Campionati  /  UNDER 16 - 2015  /  Giornate

Panthers Parma
Panthers Parma
***CHAMPION***

Team
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 3 Ott Ore: 18:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
28 34
C.S. Aldiniana - Via Graf 4 - Milano (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 4 Ott Ore: 12:10
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
52 28
C.S. Pavesi - Via Delemene 3 - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 4 Ott Ore: 13:00
White Tiger White Tiger
78 6
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 4 Ott Ore: 14:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
20 70
C.S. Comunale - Via Vaat,1 - Baganaria Arsa (UD)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 11 Ott Ore: 12:10
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
22 46
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 11 Ott Ore: 13:30
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
34 50
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 11 Ott Ore: 13:30
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
60 0
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 11 Ott Ore: 15:00
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
18 73
CENTRO GIOVANILE C.S.I. - Via Marina Vecchia, 118 - Massa (MS)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Dom 18 Ott Ore: 12:25
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
22 34
Campo Sportivo - Via Romano 20 - Scarmagno (TO)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 18 Ott Ore: 13:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
54 20
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 18 Ott Ore: 13:55
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
12 46
C.S. Comunale - Via Vaat,1 - Baganaria Arsa (UD)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 18 Ott Ore: 15:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
30 42
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 24 Ott Ore: 16:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
24 0
C.S. Aldiniana - Via Graf 4 - Milano (MI)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 13:50
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
22 40
Centro Sportivo ex CNH - Via Cassiani 161 - Modena (MO)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 14:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
34 86
Stadio "G. Bui" - Via Dinucci - San Giuliano Terme (PI)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 14:30
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
42 0
Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio - Verona (VR)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 25 Ott Ore: 15:30
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
66 60
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese Disputata
Dom 1 Nov Ore: 12:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 60
Campo Skorpions Varese - Via Volta, 54 - Vedano Olona (VA)
White Tiger White Tiger Disputata
Dom 1 Nov Ore: 13:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
14 58
CENTRO GIOVANILE C.S.I. - Via Marina Vecchia, 118 - Massa (MS)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 1 Nov Ore: 13:30
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
78 27
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
(Overtime)
Dom 1 Nov Ore: 14:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
56 62
Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio - Verona (VR)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 1 Nov Ore: 15:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
28 38
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 8 Nov Ore: 13:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
42 34
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Dom 8 Nov Ore: 15:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
12 66
C.S.Einaudi - Via Luigi Einaudi 44 - Moncalieri (TO)
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana Disputata
Dom 8 Nov Ore: 15:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
25 36
C.S. G.Scirea - Via Buonarroti - Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 14 Nov Ore: 17:00
Skorpions Varese Skorpions Varese
36 28
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Sab 14 Nov Ore: 18:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
40 14
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 15 Nov Ore: 14:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
0 66
C.S. Comunale - Via Vaat,1 - Baganaria Arsa (UD)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 15 Nov Ore: 14:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
48 34
C.S. Inzani - Strada Comunale Moletolo 61 - Parma (PR)
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli Disputata
Dom 15 Nov Ore: 15:00
White Tiger White Tiger
75 24
C.S.Einaudi - Via Luigi Einaudi 44 - Moncalieri (TO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 15 Nov Ore: 16:00
Daemons Martesana Daemons Martesana
34 32
C.S. Pavesi - Via Delemene 3 - Milano (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 12:00
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano
8 16
C.S. Pavesi - Via Delemene 3 - Milano (MI)
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino Disputata
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 14:00
White Tiger White Tiger
88 8
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 14:00
Blacks Rivoli Blacks Rivoli
66 6
C.S. Inzani - Strada Comunale Moletolo 61 - Parma (PR)
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena Disputata
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 14:00
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
40 0
Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano - Str.llo San Giuliano 52 - Modena (MO)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 22 Nov Ore: 14:30
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
20 48
Centro Sportivo Europa - Via Bisenzio - Verona (VR)
Rhinos Milano Rhinos Milano Disputata
Sab 12 Dic Ore: 18:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
52 58
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 13 Dic Ore: 12:30
Vipers Modena Vipers Modena
24 6
C.S. Pavesi - Via Delemene 3 - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 20 Dic Ore: 13:00
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
42 28
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano Disputata
Dom 20 Dic Ore: 14:00
Giaguari Torino Giaguari Torino
82 66
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 10 Gen Ore: 14:00
Giants Bolzano Giants Bolzano
56 20
Stadio Comunale Gianni Brera - Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii, 6 - Pero (MI)

UNDER 16 - 2015

UNDER 16 - 2015 2015