia Disputata
Dom 30 Mar Ore: 16:30
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
20 19
C.S. Tre fontane - Viale Delle Tre Fontane 5/7 - Roma (RM)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 5 Apr Ore: 20:00
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
38 0
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 5 Apr Ore: 20:00
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
32 0
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 6 Apr Ore: 14:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
37 0
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Berserks Riolo Terme Berserks Riolo Terme Disputata
Dom 6 Apr Ore: 14:25
Cowboys Cowboys
6 31
Campo ARS Riolo Terme - Via Berlinguer 1x - Riolo Terme (RA)
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento Disputata
Dom 6 Apr Ore: 15:00
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari
16 35
Campo Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo - Surbo (LE)
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro Disputata
Dom 6 Apr Ore: 15:00
Caribdes Messina Aft Caribdes Messina Aft
46 6
CAMPO SCUOLA - Piazzale Mons. Fiorentino - Catanzaro (CZ)
Terni Football Terni Football Disputata
Dom 6 Apr Ore: 15:30
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia
23 6
C.S. Virtus - Via E. Proietti Divi 81 - Terni (TR)
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano Disputata
Dom 6 Apr Ore: 15:30
Leones PF Leones PF
70 0
C.S. Massimo Gargarella - Contrada Severini - Treglio (CH)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Dom 6 Apr Ore: 15:30
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone
35 6
C.S. Terzo Tempo - Via Calderulo N. 4 - S. Mango Piemonte (SA)
Jokers Pesaro Jokers Pesaro Disputata
Dom 6 Apr Ore: 15:35
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara
30 7
C.S. Cuccurano - Via Flaminia Sn - Cuccurano ( Fano ) (PU)
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma Disputata
Dom 6 Apr Ore: 16:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
14 7
C.S. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo Disputata
Sab 12 Apr Ore: 14:30
Berserks Riolo Terme Berserks Riolo Terme
20 0
stadio della campagnuzza - Via Capodistria 6 - Gorizia (GO)
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto Disputata
Sab 12 Apr Ore: 14:30
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento
35 6
C.S. Barca - Via Raffaello Sanzio 8/2 - Bologna (BO)
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari Tavolino
(Tavolino)
Sab 12 Apr Ore: 19:00
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
8 0
Campo Sportivo Comunale San Pio - Strada Catino - Bari (BA)
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore Disputata
Sab 12 Apr Ore: 20:30
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT
19 33
C.S. Comunale - Via Fiume - Cavallermaggiore (CN)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Sab 12 Apr Ore: 21:00
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno
36 0
C.S. Berghini - Via Monticello 3 - Sarzana (SP)
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian Disputata
Sab 12 Apr Ore: 21:00
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
2 44
C.S. Comunale ''Luca Somenzi'' - Via Aleardo Aleardi - Gallarate (VA)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 13 Apr Ore: 14:30
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
0 39
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
Lario Hammers Lario Hammers Disputata
Dom 13 Apr Ore: 15:00
Wolverines Wolverines
7 13
C.S. Paina "A.Boffi" - Via Tagliamento 19 - Giussano (fraz. Paina) (MB)
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 13 Apr Ore: 15:30
Caribdes Messina Aft Caribdes Messina Aft
45 12
Settore B - Via Gioacchino Da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina Disputata
Dom 13 Apr Ore: 16:00
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa
0 48
Polisportiva Palazzaccio - Via Monte Nero - Cecina (LI)
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno Disputata
Sab 26 Apr Ore: 15:30
White Tiger White Tiger
40 20
C.S. Aldo Montano - Via Dei Pensieri - Livorno (LI)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 26 Apr Ore: 20:00
Dragons Salento Dragons Salento
14 8
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Sab 26 Apr Ore: 20:30
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore
7 19
C.S. Ruffinengo - Corso Svizzera - Savona (SV)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 26 Apr Ore: 21:00
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea
24 8
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Sab 26 Apr Ore: 21:00
Lario Hammers Lario Hammers
44 21
C.S. Aldo Levi - Via Salvore 9 - Varese (VA)
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Tavolino
(Tavolino)
Dom 27 Apr Ore: 13:30
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari
0 8
C.S. Virgiliano - Parco Virgiliano - Viale Virgilio - Napoli (NA)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 27 Apr Ore: 15:00
65ers Arona 65ers Arona
47 6
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Dom 27 Apr Ore: 15:25
Leones PF Leones PF
52 0
C.S. A. De Cecco - Contrada Moscarola - CittÓ S. Angelo (PE)
Jokers Pesaro Jokers Pesaro Disputata
Dom 27 Apr Ore: 15:30
Goblins Lanciano Goblins Lanciano
26 0
C.S. Cuccurano - Via Flaminia Sn - Cuccurano ( Fano ) (PU)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Dom 27 Apr Ore: 15:30
Caribdes Messina Aft Caribdes Messina Aft
58 6
C.S. Terzo Tempo - Via Calderulo N. 4 - S. Mango Piemonte (SA)
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone Disputata
Dom 27 Apr Ore: 16:00
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro
41 26
Settore B - Via Gioacchino Da Fiore - Crotone (KR)
