Campionati  /  UNDER 16 - 2014  /  Giornate

Rhinos Milano
Rhinos Milano
***CHAMPION***

Team
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 5 Ott Ore: 11:55
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
36 28
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 5 Ott Ore: 12:00
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
56 16
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 5 Ott Ore: 15:00
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football
20 6
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 5 Ott Ore: 16:15
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 20
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football Disputata
Sab 11 Ott Ore: 21:00
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna
6 26
I.S.C. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 12 Ott Ore: 11:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
8 40
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 12 Ott Ore: 14:20
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
34 56
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna Disputata
Sab 18 Ott Ore: 21:00
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football
32 0
C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 19 Ott Ore: 12:00 Guarda le foto
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
28 20
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 19 Ott Ore: 12:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
34 32
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 19 Ott Ore: 14:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
54 14
C.S. Magnago - Via Montale - Magnago (MI)
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna Disputata
Sab 25 Ott Ore: 16:30 Guarda le foto
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
32 30
C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 26 Ott Ore: 13:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
38 28
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 26 Ott Ore: 14:20
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
62 22
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 1 Nov Ore: 16:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
14 34
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 2 Nov Ore: 11:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
26 6
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo Disputata
Dom 9 Nov Ore: 14:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
34 22
C.S. Comunale "Blitzfield" - Strada Poligono, 34 - San Carlo Canavese - 10070 (TO)
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football Disputata
Dom 9 Nov Ore: 15:10
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
6 28
I.S.C. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 9 Nov Ore: 15:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
14 46
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 16 Nov Ore: 14:00
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna
40 14
C.S. Dozza - Via Romita 2 - Bologna (BO)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 16 Nov Ore: 14:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
47 8
C.S. Magnago - Via Montale - Magnago (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 16 Nov Ore: 15:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
45 0
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Dom 16 Nov Ore: 15:00
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
13 16
C.S.Einaudi - Via Luigi Einaudi 44 - Moncalieri (TO)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 23 Nov Ore: 11:00
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna
30 24
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 23 Nov Ore: 13:30
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
6 31
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Dom 23 Nov Ore: 15:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
0 14
C.S.Einaudi - Via Luigi Einaudi 44 - Moncalieri (TO)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Sab 29 Nov Ore: 17:30
Blitz San Carlo Blitz San Carlo
20 50
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna Disputata
Sab 29 Nov Ore: 21:00
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football
48 0
C.S. Bernardi - Via Degli Orti 60 - Bologna (BO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 30 Nov Ore: 12:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
0 14
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 30 Nov Ore: 14:50
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
30 6
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 14 Dic Ore: 13:30
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
20 26
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Dom 14 Dic Ore: 15:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
6 22
C.S.Einaudi - Via Luigi Einaudi 44 - Moncalieri (TO)
Roma Scuola Football Roma Scuola Football Da disputare
Dom 14 Dic Ore: 15:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
0 14
I.S.C. Fulvio Bernardini - Via Dell'acqua Marcia 51 - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Dom 21 Dic Ore: 14:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
42 12
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 21 Dic Ore: 14:00 Guarda le foto
Neptunes Bologna Neptunes Bologna
46 14
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 11 Gen Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
6 45
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)

UNDER 16 - 2014

UNDER 16 - 2014 2014