Campionati  /  COLLEGE 2012  /  Giornate

Ravens Imola
Ravens Imola
***CHAMPION***

Team
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Disputata
Sab 6 Ott Ore: 16:15
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
7 50
Stadio Giuseppe Leone - Strada Provinciale Pomigliano D'arco - Pomigliano D'arco (NA)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 14:00
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
0 27
Cittadella dello Sport - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 14:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
18 6
C.S. Communale - Piazzale Quarto Genova Cavalleria - Palmanova (UD)
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 14:35
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
0 36
C.S. Dell'Amicizia - Via Dell'amicizia - Legnano (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 15:10
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
48 6
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 15:30
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa
39 0
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 7 Ott Ore: 15:30
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
52 8
C.S Dorica Torrette - Torrette Di Ancona - Via Esino - Ancona (AN)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Sab 13 Ott Ore: 15:00
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
12 6
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft Disputata
Sab 13 Ott Ore: 17:00
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano
54 0
C.S. Zoppini - Via Graf 4 - Milano (MI)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 12:00
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
14 12
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 14:30
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
6 41
Pol. Europa - Via Germania Zai - Verona (VR)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 14:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
18 25
C.S. Consolini - Via Antonio Ascari 1 - Verona (VR)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 15:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
13 43
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forli' (FC)
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa Disputata
Dom 14 Ott Ore: 16:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
21 6
C.U.S. Pisa - Via Chiarugi 1 - Pisa (PI)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 14:00
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
40 6
Cittadella dello Sport - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 14:30
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
21 9
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 14:30
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
0 48
a - B - C (D)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 14:30
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano
49 0
CAMPO MERLI - Via Della Canalina 21 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 15:30
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft
20 6
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 21 Ott Ore: 17:05
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
38 0
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Saints Padova Saints Padova Disputata
Sab 27 Ott Ore: 21:15
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
6 14
Stadio Plebiscito - Via Guglielmo Geremia 2 - Padova (PD)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 28 Ott Ore: 14:15
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
20 6
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 28 Ott Ore: 15:00
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
43 0
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
(Overtime)
Dom 28 Ott Ore: 15:30
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa
0 3
C.S Dorica Torrette - Torrette Di Ancona - Via Esino - Ancona (AN)
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Disputata
Dom 28 Ott Ore: 16:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
26 48
Stadio Giuseppe Leone - Strada Provinciale Pomigliano D'arco - Pomigliano D'arco (NA)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Sab 3 Nov Ore: 20:30
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano
64 0
C.S Moletolo - Via Rastelli - Parma (PR)
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft Disputata
Sab 3 Nov Ore: 21:20
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
7 13
C.S. Zoppini - Via Graf 4 - Milano (MI)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 4 Nov Ore: 14:30
Saints Padova Saints Padova
0 34
C.S. Communale - Piazzale Quarto Genova Cavalleria - Palmanova (UD)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Dom 4 Nov Ore: 14:30
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
39 6
C.S. Consolini - Via Antonio Ascari 1 - Verona (VR)
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona Disputata
Dom 4 Nov Ore: 15:30
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
28 0
C.S Dorica Torrette - Torrette Di Ancona - Via Esino - Ancona (AN)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Dom 4 Nov Ore: 15:55
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
46 2
C.S. Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico Snc - Roma (RM)
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa Disputata
Dom 4 Nov Ore: 16:00
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
0 42
C.U.S. Pisa - Via Chiarugi 1 - Pisa (PI)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 4 Nov Ore: 17:30
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
0 46
Pol. Casal Palocco - Via Casal Palocco 127 - Casal Palocco (RM)