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa Disputata
Dom 27 Apr Ore: 16:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
24 34
C.S. Alberone - Via Sainati - Pisa (PI)
Thunders Trento Thunders Trento Disputata
Sab 3 Mag Ore: 15:00
Doves Bologna Doves Bologna
38 7
campo Fersina - Via Fersina - Trento (TN)
Cowboys Cowboys Disputata
Sab 3 Mag Ore: 20:30
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
26 20
C.S. Ceron - Via Euganea, 52 - Selvazzano Dentro (PD)
Mastifs Ivrea Mastifs Ivrea Disputata
Dom 4 Mag Ore: 14:30
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
26 0
- - --- - --- (TO)
Berserks Riolo Terme Berserks Riolo Terme Disputata
Dom 4 Mag Ore: 14:30
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
0 59
Campo ARS Riolo Terme - Via Berlinguer 1x - Riolo Terme (RA)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 4 Mag Ore: 15:00
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto
21 27
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro Disputata
Dom 4 Mag Ore: 15:00
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno
12 42
CAMPO SCUOLA - Piazzale Mons. Fiorentino - Catanzaro (CZ)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 4 Mag Ore: 15:00
Trappers Cecina Trappers Cecina
22 18
CENTRO GIOVANILE C.S.I. - Via Marina Vecchia, 118 - Massa (MS)
65ers Arona 65ers Arona Disputata
Dom 4 Mag Ore: 15:30
Gteam Oratorian Gteam Oratorian
12 6
C.S. Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo S.n.c - Paruzzaro (NO)
Terni Football Terni Football Disputata
Dom 4 Mag Ore: 15:30
Gladiatori Roma Gladiatori Roma
28 0
C.S. Virtus - Via E. Proietti Divi 81 - Terni (TR)
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia Disputata
Dom 4 Mag Ore: 16:25
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
6 21
C.S. Tre fontane - Viale Delle Tre Fontane 5/7 - Roma (RM)
Mad Bulls Mad Bulls Disputata
Sab 24 Mag Ore: 20:00
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro
12 28
C.S. Manzi-Chiapulin - Via Dei Mandorli - Barletta (BT)
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna Disputata
Sab 24 Mag Ore: 20:10
Sentinels Isonzo Sentinels Isonzo
42 6
Campo Comunale - Marina Di Ravenna - Via Del Marchesato 1-4 - Ravenna (RA)
Cowboys Cowboys Disputata
Sab 24 Mag Ore: 20:40
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
0 38
C.S. Ceron - Via Euganea, 52 - Selvazzano Dentro (PD)
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese Disputata
Sab 24 Mag Ore: 21:00
Lario Hammers Lario Hammers
43 0
C.S. Aldo Levi - Via Salvore 9 - Varese (VA)
Predatori GdT Predatori GdT Disputata
Sab 24 Mag Ore: 21:00
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore
21 22
C.S. Daneri - Via Parma - Chiavari (GE)
Crabs Pescara Crabs Pescara Disputata
Dom 25 Mag Ore: 15:00
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno
7 26
C.S. A. De Cecco - Contrada Moscarola - CittÓ S. Angelo (PE)
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto Disputata
Dom 25 Mag Ore: 15:30
Achei Crotone Achei Crotone
41 15
C.S. Veterans Field - Istia D'ombrone -Strada Le Conce - Grosseto (GR)
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa Disputata
Dom 25 Mag Ore: 16:00
Black Hammers Ostia Black Hammers Ostia
27 6
C.S Porta a mare - Via Livornese 82 - Pisa (PI)
Jokers Pesaro Jokers Pesaro Disputata
Sab 31 Mag Ore: 16:00
Etruschi Livorno Etruschi Livorno
34 21
C.S. Cuccurano - Via Flaminia Sn - Cuccurano ( Fano ) (PU)
Knights Persiceto Knights Persiceto Disputata
Sab 31 Mag Ore: 20:30
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
14 36
C.S. Bellei - Via 21 Aprile 1945 13 - Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona Disputata
Sab 31 Mag Ore: 20:45
Chiefs Ravenna Chiefs Ravenna
34 21
C.S. Ruffinengo - Corso Svizzera - Savona (SV)
Terni Football Terni Football Disputata
Sab 31 Mag Ore: 21:00
Storms Pisa Storms Pisa
7 6
C.S. Virtus - Via E. Proietti Divi 81 - Terni (TR)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Sab 31 Mag Ore: 21:00
Bills Cavallermaggiore Bills Cavallermaggiore
68 7
C.S. Berghini - Via Monticello 3 - Sarzana (SP)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Dom 1 Giu Ore: 15:30
Highlanders Catanzaro Highlanders Catanzaro
31 8
C.S. - V. Mazzola In Loc.casignano - Pellezzano (SA)
Wolverines Wolverines Disputata
Dom 1 Giu Ore: 16:00 Guarda le foto
Gorillas Varese Gorillas Varese
10 8
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Patriots Bari Patriots Bari Disputata
Dom 1 Giu Ore: 16:00
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
21 24
Campo Sportivo Comunale San Pio - Strada Catino - Bari (BA)
Jokers Pesaro Jokers Pesaro Disputata
Sab 7 Giu Ore: 15:30
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
6 16
C.S. Cuccurano - Via Flaminia Sn - Cuccurano ( Fano ) (PU)
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana Disputata
Sab 7 Giu Ore: 21:00
Wolverines Wolverines
54 0
C.S. Berghini - Via Monticello 3 - Sarzana (SP)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 8 Giu Ore: 15:30
Pirates Savona Pirates Savona
27 0
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Eagles Salerno Eagles Salerno Disputata
Dom 8 Giu Ore: 17:00
Terni Football Terni Football
2 31
C.S. ANDREA BOLOGNESE - Via Fravita - Pellezzano (SA)
Terni Football Terni Football Disputata
Sab 14 Giu Ore: 20:30
Veterans Grosseto Veterans Grosseto
38 0
C.S. Virtus - Via E. Proietti Divi 81 - Terni (TR)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 15 Giu Ore: 17:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
28 34
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Terni Football Terni Football Disputata
Sab 28 Giu Ore: 21:00
Red jackets Sarzana Red jackets Sarzana
7 22
Stadio Loris Rossetti - Via Puccini 5 - Cecina (LI)

3░ DIVISIONE

3░ DIVISIONE 2014