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli Disputata
Sab 10 Nov Ore: 14:15
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
6 49
Stadio Giuseppe Leone - Strada Provinciale Pomigliano D'arco - Pomigliano D'arco (NA)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 14:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
21 24
CAMPO MERLI - Via Della Canalina 21 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Tavolino
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 14:00
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona
8 0
Cittadella dello Sport - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine Disputata
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 14:30
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona
0 16
C.S. Communale - Piazzale Quarto Genova Cavalleria - Palmanova (UD)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 14:30
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa
12 48
a - B - C (D)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 11 Nov Ore: 17:10
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
0 12
Pol. Casal Palocco - Via Casal Palocco 127 - Casal Palocco (RM)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Disputata
Sab 17 Nov Ore: 19:00
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze
24 36
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forli' (FC)
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft Disputata
Sab 17 Nov Ore: 20:25
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia
14 34
C.S. Zoppini - Via Graf 4 - Milano (MI)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Sab 17 Nov Ore: 21:00
Saints Padova Saints Padova
20 27
Pol. Europa - Via Germania Zai - Verona (VR)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 14:15
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
30 7
Cittadella dello Sport - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 14:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
34 7
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 15:30
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
0 46
C.S. Dell'Amicizia - Via Dell'amicizia - Legnano (MI)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Dom 18 Nov Ore: 17:00
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma
44 8
Pol. Casal Palocco - Via Casal Palocco 127 - Casal Palocco (RM)
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma Disputata
Sab 24 Nov Ore: 20:30
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft
34 18
C.S Moletolo - Via Rastelli - Parma (PR)
Hogs Reggio Emilia Hogs Reggio Emilia Disputata
(Overtime)
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 14:15
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano
14 21
CAMPO MERLI - Via Della Canalina 21 - Reggio Emilia (RE)
Mastini Verona Mastini Verona Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 14:30
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo
14 41
C.S. Consolini - Via Antonio Ascari 1 - Verona (VR)
Redskins Verona Redskins Verona Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 14:30
Draghi Udine Draghi Udine
12 27
Pol. Europa - Via Germania Zai - Verona (VR)
Guelfi Firenze Guelfi Firenze Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 14:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
14 40
Guelfi Sport Center - Via Del Perugino 45 - Firenze (FI)
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 15:00
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna
43 0
C.U.S. Pisa - Via Chiarugi 1 - Pisa (PI)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 15:00
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio
21 22
C.S. ASI ISOLA FARNESE - Via Prato Della Corte Snc - Roma (RM)
Legio XIII Roma Legio XIII Roma Disputata
Dom 25 Nov Ore: 19:45
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
64 26
Pol. Casal Palocco - Via Casal Palocco 127 - Casal Palocco (RM)
Titans Romagna Titans Romagna Da disputare
Dom 2 Dic Ore: 14:30
Dolphins Ancona Dolphins Ancona
0 0
Campo Sportivo G. Casadei - Via Monda, 3 - Frazione S. Martino In Strada - Forli' (FC)
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord Disputata
Dom 2 Dic Ore: 14:45
82'ers Napoli 82'ers Napoli
42 0
C.S. ASI ISOLA FARNESE - Via Prato Della Corte Snc - Roma (RM)
Frogs Legnano Frogs Legnano Disputata
Dom 2 Dic Ore: 15:30
Rhinos Milano Aft Rhinos Milano Aft
14 17
C.S. Dell'Amicizia - Via Dell'amicizia - Legnano (MI)
Marines Lazio Marines Lazio Disputata
Sab 8 Dic Ore: 21:15
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa
6 15
Stadio Pasquale Giannattasio - Via Mar Arabico - Ostia Lido - 00122 (RM)
Lions Bergamo Lions Bergamo Disputata
Dom 9 Dic Ore: 14:00
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
32 38
Cittadella dello Sport - Via Monte Gleno - Bergamo (BG)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Dom 9 Dic Ore: 14:25
Saints Padova Saints Padova
36 0
C.S. Bacchilega - Via Salvo D'acquisto - Imola (BO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 9 Dic Ore: 15:00
Barbari Roma Nord Barbari Roma Nord
21 6
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola Disputata
Sab 15 Dic Ore: 21:00
Cus Storms Pisa Cus Storms Pisa
30 0
C.S. Bernardi (Ex Lunetta Gamberini) - Via Degli Orti N.60 - Bologna (BO)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 16 Dic Ore: 15:15
Panthers Parma Panthers Parma
15 6
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)
Seamen Milano Seamen Milano Disputata
Dom 23 Dic Ore: 16:40
Ravens Imola Ravens Imola
0 14
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI)

COLLEGE 2012

COLLEGE 2012 2012